Montgomery County (IL)
Genealogical Society

1881-1915 Marriages - Bride   A-B-C


MARRIAGE REGISTER ENTRY:
A copy of the marriage register entry may be requested using the downloadable form at the right.  Information fields include the following:  number & date of license, by whom affidavit, by whom consent, name of groom, place of residence, occupation, age at next birthday, race or color, place of birth, father's name, mother's name, no. of groom's marriage, bride's name, maiden name if widow, place of residence, age next birthday, race or color, place of birth, father's name, mother's name, no. of bride's marriage, where & when married, witnesses, by whom certified, date returned & filed.
BRIDE first GROOM first mm   dd   yyyy
??? Katie MARIK Roman 11 / 04 / 1910
?AREY Agnes LEWIS C. W. 03 / 26 / 1913
ABBOT Annie DUNSWORTH Thomas 02 / 13 / 1889
ABBOT Julia E. COLE C. J. 04 / 15 / 1895
ABBOT Mary C. CLAVIN John   11 / 25 / 1891
ABBOTT Agnes (Mrs) HAARSTICK Frank 04 / 16 / 1913
ABBOTT Emeline (Mrs.) COMPTON  William 07 / 20 / 1885
ABBOTT Kate GORMAN Anthony 04 / 15 / 1903
ABBOTT Sarah FULLERTON John 06 / 03 / 1903
ABELL Mary R. B. FISH Reuben Job 09 / 28 / 1881
ABERNATHY Lulu M. DAVIS Clarence R. 01 / 15 / 1905
ABRAMS Eva EATON Henry 07 / 16 / 1896
ABRAMS Millie ABRAMS James W. 10 / 14 / 1899
ABRAMS Millie (Mrs) MILLER Peter H. 10 / 31 / 1908
ACHORS Laura F. STEAD Wm. B. 10 / 21 / 1888
ACKERBAUER Mary DeWERFF Fred W. 02 / 12 / 1901
ADAMS Caroline M. BRUMMET Henry H. 06 / 17 / 1909
ADAMS Effie May HOYT Thomas J. 09 / 09 / 1894
ADAMS Kate SMITH Charles L. 11 / 27 / 1912
ADAMS Marie OVERSTREET Bert   03 / 26 / 1905
ADAMS Mary E. EVANS Squire B. 08 / 04 / 1887
ADAMS Mary Elizabeth ARNOLD George W. 12 / 20 / 1882
ADAMS Minnie HICKMAN Charles P. 12 / 14 / 1892
ADAMS Nancy E. (Mrs.) WILLE John H. 02 / 21 / 1888
ADAMS Percis Belle GARET Henry S. 03 / 17 / 1892
ADAMS Sarah Jane (Mrs.) SHARPE Georg Washington 06 / 15 / 1890
ADAMS  Mary E. BAILEY Lewis L. 05 / 26 / 1910
ADAMS  Sarah GUILE Delbert 07 / 14 / 1887
ADAMSON Alice CASE W. R. 03 / 27 / 1910
ADAMSON Emma L. BURTIN Harry C. 11 / 10 / 1891
ADAMSON Jeannette TRANBARGER R. F. 08 / 24 / 1908
ADDEN Anna C. MONAGHAN John 08 / 15 / 1894
ADDEN Anna Lesina BUECHSENSCHUETZ William D. E. 02 / 15 / 1903
ADDEN Maggie NANTKES Henry 04 / 14 / 1887
ADDEN Mary Ann MINDROP Harm 06 / 25 / 1882
ADDEN Minnie NANTKES Thomas 03 / 18 / 1888
ADDEN Mollie   MOOS Jesse A. 03 / 03 / 1885
ADKINS Alice (Mrs.) ALEXANDER  Franklin 01 / 03 / 1886
ADKINS Pearl ZEIGLER David W. 01 / 17 / 1904
ADKINSON Emma E. FARBER Andrew 01 / 05 / 1893
ADKISSON Ida JONES Hardy J. 06 / 19 / 1898
ADKISSON Mattie I. KUNZ Fred J. 11 / 21 / 1897
ADLER Theresa DURSTON Joseph J. 03 / 06 / 1898
AHERIN Kate BROWN Daniel F. 09 / 30 / 1896
AHERIN Katie O'CONNOR John 04 / 24 / 1900
AHERIN Lizzie BARRY William 10 / 11 / 1911
AHERIN Margaret BARRY Patrick  Henry 06 / 18 / 1907
AHERN Dorothy BURNS John F. 08 / 31 / 1904
AHRENS Mollie Marie BINNEY Walter Edward 10 / 02 / 1912
AIKERMANN Antje LAUBE Leo. H. 05 / 25 / 1889
AIKMAN Laura S. VOYLES George A. 08 / 03 / 1898
AIKMAN Nyna EATON H. L. 10 / 31 / 1911
AKERS Lula HAYES Charles, Jr. 11 / 05 / 1909
AKERS Mabel BLOCKBURGER Harry F. 09 / 20 / 1905
AKERS Rhoda FORTUNE Dee 12 / 19 / 1908
ALBERS Elnora Marie CAPLES R. J. 10 / 14 / 1912
ALCORN Jennette A. WOOD James R. 02 / 24 / 1886
ALCORN Sarah Lucinda MCPHAIL Tead 03 / 15 / 1897
ALDERSON Elizabeth  MANNING Frank 12 / 23 / 1915
ALDERSON Matilda O. NELSON William M. 12 / 24 / 1882
ALDRIDGE Ethel IGO Henry W. 06 / 29 / 1909
ALEXANDER Dora MCFARLAND Elisha 12 / 09 / 1898
ALEXANDER Etta I. REDDICK Isaac N. 07 / 19 / 1894
ALEXANDER Evaline C. PRATER Horatio L. 08 / 27 / 1884
ALEXANDER Fannie B. ASKINS Charles A. 02 / 08 / 1894
ALEXANDER Flossie F. NELSON Oscar E. 10 / 03 / 1907
ALEXANDER Hannah HARRIS Mancel W. 02 / 14 / 1889
ALEXANDER Illinois B. GILPIN Clarence E. 02 / 05 / 1905
ALEXANDER Lydia M. ISBELL Lewis, Jr. 04 / 13 / 1893
ALEXANDER Marie Cora PETTY Harrison 08 / 24 / 1910
ALEXANDER Mary RUSH John J. 04 / 25 / 1889
ALEXANDER Minnie   WIKOFF Benjamin 10 / 12 / 1911
ALEXANDER Sarah B. LANE Torrence H. 12 / 15 / 1887
ALLARD  Georgia M. (Mrs) VORDENBAUMEN E. H. 05 / 23 / 1906
ALLCORN Ida E. ROCKWOOD Wilis 02 / 24 / 1887
ALLEN Alice (Mrs.) WATSON Thomas 03 / 27 / 1900
ALLEN Anna ULLRICK John J. 11 / 04 / 1903
ALLEN Belle MCVEY Cleveland 11 / 24 / 1888
ALLEN Bertha A. BARRY Frederick W.  08 / 24 / 1908
ALLEN Dessie HARVEY Delbert W. 02 / 04 / 1904
ALLEN Drucilla G. BARNETT Llewellyn 11 / 03 / 1898
ALLEN Emma A. VARNER Charles W. 10 / 06 / 1901
ALLEN Eva EPPS Loyd 02 / 06 / 1901
ALLEN Florence DOUGLAS Frank 07 / 26 / 1914
ALLEN Gracie G. JAMES Theo. M. 11 / 26 / 1908
ALLEN Ida L. NENPLEBY Thomas 10 / 29 / 1891
ALLEN Jennie M. SHINDLER John T. 03 / 01 / 1896
ALLEN Jessie A. HERREN Frank   03 / 15 / 1894
ALLEN Laura V. BARNETT Biggus S. 01 / 25 / 1883
ALLEN Louisa  DOVER Wm. R. 08 / 11 / 1887
ALLEN Maggie HAMELL Henry 11 / 22 / 1905
ALLEN Mary Josie FELLNER George C. 10 / 01 / 1890
ALLEN Mary K. BECK  Luther M. 09 / 08 / 1886
ALLEN Minnie G. DELANEY Ezra M. 03 / 17 / 1898
ALLEN Minnie W. HARLOW William T. 07 / 02 / 1893
ALLEN Ruth GROVE Joseph H. 12 / 30 / 1911
ALLEN Sarah J. JOHNSON James N. 09 / 30 / 1898
ALLEN Tredda (Mrs) POSTERFIELD W. J. 11 / 02 / 1915
ALLEN Winfred ROSE Perley J. 06 / 28 / 1905
ALLEN  Ada M. MCCLAINE Joseph 04 / 25 / 1897
ALLEN  Lillie LILLY  Francis M. 03 / 28 / 1894
ALLEN  Susan B. LYERLA Jacob H. 08 / 25 / 1897
ALLIER Nellie Lav (Mrs) TAFF A. G. 01 / 25 / 1908
ALLIMAN Lizzie R. LUDEWICK Arthur S. 10 / 28 / 1896
ALLISON Rhoda LARKINS William 07 / 21 / 1881
ALLISON Rosa P. ROBERTS Walter A. 03 / 21 / 1892
ALLMAN Addie A. ALLMAN Thos. F. 01 / 25 / 1903
ALLMAN Blanch LAUSON Mathew 11 / 10 / 1904
ALLMAN Mabel ROOT Robert   06 / 20 / 1911
ALLTON Mattie Ethel WILSON Everett G. 07 / 18 / 1894
ALMOND Alexa Ella JONES Wm. P. 02 / 21 / 1901
ALMOND Carrie BARRON John L. 05 / 03 / 1896
ALMOND Etta KESSLER R. Y. 03 / 25 / 1897
ALT Lizzie O'HARA James 11 / 19 / 1892
ALTOM Opal N. HIBLE Benj. H. 09 / 22 / 1915
ALVES Frances (Mrs.) HARKEY Martin   07 / 05 / 1883
ALYWARD Bridget B. JORDEN Jos. A. 05 / 05 / 1909
AMEDIE Amelia MARCOLONA Toni 01 / 24 / 1910
AMENT Allian M. JOHNSON John J. 12 / 18 / 1901
AMENT S. Lou A. BULLMAN Joseph 10 / 25 / 1887
AMMERMANN Ethel HILDEBRANDT Charles 12 / 31 / 1906
AMMONS Lena WEBER August 06 / 21 / 1888
ANCONTURIER Gabrielle WOSTATEK Wans 01 / 06 / 1910
ANDERSON Ada R. DAVIS Chas. H. 04 / 08 / 1896
ANDERSON Clara Hazel MARTIN John W. 12 / 16 / 1909
ANDERSON Cora D. DAVIDSON J. H. 11 / 10 / 1914
ANDERSON Ellen T. (Mrs.) SHUPING William A. 01 / 15 / 1885
ANDERSON Eva M. CHADWICK J. E. 08 / 02 / 1905
ANDERSON Frances (Mrs.) LEE Edward 01 / 20 / 1897
ANDERSON Hattie B. (Mrs) SHARP Harry L. 04 / 05 / 1908
ANDERSON Hettie REES Ora 04 / 27 / 1895
ANDERSON Laura HEINRICHS Thomas 06 / 29 / 1892
ANDERSON Lillie M. WINGERT Henry W. 09 / 16 / 1885
ANDERSON Lulu Roberta POCOCK Burrell R. 11 / 14 / 1907
ANDERSON Malissa Irene NEWCOME Romie 11 / 14 / 1900
ANDERSON Margaret R. FRANKS Leroy C. 10 / 18 / 1891
ANDERSON Mary Ann Grant OLLER James 12 / 24 / 1882
ANDERSON Mina (Mrs) HENNINGER Fredrick 05 / 10 / 1913
ANDERSON Myrtle LOVEJOY Roy C. 01 / 19 / 1914
ANDERSON Penelope (Mrs) HARVEY Joseph S. 03 / 03 / 1909
ANDERSON  Lillie M. GILMORE James D. 07 / 15 / 1886
ANDERSON  Minnie A. HARGITT Mercer F. 12 / 15 / 1886
ANDERSON, ELLEN T            Christena J. HOLMES  John E. 10 / 11 / 1884
ANDES Lydia A. WINTERS Wm. H. 07 / 04 / 1914
ANDREWS Grace SCOBELL James 04 / 28 / 1914
ANDREWS Jessie May GRIFFITHS Percy 11 / 07 / 1906
ANDREWS Mary A. FREEMAN Frank F. 08 / 26 / 1883
ANDREWS Mollie HARTIINE Jacob 01 / 30 / 1907
ANGLE Maud COSS B. F. 02 / 24 / 1903
APPEL Loretta PETERS Joseph John 01 / 25 / 1911
APPLE Claire M. COFFEY William P. 09 / 08 / 1914
APPLE Cressie Viola DIXON Clifford H. 11 / 25 / 1909
APPLE Mabel QUAYLE Glenn C. 03 / 14 / 1914
APPLEGATE Abigail CALLAHAN Thomas J. 03 / 08 / 1884
APPLEGATE Lena Maude ALEXANDER Charles E. 11 / 23 / 1908
APPLEGATE Mattie (Mrs) WASHBURN Jeremiah J. 03 / 25 / 1901
APPLETON Jennie REA John W. 11 / 19 / 1902
ARBUCKLE Eliza (Mrs) ASHBROOK Sylvenus 11 / 12 / 1908
ARCHIBALD Jennette CALAME Paul 02 / 25 / 1904
ARCHIBALD Lizzie DRAKE Irwin 03 / 18 / 1891
ARCHIBALD Margaret (Mrs) DRAKE Irwin 12 / 19 / 1908
ARDINGER Lillian BRUNING Edward 02 / 07 / 1906
ARDINGER Susie E. ATTEBERRY Louis 04 / 11 / 1912
ARENDS Catherine COHAAN N. C. 11 / 27 / 1906
ARKABAUER Hilka ADDEN Theodore 12 / 05 / 1897
ARKEBAUER Luella BUSBY Oliver M. 08 / 29 / 1894
ARKEBAUER Theresa DEWERFF William W. 01 / 25 / 1900
ARKEBAUR /Arkelaw Mary DE WERF Henry J. 03 / 18 / 1906
ARMENTROUT Charity GREEN Herbert G. 12 / 13 / 1882
ARMENTROUT Elvira CARRIKER Orville 04 / 22 / 1897
ARMENTROUT Inez CUNNINGHAM Chester R. 08 / 03 / 1913
ARMENTROUT Lelia WRIGHT B. H. 04 / 17 / 1909
ARMFIELD Pernia BOURKE Daniel 03 / 20 / 1913
ARMSTRONG Blanche JOHNSON Elmer I. 07 / 27 / 1905
ARMSTRONG Edith PASCO Harry, Jr. 01 / 15 / 1903
ARMSTRONG Elizabeth RISK William E. 06 / 20 / 1883
ARMSTRONG Jeanette S. WILSON Roscoe 09 / 12 / 1910
ARMSTRONG Leonara RHODES Sheby 02 / 24 / 1904
ARMSTRONG Louella HAMMOCK James F. 01 / 30 / 1889
ARMSTRONG Lurvena BALSLEY Louis 09 / 15 / 1893
ARMSTRONG Martha A. ELLINGTON Nathaniel S. 03 / 24 / 1889
ARMSTRONG Ora YOST Allen   10 / 21 / 1911
ARNDT Emma TROBAUGH John 04 / 02 / 1900
ARNOLD Effie M. SNELL Harold A. 11 / 28 / 1900
ARNOLD Helen KREGER Frank, Jr. 11 / 30 / 1911
ARNOLD Martha MCLAIN Peter 12 / 17 / 1882
ARNOLD Mary BOST John I. 08 / 08 / 1904
ARNOLD Mary L. MARSHALL Francis M. 11 / 15 / 1886
ARNOLD Maud HELFERS John G. 01 / 18 / 1907
ARNOLD Mollie Ada RAINES John A. 11 / 12 / 1885
ARNOLD Myrtle A. VARNER Edgar A. 03 / 25 / 1906
ARNOLD Permellia Ann BRUMMET Richard 08 / 09 / 1882
ARNOLD Rosa (Mrs.) LIBBY Joseph G. 10 / 18 / 1897
ARNOLD Sarah E. FOREHAND George H. 06 / 21 / 1881
ARTHUR Catherine BOWSER Robt. J. 07 / 10 / 1889
ARUEY Elizabeth FEUSTERMAN Henry 07 / 03 / 1881
ASH Ada May BIGHAM Wm. A. 11 / 04 / 1896
ASH Berdie Ann HORN Richard J. 10 / 09 / 1912
ASH Bessie BLACKWELDER Alfred M. 04 / 01 / 1900
ASH Cora L. RITCHIE William F. 02 / 22 / 1894
ASH Eva HORN George A. 06 / 19 / 1901
ASH Lora B. DUNKIRK William 06 / 05 / 1910
ASHE Lydia SMITH Frederick Geo. 03 / 30 / 1882
ASHER Mary C. TOWELL John William 04 / 08 / 1883
ASHFORD Charlotte BROWN John F. 11 / 03 / 1891
ASHLOCK Hattie B. JAMES Lewis 01 / 09 / 1889
ASTROTH Anna Maria Caroline MUELLER John F. 04 / 25 / 1897
ATEN Mary Adaline WARE Arthur 10 / 27 / 1881
ATHERTON Ann HICKEN Thomas 09 / 23 / 1911
ATKINSON Margaret H. MAYFIELD Charles D. 04 / 18 / 1914
ATKINSON  Harriett HOLT Richard 10 / 16 / 1884
ATKINSON  Mary MCPEAK Melvin 02 / 05 / 1884
ATTEBERY Sarah M. RAINEY George W. 04 / 12 / 1888
ATTERBURY Bessie CARLOCK Ezra 05 / 11 / 1909
ATTERBURY Eva Belle  THOMPSON E. L.  08 / 08 / 1900
ATTERBURY Lavina LOUCKS John H. 11 / 30 / 1892
ATWOOD Augusta NEIHART Harry C. 09 / 30 / 1907
ATWOOD Caroline WATSON John C. 12 / 07 / 1893
ATWOOD Ollie FITZSIMMONS James 11 / 24 / 1890
AULT Ellen M. GRANTHAM Curtis A. 12 / 24 / 1896
AULT Gertrude FOGLEMAN John S. 06 / 24 / 1906
AULT Laura SATTERLEE Walter 10 / 29 / 1901
AULT Margaret E. KNAGG Christopher H. 03 / 06 / 1909
AULT Martha Elizabeth WILSON Joseph Parker 11 / 30 / 1905
AULT Retta May LEWEY Everett Albert 06 / 07 / 1910
AUSTIN Cora May GRANTHAM John H. 03 / 27 / 1889
AUSTIN Deffie C. HALL Harry W. 08 / 25 / 1888
AUSTIN Ida CLARK Robert A. 02 / 07 / 1899
AUSTIN Lula ELAM Ben T. 06 / 20 / 1904
AUSTIN May  SMITH Harry H. 07 / 06 / 1914
AUSTIN Zania Ione ROOT Edward  F. 02 / 03 / 1906
AUXER Alice JOHNSON Louis V. 08 / 04 / 1886
AVERY Lucy Jane NEWCOMB John Wesley 06 / 05 / 1908
AXLEY Mattie DAVENPORT James C. 01 / 15 / 1887
BACHATI Clara BELLAVER John 06 / 09 / 1909
BACHETTI Retta RECH Lorenzo 05 / 04 / 1912
BACKHAUS Sophia Augusta Lena KOLKHORST Henry August 04 / 20 / 1913
BACON Adda Mae WHITE Joseph W. 06 / 24 / 1911
BADINGHAUS Elizabeth KRAGER John C. 08 / 21 / 1912
BAER Mary F. WESTBROOK Josiah 12 / 31 / 1885
BAGGETT Mary TRUBLOOD Chas. D. 12 / 18 / 1895
BAHNSEN Alvina J. BALDRIDGE William A. 07 / 23 / 1908
BAILEY Alma A. RUNDLE Thomas H. 09 / 20 / 1898
BAILEY Chloey M. PETTIJOHN Chas. H. 09 / 08 / 1902
BAILEY Cora E. BISHOP Chas. C. 09 / 25 / 1888
BAILEY Esta Ola BOYD John Franklin 02 / 17 / 1915
BAILEY Eva BROWN John F. 12 / 13 / 1885
BAILEY Lula ATTERBURY William J. 03 / 17 / 1887
BAILEY Mary V. LOGSDON Charles 03 / 05 / 1913
BAILEY Nora O. LINGLE Scott D. 01 / 15 / 1907
BAILEY Victoria GREEN William S. 04 / 01 / 1906
BAINES Louisa   SANDERS John B. 08 / 24 / 1886
BAIRD Lillia E. TESTER Willis 05 / 31 / 1893
BAISCH Emma L. SATERLEE James B. 02 / 21 / 1900
BAKER Alice CRABTREE C. W. 02 / 21 / 1901
BAKER Etta WRIGHT Elias 09 / 23 / 1903
BAKER Fannie L. LOUGHMILLER Oscar T. 04 / 28 / 1898
BAKER Lettie ROACH Walter 03 / 07 / 1904
BAKER Mary WILLIAMS Edgar 08 / 31 / 1909
BAKER Mary A. SEAMANS Alvin M. 08 / 04 / 1882
BALKE Laure KASSING Walter   12 / 20 / 1913
BALL Ethel GILLESPIE William 10 / 30 / 1898
BALL Mattie Bell BRITTON Fred S. 04 / 12 / 1899
BALL Nellie R. ASH Oscar H. 05 / 04 / 1908
BALL Ollie J. COOMBES Thomas E. 06 / 14 / 1902
BALLARD Mary (Mrs) BUCKLES Herman 06 / 18 / 1908
BALLINGER Lealia B. DOOLEY Lester E. 04 / 14 / 1908
BALLMANN Jesse MCWILLIAMS Edward O. 01 / 27 / 1888
BALLOW Viola RAYMOND Harold S. 03 / 23 / 1900
BALLWEG Louise M. CRONIN Harry S. 08 / 01 / 1882
BALMER Ida Louella LEACH Monroe 10 / 18 / 1881
BALMER Mabel L. REESE Fred W. 06 / 13 / 1910
BALMER Mary L. CALCOTT William 10 / 08 / 1890
BALSLEY Laura S. DOW Ira 10 / 20 / 1897
BALSLEY Loufrancis S. WAER John A. 12 / 30 / 1891
BALSLEY Rebecca EDDINGTON Edward 09 / 20 / 1891
BALSLEY  Chloe A. LEE Arthur 09 / 05 / 1883
BALSLEY  Mary J. DRENNAN Thomas J. 04 / 25 / 1883
BALWEG Emma M. HALEY James E. 02 / 29 / 1892
BANDY Cena K. KINDER Calvin G. 12 / 01 / 1895
BANDY Clara E. RUSHTON George W. 01 / 23 / 1889
BANDY Cordelia A. LOVELY William R. 06 / 08 / 1881
BANDY Della L. WILLIAMS D.Calvin 02 / 24 / 1897
BANDY Dosia A. (Mrs.) HODSON George 10 / 30 / 1897
BANDY Ellen Lutishia BARNETT Sameul F. 01 / 01 / 1894
BANDY Faye DUNCAN William Z. 06 / 20 / 1906
BANDY Jessie Faye KINDER Earl   01 / 04 / 1913
BANDY Lillie M. KEAN Walter 11 / 02 / 1901
BANDY Lilly C. BANDY Wm. M. 09 / 05 / 1895
BANDY Nettie A. DURHAM Abe 08 / 31 / 1892
BANDY Rena J. MELTON James C. 03 / 09 / 1890
BANDY Sarah A. CLARK James B. 08 / 31 / 1881
BANDY Sarah E. JENKINS Squire A. 08 / 21 / 1890
BANDY Sarah Louisa RAINEY Wm. Franklin 10 / 16 / 1881
BANDY Volinda J. KNEE James A. 07 / 14 / 1889
BANES Ada E. DAMMANN Edward L. 03 / 05 / 1911
BANMAN Annie Caroline NOLTE Henry William 12 / 14 / 1899
BANNING Adaline BEANBLOSSOM Isham R. 08 / 18 / 1881
BANNING Eliza A. DAVIS Alphus M. 09 / 25 / 1889
BANNINGTON Lizzie KELLENBERGER Aug., Jr. 12 / 19 / 1906
BARBER Margaret S. SPERRY J. Milo 01 / 27 / 1897
BARBER Mary Taylor NEWBURY Wm. Hurley 06 / 20 / 1906
BARCROFT Erma Charlotte HEWETT John E. 08 / 12 / 1913
BARDISSANI Lucy DeMARTINE Peter 04 / 25 / 1914
BAREFOOT Bertha M. RICHARDS  Chas. O. 02 / 13 / 1898
BARKER Lillie (Lily) ROACH Hubert 04 / 14 / 1915
BARKER Lulu PIER Charles J. 11 / 16 / 1911
BARKER Mabel Amanda CARLOCK William Louis 02 / 13 / 1909
BARKIN Mary C. KINNERK Patrick 11 / 23 / 1892
BARKLEY Roxanne STOKES Albert Hicks 07 / 01 / 1903
BARLOW Dora DAVENPORT John L. 09 / 25 / 1888
BARLOW Grace L. GREEN Elza T. 11 / 04 / 1908
BARLOW Ida B. DENTON William H. 12 / 11 / 1896
BARLOW Jennie LAWSON Thomas M. 06 / 29 / 1893
BARLOW Maggie DE SHANE Emery 02 / 20 / 1889
BARLOW  Malena (Mrs.) STEARNES Charles D. 01 / 13 / 1887
BARNARD Emma F. CHAPPELL Robert 05 / 10 / 1882
BARNES Bell ELMORE Charles 11 / 28 / 1907
BARNES Bettie (Mrs) WHITE C. C. 07 / 24 / 1913
BARNES Effie J. SMITH George W. 01 / 22 / 1890
BARNES Elnora NASH Wm. Riley 12 / 06 / 1887
BARNES Katie MINNIS Zela E. 10 / 25 / 1892
BARNES Lena WALKER Rodney Luther  08 / 18 / 1900
BARNES Lillian GORMAN James A. 12 / 09 / 1903
BARNES Mabel Leona WOLFE Henry Carl 04 / 10 / 1913
BARNES Maggie (Mrs) NANNY James S. 01 / 03 / 1914
BARNES Maude SKEEN Alva J. 02 / 24 / 1897
BARNETT Anna Maude SAATHOFF George H. 09 / 10 / 1913
BARNETT Grace M. BROWNING Herbert A. 10 / 05 / 1897
BARNETT Mary E. LIGGITT Wesley 09 / 04 / 1881
BARNETT Rosella HUDSPETH Harry 01 / 29 / 1911
BARNETT Sarah (Mrs) WRIGHT George W. 03 / 16 / 1905
BARNETT Stella M. JORDAN Frank E. 08 / 27 / 1907
BARNETT Virginia A. SMITH Mathias M. 12 / 25 / 1883
BARNOCK Thecla HUHLA Joseph 07 / 21 / 1915
BARNSTABLE Carrie UMPLEBY Wm. G. 09 / 29 / 1892
BARNSTABLE Cora E. SCHNEIDER Emil W. 06 / 18 / 1913
BARNSTABLE Lillian WRIGHT Charles David 12 / 16 / 1908
BARNSTABLE Mary J. (Mrs) TERRELL T. W. 12 / 24 / 1907
BARR  Francis S. HOLDZKON Lincoln M. 11 / 22 / 1910
BARRETT Catharine LYNCH Martin 11 / 30 / 1892
BARRETT Catherine M. KIGGINS Michael T. 03 / 26 / 1884
BARRETT Delia SKILES Amasa Z. 09 / 07 / 1887
BARRETT Juliana HOOD John W. 07 / 04 / 1888
BARRETT Lizzie NIMMONS John 05 / 16 / 1890
BARRETT Marie B. ELLIMAN Thomas E. 06 / 20 / 1900
BARRETT Nellie G. CHRISMER John   01 / 02 / 1895
BARRETT Nettie NEELY Frank 10 / 07 / 1896
BARRETT Sarah Amila REECE Wade W. 06 / 29 / 1911
BARRICK Georgia E. BARKLEY John W. 03 / 20 / 1906
BARRICKLOW Grace E. SNIDER Oel M. 01 / 29 / 1908
BARRICKLOW Pearl M. WRIGHT John T. 12 / 10 / 1907
BARRINGER Alice CRAY Miles 09 / 18 / 1884
BARRINGER Ammie Blanche BIEHL Jacob 04 / 05 / 1900
BARRINGER Cleo COOK Frederick 11 / 28 / 1905
BARRINGER Emma WATTS Alfred Mark 08 / 29 / 1888
BARRINGER Ida Mae BARTLING Roscoe B. 08 / 19 / 1911
BARRINGER Jennie S. ALEXANDER Victor H. 09 / 15 / 1887
BARRINGER Mattie A. HOLMES Richard 08 / 06 / 1882
BARRINGER Minnie MAY Charles 04 / 06 / 1902
BARRINGER Minnie May HUSSEY George A. 01 / 01 / 1891
BARRINGER Mintie L. (Mrs) BUTLER Aaron G. 10 / 26 / 1909
BARRINGER Nancy GUFFY Jasper 01 / 18 / 1881
BARRINGER Viola SAWYER Homer 10 / 01 / 1902
BARROWS Emma E. SMITH Edward T. 06 / 26 / 1886
BARRY Clara Frances BURROW Frank 01 / 30 / 1900
BARRY Esther L. WEATHERFORD Charles   11 / 21 / 1910
BARRY Irene A. CRESS H. A., Jr. 12 / 25 / 1909
BARRY Mabel JAQUA Voley 10 / 17 / 1913
BARRY Mary GILMORE John H. 09 / 25 / 1901
BARRY Mary LIVINGSTON Harry 08 / 08 / 1907
BARRY Mary E. WHITLOCK Chas. L. 06 / 24 / 1902
BARRY Minnie Dell CLOTFELTER Edward L. 10 / 16 / 1904
BARRY Nellie   HOLMES Chester D. 12 / 31 / 1903
BARRY Olive C. McPHERSON A. Stacy 04 / 10 / 1915
BARRY Sarah A. BAILEY George Edgar 03 / 12 / 1890
BARRY Susie MINNIS Homer 02 / 16 / 1915
BARTLETT Anna Lenora TENNYSON Daniel D. 12 / 15 / 1898
BARTLETT Cora A. ADAMS Benjamin F. 04 / 25 / 1888
BARTLETT Nancy E. MOORE Nathan E. 04 / 19 / 1889
BARTLETT Nancy E. (Mrs) BROWN John O. 10 / 14 / 1902
BARTON Nellie E. LOUDERMILK Frank L. 09 / 20 / 1900
BASHAM Bessie M. BRIDGES Edgar P. 10 / 17 / 1900
BASHAM Fannie E. FITE Frank 02 / 28 / 1895
BASLEY Delia May LEE Samuel 03 / 23 / 1887
BASS Amanda E. LAYMAN Jacob A. 03 / 18 / 1888
BASS Emma WALKER Edward 10 / 06 / 1896
BASS Jennie REIMINSNIDER Alvin 01 / 01 / 1885
BASS Mattie J. WHITMER Arthur E. 03 / 09 / 1893
BASS Mollie THOMPSON Oscar 09 / 21 / 1887
BASS Nettie S. JOLLY Samuel F. 12 / 24 / 1895
BASSHAM Setta MASSA Henry F. 03 / 15 / 1899
BASSHAUR Minnie DAVIS Charles D. 10 / 30 / 1901
BASSI Tracy CARRADINI Angelo 08 / 05 / 1915
BASSLER Edna PARRY Samuel F. 10 / 13 / 1901
BASSLER Edna P. FARRIS James L. 12 / 20 / 1903
BASSO Lucy DERIGHT Albert 09 / 17 / 1913
BATEMAN Dora C. (Mrs.) ALLEN Joseph 02 / 06 / 1895
BATEMAN Ida B. MILLER Jefferson Davis 10 / 17 / 1889
BATEMAN Noi WORKMAN William 09 / 13 / 1905
BATES Annette WILLIAMS Lewis 10 / 25 / 1882
BATES Cora P. GIFFORD John M. 05 / 21 / 1903
BATES Isabel STEVENS William S. 03 / 02 / 1899
BATES Laura F. SANDERSON Edward F. 05 / 27 / 1903
BATESON Ina J. HAYFORD Robert J. 03 / 15 / 1904
BATESON Jane FISHER John E. 01 / 03 / 1884
BATHE Mary E. BORROR W. O. 07 / 17 / 1914
BATTLES Anna UZZELL George N. 04 / 02 / 1884
BATTLES Elva G. HUDDLESTON Wilson 03 / 09 / 1887
BATTLES Lucy M. HOES Chas. J. 10 / 17 / 1894
BATTLES Mabel G. PROBST John R. 04 / 12 / 1908
BATTLES Susan S. DRAKE
09 / 16 / 1883
BATY Ruby JENKINS John 12 / 31 / 1907
BAUD Cora Frances LIPE Vernon F. 05 / 14 / 1913
BAUER Anna M. SCHARF Harman 10 / 29 / 1896
BAUER Johanna Sophia STEINZIG Franz Joseph 05 / 05 / 1904
BAUER Martha h. WINDSOR Elmer 07 / 28 / 1892
BAUER Reika V. HEISEMAN Henry Ludwig 02 / 01 / 1894
BAUERLE Charlotte CUNNINGHAM Ben V. 07 / 18 / 1911
BAUERLE Lizzie JOHNSON Charlie 03 / 16 / 1910
BAUERLE Mollie GETZ Ora 12 / 24 / 1912
BAUERLE Rosa SANDERS Bradley 10 / 21 / 1908
BAUERS Eva LEE Joseph 01 / 22 / 1883
BAUMAN Mary S. BATEMAN George O. 12 / 13 / 1915
BAUMAN Mena ERNST Gustof 10 / 07 / 1884
BAUMAN  Dora HOLMER John R. 10 / 02 / 1888
BAUMAN  Lousie C. ENGLEMANN Fritz 08 / 30 / 1886
BAUMAN  Mary ERNST August 10 / 02 / 1888
BAUMANN Emma SALTZMAN Chas. 01 / 28 / 1896
BAUMANN Katie SINGLER John 03 / 04 / 1886
BAUMGARDNER Grace   CRUTHES Ralph 03 / 18 / 1911
BAUMGARDNER Isabella McCOLLUM Charles A. 11 / 22 / 1913
BAUMGARTNER Mary C. (Mrs) ROUGHTELL Robert   09 / 11 / 1904
BAUSS Helen Estella MARKEL George Jakob 06 / 18 / 1907
BAWCOM Minnie May HEIEN Fred   06 / 06 / 1888
BAXTER Bertha Florence WILSON Jefferson D. 03 / 25 / 1905
BAXTER Clara G. KIDWELL Harry A. 10 / 21 / 1913
BAXTER Lou Effie KEITH Henry C. 02 / 02 / 1887
BAXTER Mollie LEWRIGHT H. B. 04 / 26 / 1911
BAXTER Stella LOWE Arthur L. 09 / 01 / 1903
BEACH Hellen Estella DAVIS David, Jr. 02 / 11 / 1893
BEAL Lydia A. SIBERT David J. 10 / 31 / 1900
BEAM Ethel CROWDER Aaron 03 / 14 / 1909
BEANBLOSSOM Adie COFFEY John T. 05 / 03 / 1891
BEANBLOSSOM Leota GURICK Oscar 04 / 03 / 1912
BEARD Rebecca (Mrs) CARTY Thomas J. 01 / 06 / 1908
BEARLEY Edna SPANGLER John 06 / 17 / 1905
BEASLEY Grace HILT John 10 / 03 / 1906
BEASSEL Ella TUOHY  Thomas 02 / 14 / 1884
BEATTY Mabel P. MONTGOMERY T. W. 01 / 27 / 1909
BEAVER Lulu DAVIS Frank H. 11 / 20 / 1895
BECHTEL Lucia (Mrs.) HUNTER Anderson 12 / 31 / 1890
BECK Amy Alice SEYMOUR  George Stoddard 01 / 27 / 1890
BECK Bertha M. KNOWLES Walter L. 04 / 25 / 1912
BECK Connie M. DUFF Charles E. 09 / 27 / 1903
BECK Cora A. SIMPSON James A. 06 / 08 / 1903
BECK Edith C. LUDWIG Fred W. 12 / 30 / 1891
BECK Elizabeth E. EMERY Seborn 10 / 07 / 1890
BECK Emelie E. CARROLL John M. 12 / 23 / 1896
BECK Emma TIEMANN August G. W. 06 / 03 / 1907
BECK Emma M. HICKMAN Elbert M. 04 / 03 / 1901
BECK Irene BELLAMY E. W. 05 / 03 / 1910
BECK Jessie L. JEFFERIS Alva L. 10 / 01 / 1891
BECK Julia M. COX Tipton 03 / 18 / 1885
BECK Laura B. (Mrs.) JONES Francis M. 12 / 12 / 1899
BECK Laura Belle BROKAW Isaac F. 02 / 20 / 1895
BECK M. Olin BOCK Edgar 12 / 24 / 1902
BECK Maggie I. VOGEL Fred H. 09 / 13 / 1888
BECK Mary Amelia SCHOENEWEIS William 04 / 12 / 1898
BECK Mary Isabel MacLEAN Frank 10 / 05 / 1915
BECK Nina Gertrude HARRIS Jasper 02 / 04 / 1892
BECK Viola Harriet LAUGHLIN Reubin 09 / 20 / 1909
BECK Virginia M. BURK Anthony W. 05 / 23 / 1901
BECK  Carrie A. EDWARDS Amos R. 03 / 10 / 1887
BECK  Ellen   WALTON Ned 03 / 23 / 1887
BECKER Minnie M. LYNN Edward K. 11 / 30 / 1904
BECKER Ora D. DONNEL Geo. H. 06 / 26 / 1890
BECKHAM Alma OWENS Carl  03 / 04 / 1915
BECKHAM Cora Lee CARD Jerome L. 05 / 15 / 1898
BECKHAM Dora SEATON James W. 06 / 15 / 1884
BECKHAM Martha E. (Mrs) MASON Henry T. 08 / 01 / 1907
BEDIASKI Veraneker NAVISKI Antone 12 / 30 / 1911
BEEKMAN Camilla Adaline RAYNER John 04 / 11 / 1894
BEELER Adeline TRAVIS Loren 01 / 07 / 1902
BEELER Amelia REISACHER Julius H. 10 / 11 / 1904
BEELER Della Pearl WOODWARD Elsworth 05 / 23 / 1914
BEELER Lilly YOUNG Walter S. 11 / 07 / 1899
BEELER Lugard KELMEL Charles 11 / 16 / 1886
BEELER Margaret J. WIKOFF Reuben A. 10 / 10 / 1889
BEELER Mary PIER  John 01 / 10 / 1888
BEHEN Ellen DILLON Michael 05 / 22 / 1888
BEHM Louisa SIMMS George D. 05 / 01 / 1893
BEINDORF Ruth HUNT Arthur J. 08 / 17 / 1910
BELL Artie B. FROST George W. 08 / 17 / 1890
BELL Bessie   WATTS Alexander H. 09 / 14 / 1911
BELL Cora Edith VOYLES Jesse O. 11 / 05 / 1905
BELL Ella CHRISTIAN Wm. R. 01 / 19 / 1898
BELL Susie J. DEMENT Willis A. 04 / 19 / 1894
BELLAVER Madeline DAL CANTON Raymond 11 / 20 / 1915
BELLAVER Theresa SEOPAL Jacob 07 / 02 / 1908
BELLM Lucy HOOG Carl 05 / 07 / 1912
BELNAP Katie D. SINGER John A. 12 / 25 / 1899
BELNAP Lucy (Mrs.) ROGERS  Stewart 06 / 23 / 1887
BELOATE Blanch WIDBIN Elmer Charles 11 / 06 / 1910
BELOATE Ruth T. BAKER Douglas S. 07 / 09 / 1912
BENDER Ellen HUBER  William 05 / 03 / 1886
BENDER Nellie MORONEY John 02 / 16 / 1904
BENEAR Leona CHRISTOPHER Edgar E. 08 / 01 / 1907
BENNETT Belle EDWARDS Richard   03 / 21 / 1883
BENNETT Bertha A. PAINTER Henry E. 08 / 05 / 1900
BENNETT Dorothy WADDINGTON Ralph 09 / 16 / 1915
BENNETT Effie Lee CORLEW Bard F. 02 / 25 / 1903
BENNETT Elenora Gertrude MEDILL William   01 / 07 / 1915
BENNETT Florence OSBORN George 04 / 18 / 1909
BENNETT Mary WESTWELL Ralph 02 / 03 / 1915
BENNETT Mary E. DENISON Leon E. 06 / 14 / 1905
BENNING Hannah MYERS William 03 / 02 / 1895
BENNINGTON Mary FOSTER Joseph 02 / 20 / 1895
BENNY Frances E. HOFFMAN William J. 06 / 13 / 1907
BENSON Celia   SHAUGHNESSY Maurice 04 / 22 / 1914
BENSON Mary A. KRAUS Fred J. 09 / 20 / 1905
BENSON Ollie (Mrs) HENDERSON J. E. 05 / 23 / 1905
BENTLY Elizabeth May RAY Turence F. 03 / 12 / 1913
BERBY Clara CHISM John 02 / 04 / 1885
BERGANDI Mary CHIOLEVO Secondo 04 / 24 / 1909
BERGEN Eliza R. BECKER C. 05 / 08 / 1895
BERGEN Katie FAUTH John George 08 / 04 / 1891
BERGER Martha SCHROEN Fred J. 05 / 20 / 1915
BERGILL Mary MCCLURE John L. 12 / 18 / 1899
BERGMAN Agusta ANGLE Richard P. 02 / 18 / 1903
BERGMAN Louisa A. MITTS J. L. 02 / 15 / 1911
BERGMAN Magdalena WELLER Henry 12 / 30 / 1903
BERGMAN Mary WEBER Charles 11 / 14 / 1886
BERGMAN Sophia L. WANGER Willibauld 01 / 17 / 1912
BERGMANN Rosa WILLIAMS Joseph 12 / 28 / 1893
BERGSCHNEIDER Anna HEIEN Henry 01 / 30 / 1900
BERGSCHNEIDER Christina GIESELMAN Henry 02 / 18 / 1890
BERKIS Katri LUCAS Leo 11 / 15 / 1915
BERNETTI Josephine (Mrs) DONA Max 07 / 31 / 1907
BERNHARD Marie Elizabeth HAYDECK Frederick   07 / 11 / 1914
BERNHARDT Minnie (Mrs) KEMPEL John 02 / 21 / 1903
BERNIUS Pearl BROWN Ellahan 09 / 17 / 1910
BERNOP Jennie M. CALAME George 12 / 19 / 1906
BERRIE Annie A. CLOTFELTER Frank I. 03 / 30 / 1892
BERRIE Bessie F. FOSTER Edward H. 03 / 06 / 1902
BERRY Annetta C. FISH  H. A. 05 / 03 / 1905
BERRY Clara J. BRENNEN Wm. M. 02 / 15 / 1899
BERRY Mattie O. PARKHILL Jno. Wm. 09 / 01 / 1881
BERRY Nellie Florena JOYCE Wilburn J. 04 / 15 / 1905
BERRY Sarah A. BILLITER Lewis A. 02 / 08 / 1894
BERRY  Frances Illinois MEISENHIMER Luther C. 11 / 13 / 1887
BERRY  Minnie Estelle BURTON Geo. Edward 06 / 26 / 1887
BERTAGNOLLI Josephine   FRARER Walter 12 / 11 / 1915
BERTMAN Anna   KELLY Bernard, Jr. 10 / 27 / 1915
BERTOLETT Sarah ROUHSLANGE Frank 01 / 04 / 1910
BERTRAM  Caroline (Mrs) DRAKE J. B. 12 / 31 / 1909
BERY Birdie TOWELL Isaac T., Jr. 06 / 11 / 1903
BESS Anna DOTY Opal 11 / 25 / 1908
BESS Eloise WHITE William M. B. 01 / 07 / 1911
BESS Minnie Grace BECKHAM Edward W. 02 / 22 / 1905
BEST Emma Clara KETTLEKAMP Samuel R. 12 / 23 / 1903
BEST Essie Haller KESSINGER LeRoy 03 / 27 / 1912
BEST Juliet K. (Mrs.) PHILLIPS Jessie J. 11 / 07 / 1884
BEST Myrtle HITTLE Sam 02 / 09 / 1910
BETHARD Mary FISHER William H. 09 / 27 / 1910
BETTIS Minnie BOHLMAN Geo. C. 12 / 30 / 1902
BETZOLD Anna F. DAHLER Fred J. 12 / 21 / 1910
BEUEPE Clara Criswell SHAFER Joseph C. 02 / 24 / 1881
BEVILL Florence GRAY Walter 10 / 01 / 1907
BEVILL Hattie (Mrs.) CALAME Fred 06 / 22 / 1895
BEVILL Luilla LUDWICK Robert S. 02 / 26 / 1902
BEVILLE Anna HILGARD Samuel 03 / 12 / 1902
BEVINS Henrietta MARTIN Warren 06 / 02 / 1906
BEVINS Louise HARMON Fred 06 / 25 / 1906
BEVNEW Clarinda BREWINGTON William F. 01 / 17 / 1886
BEWLEY Dovey A. BREWSTER Sam'l. R. 03 / 22 / 1886
BEWLEY Iva L. OSBORN Charles J. 11 / 04 / 1883
BEWLEY Julia Belle BANDY Charles M. 06 / 30 / 1901
BEWLEY Lula VAN NATTAN Forest 04 / 05 / 1913
BEWLEY Lula M. DAVIS James E. 04 / 12 / 1899
BEWLEY Nellie (Mrs) CREECY George W. 07 / 28 / 1913
BEWLEY Nora A. BOWLES Charles H. 04 / 17 / 1889
BEZOLD Maria S. METZGER Adam G. 02 / 17 / 1887
BEZOLT Louise TUETHER Richard J. 09 / 19 / 1906
BICKEL Etta E. GOFF Roy 06 / 01 / 1904
BICKEL Sarah A. BLADES William   10 / 25 / 1893
BICKET Maggie PEW Preston V. 09 / 07 / 1887
BICKET Susan Jane WING Anson M. 04 / 30 / 1890
BIERBAUM Louise   DEUBERT Gustave (Rev.) 07 / 31 / 1910
BIERMANN Anna Mary WOLFE Michael 04 / 10 / 1884
BIGGINS Anna REUM Olto 09 / 17 / 1907
BIGHAM Nora LEWEY Chalmer 01 / 02 / 1901
BILLITER Lula Edna PADEN Lester Olie 06 / 20 / 1912
BILLITER Naty A. PITCHFORD Geo. P. 09 / 03 / 1882
BILLITER Sarah E. NORRIS James W. 08 / 21 / 1881
BILLUPS Susan DURHAM William M. 12 / 25 / 1883
BILYEU Nellie M. MCEVERS Wm. H. 09 / 19 / 1891
BILYEU Stella STURGEON David 03 / 20 / 1902
BINDER Agnes COLE  Luke S. 09 / 18 / 1895
BINDER Mary BENZ John F. 09 / 29 / 1896
BINGHAM Elsie Vashti ROMELIN Frederick Albert 01 / 03 / 1909
BINGHAM Iva Odria BOOHER Charles William 11 / 01 / 1914
BIRD Emma BRUCE Edward D. 10 / 04 / 1897
BIRD Katie HICKS Winfield 10 / 11 / 1893
BIRDSELL Lizzie TRAVERS Fred J. 12 / 25 / 1907
BIRKENKAMP Wilhelmine SEWING William D. 09 / 17 / 1905
BIRT Lillie MAY Wm. M. 06 / 28 / 1893
BISHOP Ada SKAGGS A. F. 09 / 29 / 1900
BISHOP Cleo E. CARRIKER Elmer 02 / 24 / 1913
BISHOP Eliza J. DOVER T. Albert 11 / 23 / 1890
BISHOP Emma M. GONTERMAN Joseph B. 12 / 04 / 1895
BISHOP Goldie RING Wilbert 07 / 21 / 1909
BISHOP Grace C. DOOLIN Clarence M. 08 / 16 / 1911
BISHOP Jessie Bell McBRAIN John 07 / 02 / 1910
BISHOP Mary A. HANSEL Willard E. 11 / 28 / 1909
BISHOP Mary I. BROWN John T. 03 / 24 / 1885
BISHOP Sarah MASSEY James F. 03 / 30 / 1890
BITLER Magdalene ROTH Wm. F. 12 / 25 / 1895
BITTER Bernice M. BRUCE R. S. 02 / 03 / 1915
BITTER Bertha ROTH Otto 02 / 14 / 1900
BIVENS Mary   HENDRICKSON John 09 / 11 / 1901
BLACK Augustta OSBORNE Lewis D. 04 / 12 / 1892
BLACK Hattie ROBISON Jay A. 06 / 15 / 1881
BLACK Maggie M. MANN  John I. 02 / 21 / 1884
BLACK Mary WILEY  Owen H. 02 / 12 / 1896
BLACK Vonna ROBSON Matthew 02 / 05 / 1914
BLACK  Margeret I. THACKER Timothy A. 01 / 01 / 1885
BLACKBURN Addie NICHOLS Willet M. 09 / 07 / 1904
BLACKBURN Anna B. GATES Harden M. 12 / 09 / 1886
BLACKBURN Blanche I. NELSON Harry C. 02 / 21 / 1905
BLACKBURN Flora MASON Mark 10 / 30 / 1890
BLACKBURN Ida B. CHASE Clarence B. 08 / 10 / 1898
BLACKBURN Ida R. BLACK Ernest R. 11 / 08 / 1893
BLACKBURN Jesse Viola ELLIOTT Frank W. 06 / 20 / 1905
BLACKBURN Martha Fay BOWIE Robert 04 / 08 / 1914
BLACKBURN Mary E. LEWEY Chriss C. 04 / 04 / 1883
BLACKBURN Reina A. GAINES Bernard C. 06 / 05 / 1912
BLACKWELDER Amanda R. STUTTLE Frank 03 / 02 / 1902
BLACKWELDER Elsie Bell FERRIS Michael 06 / 13 / 1906
BLACKWELDER Eva MCKOWN Joseph W. 02 / 16 / 1898
BLACKWELDER Grace DIXON Edward W. 09 / 20 / 1905
BLACKWELDER Lulu M. VANBUREN Charles 07 / 03 / 1892
BLACKWOOD Anna J. MANSFIELD James B. 12 / 31 / 1884
BLACKWOOD Stella NICHOLS Elmer E. 04 / 18 / 1905
BLADES Mary E. POWELL W. F. 08 / 06 / 1896
BLAIR Clara Eva HANON Ray P. 11 / 21 / 1912
BLAIR Phoebe MERRY William 07 / 18 / 1887
BLAKELY Pearl R. FRANKLIN John 03 / 25 / 1912
BLANE Anna Mary RUDOLPH Francis Jos. 02 / 11 / 1907
BLANKENBERRY Lillian   PARTRIDGE Elmer 09 / 26 / 1915
BLANKENSHIP Essie Bessie NEVINGER Oliver M. W. 08 / 06 / 1910
BLANKENSHIP Martha J. BOCKSTRUCK Harmon 05 / 22 / 1896
BLANKENSHIP Pearl STEVENS George   12 / 01 / 1913
BLANKLEY Estella M. RICHARDSON Charles H. 06 / 18 / 1911
BLANKLEY Mary STUTTLE Joseph, Jr. 12 / 25 / 1902
BLEDSOE Emma WEST Wilson L. 12 / 23 / 1889
BLEVIN Susan APPLBY Frederick   07 / 05 / 1890
BLEVINS Catherine M. HUTTON George T. 01 / 28 / 1891
BLEVINS Nettie WALKER Robert Alonzo 08 / 05 / 1891
BLISS Annie OLLIVER Bertie A. 12 / 22 / 1897
BLISS Marguerite McLEAN Ben O. 04 / 14 / 1909
BLISS Noi C. SEYMOUR Homer A. 04 / 04 / 1900
BLOCKBURGER Leta M. SHORT Ralph M. 04 / 10 / 1912
BLUE Augusta M. STEELE Benjamin R. 09 / 08 / 1885
BLUE Ella L. STEVENS John Martin 06 / 01 / 1881
BLUE  Adrienna J. PLUMMER  Wm. T. J. 05 / 11 / 1887
BLUME B. M. BECHERER F. O. 09 / 14 / 1912
BLUMER Hester MINER Samuel 04 / 04 / 1891
BLZ Isabelle WHITTLE Harry A. 08 / 31 / 1908
BOAN Rosa H. SNIDER Daniel A. 04 / 09 / 1889
BOATRIGHT Dora H. HORTON Oscar C. 12 / 27 / 1888
BOATWRIGHT Dora A. HARRIS John H. 11 / 21 / 1893
BOBUMEYER Shrilda Jane RALL Sanford 09 / 29 / 1892
BOCK Mamie TORSON Henry 04 / 22 / 1903
BOCKEINTZ Lena A. MILLOT Frank H. 11 / 27 / 1901
BOCKEWITZ Emma M. KITCH Joseph P. 01 / 01 / 1891
BOCKEWITZ Ida H. KOGER Isaac Dent 10 / 15 / 1902
BOCKEWITZ Johanne (Mrs) KUBOW August F. 04 / 11 / 1912
BOCKEWITZ Katherine D. MILLOT Roy A. 05 / 21 / 1902
BOCKEWITZ Lizzie H. BENNETT  Danvill 09 / 01 / 1887
BOCKEWITZ Matilda KEENE Samuel 10 / 25 / 1905
BOCKSTRUCK Anna D. C. NOBBE William 03 / 12 / 1881
BOCKSTRUCK Bertha L. GREENWOOD Henry 08 / 21 / 1890
BOCKSTRUCK Dora KASTRING David 04 / 04 / 1895
BODEN Angie Nettie FOREHAND John T. 01 / 27 / 1889
BODEN Anna J. BROWN Alvin A. 11 / 29 / 1899
BODEN Hazel Alma SHARP Leslie W. 11 / 24 / 1910
BODKIN Grace E. PADGETT William H. 06 / 27 / 1906
BOEHLER Ella MUSSHAFEN Paul 02 / 26 / 1889
BOEHLER Mary E. SEELBACH John, Jr. 10 / 12 / 1887
BOEHM Elizabeth SCHWAB Jacobus 04 / 19 / 1898
BOEHN Eva KELLENBERGER Joseph J. 08 / 08 / 1906
BOEHN Josephine MATLI Chas. J. 02 / 04 / 1913
BOEMEN Margret B. STELLHORN Fred C. 05 / 22 / 1913
BOGART Ella LISTON Wm. A. 02 / 04 / 1902
BOGERT Sarah E. BERRY W. M. 12 / 12 / 1882
BOGUE Ida TAYLOR Fred 03 / 12 / 1911
BOGUE Martha  POPPENHOUSE Lewis  10 / 11 / 1900
BOHLKEN Sarah J. KINDER Neal 05 / 05 / 1897
BOHLMAN Annie SCHUETTE August 02 / 20 / 1898
BOHLMAN Matilda WIDMER J. M. 07 / 29 / 1915
BOHLMANN Mary S. KLEKAMP Frank F. 11 / 22 / 1882
BOHN Bertha E. MCDAVID Jesse T. 06 / 15 / 1899
BOILE Marie GRAY Geo. V. 10 / 07 / 1911
BOLAND Elizabeth BARNETT Joseph 10 / 06 / 1909
BOLDING Nellie G. READ Clyde 07 / 02 / 1913
BOLEN Bertha BARKER Ellet 09 / 18 / 1905
BOLEN Bessie HEFLEY Cletus Stittman 11 / 13 / 1904
BOLINGER Anna SHEARS James H. 05 / 22 / 1898
BOLKIN Sarah J. TRIGG Joe M. 08 / 26 / 1894
BOLLIARD Mary (Mrs) CARMEN Walten 10 / 23 / 1913
BOLLINGER Anna BLACKWELDER Charles E. 06 / 13 / 1894
BOLLMAN Bessie WERNER Lewis E. 03 / 04 / 1891
BOLLMAN Eleonora MELBERG Adolph 10 / 09 / 1915
BOLLMAN Ida May CRITES Arthur Edward 07 / 24 / 1912
BOLLMANN Meta (Mrs) GREIFE A. W. 06 / 15 / 1910
BOLTE Anna M. REISACHER Oscar 12 / 29 / 1915
BOLTE Sophia M. JOHNSON John N. 03 / 30 / 1904
BOND Bessie VOADEN Perry 12 / 14 / 1904
BOND Blanche LOHR Geo. Edward 05 / 29 / 1900
BOND Ivy Pearl HEIM Charles A. 02 / 28 / 1901
BOND Lela P. VANDEVER A. E. 08 / 30 / 1908
BOND Nettie Mariah PORTER Ben 12 / 11 / 1910
BONE Elsie May HARRISON Ora O. 10 / 09 / 1910
BONE Florence A. WHITE Stephen    11 / 10 / 1907
BONE Flossie CRITES Charles L. 08 / 30 / 1915
BONE Jennie HARKNESS Thomas L. 11 / 27 / 1889
BONE Lillie CARLOCK E. S. 12 / 24 / 1905
BONNET Esther BALLARD Benjamin Franklin 08 / 15 / 1888
BONNET Rachel A. DEWITT Henry F. 02 / 28 / 1884
BONNET  Anna WEFENSTETTE George 02 / 23 / 1888
BOOHER Dona REDFERN Day 12 / 25 / 1912
BOOHER Ethel PRATER Charles A. 04 / 02 / 1908
BOOHER Geneva L. NORVELL Fred Wilmer 02 / 20 / 1913
BOOHER Mary Parnecia HECKMAN Charles Howard 11 / 09 / 1882
BOOHER Mildred A. KIMBRO William A. J. 11 / 29 / 1882
BOOHER Tabitha OVERREEN William 05 / 26 / 1886
BOOKER Fannie BLANKINSHIP Geo. W. 04 / 07 / 1881
BOOKER Louise WADLEY Grant 04 / 14 / 1910
BOONE Pearl   McCRACKEN Roy E. 04 / 07 / 1912
BOOSINGER Belle PEEPO Harry W. 07 / 11 / 1901
BOOSINGER Ethel M. KRANSHAAR Chas. B. 12 / 29 / 1906
BOOSINGER Mary H. HARNETT Albert C. 01 / 14 / 1900
BOOTH Anna DEGRAND Louis 07 / 03 / 1886
BOOTH Emma May LOTT Clarance Allen 11 / 13 / 1905
BOOTH May O. HICKMAN Geo. H. 01 / 04 / 1899
BORCSA Roniak (Mrs) FODOR Steve 04 / 24 / 1913
BORER Lucy V. STURGEON Martin G. 04 / 02 / 1884
BORROR Phelina JONES Stanley 12 / 29 / 1915
BORTERO Benah LENZI Joseph C. 09 / 25 / 1915
BOST Ada O. CRESS James D. 03 / 19 / 1907
BOST Artie M. LIPE Noah L. 02 / 28 / 1889
BOST Bertha Alma WHITE Jesse Gordon 03 / 10 / 1901
BOST Bessie Bonnie McCOLLUM Ludley 11 / 25 / 1915
BOST Bessie V. NEISLER Lester J. 02 / 28 / 1909
BOST Clara A. MATHEWSON John A. 06 / 21 / 1896
BOST Clara A. WILLIAMS John A. 02 / 26 / 1891
BOST Daisy E. JOYCE John R. 04 / 26 / 1905
BOST Effie F. STEPHENSON Edwin H. 03 / 01 / 1882
BOST Ellen May EVANS Charles S. 09 / 25 / 1899
BOST Emma C. WHITLOCK John E. 10 / 04 / 1893
BOST Flora Ellen CUZE Joseph F. 08 / 27 / 1890
BOST Gacy B. (Mrs) FREEMAN Henry B. 09 / 22 / 1904
BOST Gertie DAVIDSON Claud L. 05 / 16 / 1897
BOST Hettie C. BARRINGER Isaac N. 02 / 17 / 1885
BOST Ida M. WHITEMEN Chas. H. 10 / 25 / 1888
BOST Laura E. BURK  James H. 01 / 16 / 1881
BOST Lena Leoto CRESS Delbert M. 03 / 03 / 1891
BOST Lizzie DOWNS William H. 03 / 03 / 1889
BOST Lula HARRISON Homer 02 / 11 / 1904
BOST Mary C. NEISLER Joseph L. 12 / 24 / 1899
BOST Mattie RAMSEY Lou 10 / 12 / 1899
BOST Minnie L. STEPHENSON Charles W. 12 / 31 / 1892
BOST Minnie V. FRAKES Joseph D. 02 / 14 / 1893
BOSTALK Flora   WILLIAMS Adam Wright 01 / 24 / 1889
BOSTIC Mamie BOYD  Jesse 03 / 01 / 1897
BOSTON Cora DUN Howard 02 / 20 / 1898
BOSTON Effa TYFFE Don S. 01 / 17 / 1897
BOSTON Marget E. SEAGO Samuel G. 09 / 24 / 1892
BOTE Anna Elizabeth NIIHS Jurgen Detlef 09 / 05 / 1888
BOTE Bertha M. PITTENGER Marcellus 03 / 15 / 1888
BOTE Elizabeth BATES Amos 11 / 24 / 1882
BOTE Lydia PLATT Aaron 09 / 11 / 1889
BOTE Mary BEST Charles 03 / 17 / 1881
BOTE Sadie ADERSON John W. 03 / 06 / 1895
BOUER Mary Magdeline REFFITT Charles H. 06 / 29 / 1907
BOULBY Minnie Lincoln FUDGE Lewis J. 12 / 01 / 1881
BOURG Helen B. NAIL Charles Wesley 06 / 25 / 1902
BOURKE Anna S. LARGE Frank H. 08 / 28 / 1897
BOURKE Mary OSELAND Thomas 12 / 03 / 1906
BOURKE Rosie BENNETT Ralph 09 / 10 / 1912
BOWER Elizabeth Marie PROBST Frank F. 08 / 12 / 1903
BOWERS Carrie LEE Joseph 10 / 11 / 1893
BOWERS Laura   RUPERT Lewis J. 07 / 07 / 1889
BOWLBY Clara E. SPEISER William G. 01 / 02 / 1908
BOWLES Bartheuia J. WRIGHT William E. 09 / 23 / 1894
BOWLES Bertha Priscilla KEMP William E. 10 / 18 / 1909
BOWLES Fannie WILEY Edward J. 11 / 25 / 1903
BOWLES Ida TILDEN George A. 03 / 30 / 1886
BOWLES Mabel C. CURRIE Hugh S. 01 / 04 / 1908
BOWLES Mabel E. LEWEY Archie E. 03 / 24 / 1912
BOWLES Maggie E. GORDON Fred E. 09 / 22 / 1906
BOWLES Mary Oleth MASTERS Daniel M. 09 / 01 / 1897
BOWLES Susie H. PARROTT Walter S. 10 / 13 / 1887
BOWLING Charity WILLIS  Benjamin 06 / 02 / 1884
BOWLING Sarah H. (Mrs.) HILL Peter 10 / 08 / 1885
BOWLS Irene MASON Chas. H. 05 / 11 / 1884
BOWMAN Annie E. CRESS William C. 03 / 24 / 1901
BOWMAN Berthia G. DILL A. B. 09 / 02 / 1903
BOWMAN Celia M. SIMS Jacob N. 09 / 16 / 1896
BOWMAN Mollie SARCHIT Wm. 07 / 21 / 1889
BOWSER Ida J. TETRICK James L. 11 / 23 / 1892
BOWSER Iva MAXEY Chas. W. 09 / 26 / 1896
BOWSER Lessie   HERRON Wm. H. 12 / 25 / 1909
BOWSER Margaret Ann BROWN Samuel D. 12 / 25 / 1889
BOWSER Martha J. MARSHALL James M. 10 / 20 / 1885
BOWSER Rosa D. WEBER Perry E. 03 / 08 / 1893
BOXBERGER Lillie M. BRENNAN Edward J. 02 / 07 / 1883
BOYD Adelia (Mrs.) BELK William H. 03 / 14 / 1899
BOYD Agnes C. BAILEY Edward 11 / 22 / 1888
BOYD Anna RHOADES Charles F. 07 / 03 / 1899
BOYD Bertha A. BENNETT David R. 02 / 06 / 1903
BOYD Carlola WAITS Oather 05 / 24 / 1906
BOYD Carrie MCCRACKEN Joseph E. 09 / 18 / 1887
BOYD Carrie M. JONES Roy E. 07 / 18 / 1908
BOYD Ella A. GREER B. A. 12 / 24 / 1896
BOYD Eva May CASEY Samuel H. 02 / 24 / 1894
BOYD Hattie HILL Wesley 01 / 31 / 1909
BOYD Hattie   ANDERSON Chas.   10 / 22 / 1903
BOYD Hattie E. GRISHAM Allen A. 03 / 10 / 1892
BOYD Ira Alice HAWKINS Cozla 10 / 05 / 1904
BOYD Jennie CHAMBERLIN  Nathaniel W. 10 / 07 / 1886
BOYD Jennie May ROOT George G. 02 / 22 / 1888
BOYD Kittie SHARP Thomas A. 06 / 22 / 1901
BOYD Lucy A. LOVELY John M. 05 / 22 / 1884
BOYD Maggie Maud HILL Henry 06 / 27 / 1900
BOYD Martha J. VILES George W. 11 / 05 / 1908
BOYD Mary A. CASEY James F. 09 / 09 / 1897
BOYD Mary D. CRINER Albert D. 11 / 14 / 1899
BOYD Minnie B. ELMORE Laurence T. 07 / 03 / 1897
BOYD Minnie E. LIPE Ira E. 06 / 04 / 1902
BOYD Minnie M. BAIRD Charles   09 / 13 / 1893
BOYD Nella Blaine BAKER Daniel 03 / 18 / 1905
BOYD Orville Jane EVANS Robert Sydney 12 / 28 / 1910
BOYD Sarah (Mrs.) CONWELL Joseph 04 / 08 / 1897
BOYD Sarah A. ROSE William F. 10 / 04 / 1891
BOYD Viola WINHOLD Russ 10 / 11 / 1897
BRACKEN Amelia LIVELY Webb 01 / 25 / 1889
BRADBURY Mary Maria PENNINGTON Horace L. 07 / 04 / 1882
BRADEN Addie A. SANDERS Charles 01 / 12 / 1882
BRADEN Bertha Victoria PETERSON Barnhard 11 / 11 / 1907
BRADLEY Alice J. (Mrs) JACKSON James G. 01 / 21 / 1904
BRADLEY Bertha MOSS Wesley 10 / 12 / 1915
BRADLEY Eda POCOCK Clyde Wilford 02 / 01 / 1911
BRADLEY Ethel SCHAFFNER Chas. T. 12 / 26 / 1906
BRADLEY Ida HICKMAN Charles P. 07 / 02 / 1898
BRADLEY Jessie M. BENTLEY Samuel B. 10 / 30 / 1907
BRADSHAW Alice GREAR George W. 02 / 05 / 1888
BRADSHAW Margaret M. BROWN Grover C. 02 / 20 / 1912
BRADSHAW Wealthy KESSINGER Chas. A. 03 / 17 / 1895
BRADY Martha A. GERWE William H. 06 / 29 / 1910
BRAKENHOFF Anna BRAKENHOFF Oltman 11 / 29 / 1885
BRAKENHOFF Anna STEVENSON John E. 02 / 20 / 1901
BRAKENHOFF Foskea PEREBOOM Andrew 02 / 07 / 1889
BRAKENHOFF Foskea J. CROON Cornelius 09 / 28 / 1881
BRAKENHOFF Foskey ADDEN John 04 / 30 / 1891
BRAKENHOFF Kathryn JOHNSON John F. 04 / 21 / 1909
BRAKENHOFF Maggie THEEN John D. 07 / 23 / 1891
BRAKENHOFF Margaret GROTE Edward 03 / 09 / 1905
BRAKENHOFF Minnie JOHNSON Henry A. 03 / 11 / 1906
BRAKENHOFF Telta K. EVANS Preston O. 10 / 14 / 1908
BRAKENHOFF Theresa SCHLACHTER John 03 / 31 / 1903
BRANAM Cara Jane PILGER Ernest 03 / 14 / 1908
BRAND  Mary SIMONIN Michael 05 / 10 / 1898
BRANDES Anna F. LESSMAN Lewis 12 / 22 / 1897
BRANDes Heinrietta S. CLANCEY Wm. T. 08 / 08 / 1894
BRANDES Louisa SULLIVAN William E. 10 / 26 / 1898
BRANDES Sofronia BREMER Joseph 05 / 18 / 1882
BRANDIS Lizzie May LACHMUND Wm. W. R. 09 / 28 / 1882
BRANDT Anna M. LANT Clarence Levosko 06 / 12 / 1888
BRANDT Dora Rosalie Augusta BIERMANN Henry 11 / 27 / 1881
BRANDT Elizabeth LINDLEY Jacob Miller 11 / 15 / 1881
BRANDT Eva ARNEY William 09 / 13 / 1892
BRANDT Ida Electa CRANE William H. 10 / 16 / 1883
BRANDT Margaret (Mrs) WHITE Joseph 10 / 20 / 1903
BRANDT Sophia SCHARK Herman 11 / 20 / 1881
BRANEN Bessie CLEARWATER Fred W. 02 / 09 / 1909
BRANNAN Catherine A. (Mrs.) FOLK Daniel 08 / 30 / 1883
BRANNON Betty WILLIAMS Samuel 12 / 31 / 1894
BRANNON Martha Ann EASTWOOD Benjamin W. 03 / 30 / 1881
BRANSON Cinderella J. SMITH John W. 10 / 28 / 1897
BRANSON Laura MAYHEW Erastus C. 04 / 08 / 1906
BRASE Matilda WEISKER William 11 / 23 / 1884
BRASKET Delia C. (Mrs.) LOWER David L. 04 / 19 / 1891
BRATIEN Sophia DUQUENNE Joseph 05 / 29 / 1896
BRAUER Maggie LOEFFLER Paul M. 09 / 08 / 1906
BRAY Anna HEFLEY Joseph 12 / 28 / 1885
BRAY Emma SCOTT L. Preston 03 / 15 / 1891
BRAY Mary A. DASHER George O. 11 / 30 / 1907
BRAY Minnie L. JOSEPH Robert S. 11 / 28 / 1889
BRAY  Mary Irene MINIKIN Charles 02 / 28 / 1911
BRAYE Anna GERHARDS Gerhard 11 / 24 / 1909
BRAYE Maggie S. GERHARDS William 01 / 18 / 1911
BRAYFORD Mary   ROCHESTER Walter 06 / 15 / 1912
BRAZOR Jera JANESH Jakob 06 / 07 / 1913
BRECKEY Mitzena EASLEY Thomas D. 10 / 22 / 1911
BREIGEL Elizabeth HUBER Frank 09 / 10 / 1906
BREIGEL Ida SALE Philip B. 10 / 07 / 1900
BREITENBACH Elizabeth Louise HERZOG John 03 / 02 / 1897
BREITENBACK Lena BERGMAN Henry 11 / 24 / 1904
BREMER Florence E. GELLY John I. 11 / 15 / 1911
BREMER Henrietta HODGES W. A. 12 / 20 / 1905
BREMER Lena RENTS  Aultman 10 / 24 / 1891
BREMER Minnie C. WALLIS Alfred W. 06 / 07 / 1905
BREMER Minnie Catherine BROWN Charles V. 12 / 15 / 1908
BREMER Ollie M. BEST Jesse L. 06 / 23 / 1909
BREMER Sophia Mary SMITH Reuben E. 05 / 10 / 1883
BREMERTON Alice FRIES Joseph 02 / 08 / 1899
BRENDT Henrietta (Mrs.) SCHMIDT William 01 / 24 / 1897
BRENNAN Eleaner ROWE Chas. E. 01 / 22 / 1913
BRENNAN Margaret MURPHY Patrick 10 / 30 / 1883
BREWER Ethel F. DERBY W. G. 07 / 28 / 1909
BREWER Mary KINKEAD Arthur   10 / 23 / 1895
BREWINGTON Faye CARR  Colonel 10 / 07 / 1915
BREWINGTON Minnie F. OSBY James B. 08 / 29 / 1894
BREWINGTON Ollie Belle PRICE Albert V. 07 / 18 / 1894
BREWNER Clara C. HOUCK Levi 02 / 05 / 1885
BREWSTER Sarah J. WICKERSHAW R. G. 09 / 14 / 1882
BREY Matilda (Mrs.) CLAY Henry 01 / 15 / 1887
BRIDGE Edith Mae STOKES Paul C. 05 / 27 / 1909
BRIDGES Lelah May LEWIS Newell C. 12 / 31 / 1914
BRIDGES Lulu M. JORDAN Thomas W. 02 / 12 / 1890
BRIDGES Myrtle FREY George A. 07 / 30 / 1904
BRIDGEWATER Ada May BARLOW James E. 03 / 26 / 1894
BRIDGEWATER Cora B. FEATHERSTUN Clarence E. 03 / 16 / 1890
BRIDGEWATER Mollie E. WELLS Albert 05 / 31 / 1891
BRIGGS Charlotte OSBORN Louis 01 / 25 / 1892
BRIGGS Dianne E. JONES Eugene D. 01 / 18 / 1899
BRIGGS Dora H. WAPLES Pearce B. 12 / 19 / 1883
BRIGGS Edna L. BURRIS Charles D. 01 / 19 / 1898
BRIGGS Kittie V. NORVELL Charles H. 02 / 24 / 1892
BRIGGS Myrtle ENGELMAN Henry O. 02 / 06 / 1913
BRIGGS Pearl M. UNTERBRINK Harry G. 10 / 28 / 1912
BRIGHT Florence PRICKETT Emmet L. 06 / 25 / 1889
BRIGHT Gusta CULLEN James 10 / 23 / 1908
BRILEY Julia E. BORROR Frank L. 03 / 08 / 1896
BRINGHURST Mary STUTTLE Harry C. 08 / 20 / 1909
BRINGHURST Maybelle W. SHRADER Albert J. 09 / 24 / 1914
BRINKLEY Josephine J. (Mrs) WOOD William A. 06 / 05 / 1915
BRINKMEYER Clara L. WOOLSTEN James E. 02 / 17 / 1914
BRINSENTINE Mary HALLAM Clarence 02 / 24 / 1909
BRITTEN Hartense C. BENNETT Reuben 12 / 24 / 1889
BRITTON Lillian Belle ELLEDGE Wm. A. 12 / 19 / 1900
BRITTON Nellie WILSON George 08 / 03 / 1898
BROCK Mazretta O. (Mrs.) RENFRO William P. 08 / 16 / 1882
BROCKAMP Mary HERPSTRIETH Louie 04 / 21 / 1885
BROCKBURGER Lucy DORSEY H. C. 12 / 09 / 1901
BROCKMEIER Minnie NOBBE Charles H. 12 / 11 / 1898
BROCKMEYER Annie Katie KLEKAMP John H. 05 / 30 / 1915
BRODERICK Selana C. (Mrs.) BRODRICK George W. 11 / 18 / 1886
BROHAMMER Agnes M. BROWN Frank M.  09 / 25 / 1906
BROHAMMER Anna E. HUBER William 09 / 21 / 1910
BROHAMMER Caroline   BROWN William J. 09 / 29 / 1903
BROKAMP Emma TODT John 02 / 21 / 1906
BROKAMP Mary Sophia DISTER William H. 11 / 08 / 1882
BROKANE Cornelia UHLENHOP Joseph Chr. 06 / 04 / 1904
BROKAW Alma SWENGEL Geo. W. 06 / 11 / 1901
BROKAW Bell COYNE Charles V. 09 / 15 / 1901
BROKAW Carrie R. STIEFEL Thomas A. 02 / 22 / 1888
BROKAW Essie G. BARNETT John A. P. 07 / 16 / 1903
BROKAW Grace A. TAYLOR John K. 11 / 26 / 1903
BROKAW Ida VOORHEES Edward R. 12 / 24 / 1889
BROKAW Nellie G. MURPHY Jeptha L. 11 / 28 / 1894
BROOKINS Myrtie R. ATTERBURY Charles B. 03 / 05 / 1890
BROOKMAN Agnes E. TILEY Wm. G. 10 / 10 / 1888
BROOKMAN Anna S. MILLER David M. 02 / 12 / 1902
BROOKMAN Clara G. (Mrs) EDRINGTON Robert 12 / 16 / 1914
BROOKMAN E. Katharine BAKER Pearl R. 09 / 30 / 1909
BROOKMAN Etta May BLACKBURN Stewart 03 / 02 / 1904
BROOKMAN Frances BROUGHTON Ernest 08 / 20 / 1913
BROOKMAN Mae E. DRYER John Lewis 10 / 31 / 1904
BROOKMAN Maggie   ISAACS Levi D. B. 12 / 24 / 1885
BROOKS Ada MEY Walter R. 09 / 18 / 1901
BROOKS Callie B. DYER Elmer H. 06 / 01 / 1905
BROOKS Cora E. DAVENPORT Thos. R. 01 / 31 / 1895
BROOKS Eliza THOMAS Lewis 01 / 18 / 1899
BROOKS Elizabeth KENNER George B. 12 / 04 / 1912
BROOKS Elizabeth KING William J. 02 / 16 / 1897
BROOKS Elsie I. BOWLES B. F. 08 / 23 / 1899
BROOKS Ida KENNEDY Edward 09 / 03 / 1902
BROOKS Laura Alice BOWLES Benjamin F. 11 / 17 / 1912
BROOKS Mary GUDAITIS John 10 / 19 / 1913
BROOKS Myra E. ALLEN Luther E. 05 / 22 / 1912
BROOKS Nellie Cary WEINGARD George 07 / 30 / 1905
BROOKS Verna I. LIPPARD Charles H. 10 / 26 / 1904
BROUGHTON Susie (Mrs) MORITZ Joseph L. 07 / 10 / 1913
BROVHER Gertrude  L. WEBB Ora  Henry 02 / 07 / 1906
BROWN Ada Henrietta WHITE John B. 08 / 25 / 1914
BROWN Aggie A. ANTHONY Albert H. 05 / 30 / 1904
BROWN Agnes E. BOAS Frederic 02 / 24 / 1903
BROWN Aice Z. HALLER Isaac 03 / 24 / 1884
BROWN Alice Altha MCVEY Richard Yates 04 / 10 / 1881
BROWN Alrinda Jane CARPENTER Henry 06 / 22 / 1883
BROWN Amanda MAY Andrew   07 / 29 / 1886
BROWN Amy Estella HARRISON William Thos. 07 / 04 / 1907
BROWN Anna HARVEY George A. 03 / 22 / 1888
BROWN Anna (Mrs) BROWN William M. 05 / 03 / 1902
BROWN Anna (Mrs.) BARTON John 04 / 05 / 1900
BROWN Bertha LEETHAM John 12 / 29 / 1901
BROWN Bridget C. NEWELL Noah A. 11 / 28 / 1906
BROWN Camilla LEE Joseph W. 09 / 25 / 1907
BROWN Carrie (Mrs.) MARTIN John A. 10 / 23 / 1900
BROWN Cela E. FOSTER J. Ross 04 / 22 / 1911
BROWN Cora TRAVIS Robert 11 / 21 / 1907
BROWN Cora E. BINGHAM Joseph F. 02 / 21 / 1904
BROWN Cornelia CRANE William Alfred 11 / 12 / 1902
BROWN Cornelia WHALEN John 02 / 06 / 1901
BROWN Dorles C. RUPE Guy O. 10 / 06 / 1909
BROWN Edith BROWN Clarence E. 03 / 16 / 1904
BROWN Eliza N. BRADSHAW Perry L. 03 / 11 / 1894
BROWN Ella REDDING William D. 10 / 02 / 1890
BROWN Ella  HUSSMAN Eilert 09 / 29 / 1900
BROWN Ella F. HANFORD J. Rees 04 / 04 / 1883
BROWN Ella H. WARD Thomas J. 10 / 15 / 1884
BROWN Ella M. WALTER Otto L. 11 / 26 / 1884
BROWN Emily E. YOUNG James F. 12 / 31 / 1885
BROWN Emily Myrtle MURKIN Nevi 03 / 20 / 1904
BROWN Ethel Ardels McAFEE Robert Roy 05 / 22 / 1912
BROWN Fannie Blanche BUSH James C. 06 / 22 / 1893
BROWN Fannie Elizabeth GRASSEL Charles W. 07 / 03 / 1907
BROWN Frealy DEARDUFF William 10 / 18 / 1883
BROWN G. A. BROWN E. O. 09 / 11 / 1898
BROWN Georgia LEWIS H. C. 11 / 21 / 1899
BROWN Georgie GUTHRIE John H. 02 / 22 / 1894
BROWN Gertrude BAUMANN Jacob 04 / 18 / 1900
BROWN Gertrude MEYER Jene 11 / 11 / 1901
BROWN Grace SCHALKE Anton 01 / 04 / 1904
BROWN Harriett Allene MARSHALL Elias Y. 10 / 07 / 1885
BROWN Ira WHALEN Edward 02 / 05 / 1902
BROWN Irene M. DILLMAN Chester A. 11 / 24 / 1904
BROWN Jennette K. BURTON George E. 08 / 31 / 1884
BROWN Jennie E. MOON David M. 02 / 23 / 1887
BROWN Jennie L. WILLIAMS Levi 11 / 05 / 1893
BROWN Jessie Jeannette NEECE Louis A. 02 / 11 / 1903
BROWN Jessie L. WILLIAMSON Francis M. 08 / 17 / 1881
BROWN Josephine NELSON Charles Henry 08 / 11 / 1894
BROWN Julia E. VIRDEN Eli T. 11 / 30 / 1898
BROWN Laura WRIGHT Roy T. 06 / 30 / 1897
BROWN Laura Belle LAWLER John Franklin 12 / 10 / 1893
BROWN Laura E. NEECE Jacob 11 / 01 / 1882
BROWN Lethia Caswel PITCHFORD Floyd W. 03 / 01 / 1899
BROWN Lillie May MAJOR Alfred H. 12 / 10 / 1893
BROWN Lola TANNEHILL George W. 02 / 18 / 1897
BROWN Lucy SMITH John M. 10 / 24 / 1883
BROWN Lula Jessie CANADAY John L. 10 / 12 / 1882
BROWN Lydia   PATTERSON Cham 11 / 17 / 1914
BROWN Maggie E. HOPE George 07 / 28 / 1881
BROWN Mahala Helen SEEBERGER William Richard 07 / 21 / 1907
BROWN Mary   FORTUNE Virgil 06 / 12 / 1912
BROWN Mary A. ALEXANDER John R. 07 / 21 / 1887
BROWN Mary A. EASLEY William J. 10 / 31 / 1883
BROWN Mary M. WALZ William J. 10 / 27 / 1903
BROWN Maxie K. PIGGOTT Alfred L. 06 / 24 / 1908
BROWN Minnie HUSSMANN Eilert J. 10 / 04 / 1905
BROWN Minnie WENHOLD Frederick 12 / 12 / 1893
BROWN Minnie Alice PADEN Champian Owen 12 / 24 / 1913
BROWN Minnie B. MANNON Burrell H. 03 / 25 / 1897
BROWN Minnie Belle NIXON George S. J. 09 / 30 / 1901
BROWN Minnie C. WALZ Andie 10 / 22 / 1907
BROWN Minnie Jane (Mrs) STURGEON John H. 06 / 02 / 1910
BROWN Minnie P. WHITE Washington A. 12 / 16 / 1891
BROWN Myrtle E. HUDSON William H. 07 / 14 / 1907
BROWN Myrtle Emma NOTERMAN George 01 / 28 / 1903
BROWN Nelle VILEY Jno R. 09 / 29 / 1908
BROWN Nellie WENDELL August 12 / 06 / 1909
BROWN Nettie C. GREENE Jas. A. 09 / 15 / 1895
BROWN Palla A. BELK Russel N. 07 / 05 / 1896
BROWN Pearl M. MAXEY John H.B. 08 / 02 / 1905
BROWN Roxie DeSART Waid 10 / 15 / 1912
BROWN Ruby May BARRY Roscoe 09 / 01 / 1909
BROWN Ruth   BARRINGER Dewey 06 / 04 / 1913
BROWN Sadie LEONARD James 02 / 18 / 1903
BROWN Sarah CHILDERS Urgen 10 / 25 / 1911
BROWN Spicy M. LOSCH John H.   12 / 24 / 1884
BROWN Tabitha A. BOST Caleb 02 / 20 / 1915
BROWN Theresa LEONARD Will 02 / 07 / 1906
BROWN Theresa B. ERNST William A. 09 / 05 / 1908
BROWN Udine STURGEON Bertie 09 / 18 / 1909
BROWN Viola May HARVEY William C. 06 / 26 / 1892
BROWN  Caroline HUBER Henry 02 / 05 / 1895
BROWN  Eva GREEN James W. 06 / 09 / 1896
BROWN  Fannie M. BOSTON James B. 01 / 30 / 1895
BROWN  Francis E. WEBB Delbert E. 12 / 18 / 1892
BROWN  Lillie TOBERMAN John 10 / 23 / 1889
BROWN  Martha E. (Mrs.) CRUZE John W. 12 / 19 / 1894
BROWN  Nellie ROBINSON Samuel T. 11 / 15 / 1904
BROWN  Nora A. LYONS Wm. A. 12 / 21 / 1892
BROWN  Perllia A. ISABELL Charles F. 12 / 13 / 1894
BROWN  Sarah J. HANNER Joseph Carter 10 / 20 / 1889
BROWNING Jane (Mrs.) ETTER Absalom 04 / 27 / 1889
BROWNING Jennie L. BARNETT James A. 03 / 14 / 1906
BROWNING Lena BRUBAKER Levi 12 / 18 / 1889
BROWNING Martha STEVENS Royal R. 09 / 06 / 1904
BROWNING Maxie  Marie SIMONS George 03 / 30 / 1881
BROWNING Nydia E. HAMMOND Harry E. 03 / 03 / 1901
BROWNING S. Elma STEWART John M. 02 / 19 / 1896
BROWNLIE Mary Weir BOGLE Samuel 01 / 16 / 1911
BRUBAKER  Hester FOX Gardner, Jr. 04 / 02 / 1885
BRUBAKER  Maria SPECHT Henry 04 / 06 / 1885
BRUBBIA Natalia MANINFOR John 09 / 01 / 1906
BRUCE Jennie ROOT Joseph L. 12 / 15 / 1886
BRUCE Martha TANKS Harry 10 / 18 / 1913
BRUCKHOFF Margaret E. (Mrs) RING Charles N. 02 / 21 / 1910
BRUDEN Mollie (Mrs) SMITH J. W. 09 / 09 / 1909
BRUE Ellen (Mrs) STREET Newton 07 / 30 / 1904
BRUMLEAVE Annie   VAUGHN John 07 / 15 / 1885
BRUMMET Emma STIVERS Erastus 01 / 19 / 1881
BRUMMET Gertrude   SATTERTHWAITE Robert Oddy 02 / 25 / 1903
BRUMMET Watie Belle PYLE James Alfred 01 / 22 / 1902
BRUNE Anna MILLER Theodore W. 04 / 28 / 1896
BRUNE Emma KASTNING Fred E. 04 / 28 / 1896
BRUNE Minnie   HOLMES Harry 12 / 27 / 1896
BRUNNES Emma J. VERDEN Hiram P. 01 / 23 / 1884
BRUNS Emma ADE Henry E. 12 / 20 / 1908
BRUNSON Ellen R. (Mrs.) MOLLETT Harmon 10 / 03 / 1892
BRYAN Kate (Mrs) WEBER William W. 04 / 17 / 1904
BRYCE Beulah BRICK Marlin 11 / 09 / 1910
BRYCE Christina COLLIER Edmund 08 / 25 / 1881
BRYCE Jennie FLOYD Milton Mills 12 / 10 / 1884
BRYCE Maggie Sarah WALLIS John Arthur 11 / 09 / 1890
BRYCE Mamie G. WARE George V. 12 / 12 / 1893
BRYCE Nettie RANDALL Edward S. 02 / 06 / 1890
BRYON Viola E. KELLY James S. 06 / 22 / 1893
BUCHANAN Nannie CLARK Wm. R. 05 / 12 / 1882
BUCHSENSCHENTZ Mary PEREBOOM Henry 02 / 14 / 1894
BUCHSENSCHITZ Fredrika J. W. EUGWEILER Jacob 04 / 04 / 1886
BUCHSENSCHUTZ Maria PEREBOON Henry J. 02 / 14 / 1894
BUCKLES Alice BAKER Frank 03 / 04 / 1908
BUEGLE Catherine (Mrs.) FISHER Jacob 12 / 06 / 1883
BUEL Margaret G. HARPER Lou Lee 06 / 19 / 1893
BUEL  Lena D. DAVIS Morgan J. 12 / 13 / 1886
BUEL  Nellie K. BRAWLEY Clarence F. 03 / 14 / 1887
BUENTING Geske Elizabeth NIEHAUS Henry J. 03 / 08 / 1893
BUERGER Mary LANGEN John   04 / 30 / 1890
BUESCHER Ida FEIKEN Fred  06 / 17 / 1903
BUESCHER Martha CORDUM Louie 04 / 21 / 1908
BUFFINGTON Maggie J. (Mrs.) ELLEGE William W. 09 / 16 / 1886
BUFFO Felicitia VINANZIO Riva 04 / 14 / 1911
BUHLMAN Myrtle M. SEELBACK Richard   10 / 16 / 1912
BUIS Alice (Mrs.) DEMPSEY Wm. 07 / 25 / 1889
BUKRATH Minnie FRERICHS Frank E. 11 / 20 / 1890
BULL Maria E. WHITESIDE  Martin C. 06 / 23 / 1884
BUMBARDNER Mary J. STOKES Charles E. 11 / 15 / 1885
BUNTON Emma RAMSEY W. F. 11 / 10 / 1892
BUNTON Gertrude WEATHERFORD Samuel 05 / 04 / 1912
BUNTON Pearl LOVINGS Leroy 06 / 24 / 1906
BURCH Theressa BALLWEG Fred C. 09 / 23 / 1885
BURDELL Edna FOGLEMAN John M. 12 / 06 / 1898
BUREY Mary BENSIKO Michael 06 / 27 / 1910
BURGE Clara M. STONE Walter C. 11 / 12 / 1902
BURGEMAN Maude (Mrs) PETERSON Axel 06 / 29 / 1904
BURGENER Edna M. DOERING William F. 07 / 12 / 1911
BURGER Anna DOODY Martin A. 06 / 30 / 1913
BURGER Eva Marie PEARCE Chas. W. 11 / 24 / 1904
BURGER Hattie GERDES George 09 / 04 / 1907
BURGER Olive J. MARTIN Edgar W. 04 / 17 / 1912
BURGER Rose Theresa KINDLER John F. 09 / 30 / 1915
BURGESS Elizabeth   PORTER Walter H. 09 / 21 / 1885
BURGHART Mary NEIMEYER Charles 05 / 29 / 1894
BURK Cora Elisa SAFRIT Daniel E. 02 / 28 / 1892
BURK  Laura (Mrs.) MCKINNEY George D. 10 / 15 / 1890
BURKE Addie B. MCPHAIL James H. 10 / 16 / 1890
BURKE Anna R. CANADAY Robert N. 11 / 19 / 1903
BURKE Bridget A. FEVENBACHER Geo. F. 08 / 23 / 1882
BURKE Edna DAVENPORT Ulysses 08 / 10 / 1887
BURKE Elsie LYERLY William S. 12 / 24 / 1890
BURKE Emma SHELTON Chas.   02 / 17 / 1903
BURKE Emma E. PEPER John C. 01 / 02 / 1909
BURKE Kathryn Lena GROTE George M. 05 / 31 / 1908
BURKE Laura E. AULT Silas M. 02 / 03 / 1881
BURKE Mabel Anna HENDRICKS Harry E. 11 / 24 / 1914
BURKE Maggie FLOOD Thomas 04 / 25 / 1905
BURKE Maria A. (Mrs.) SENIOR John 12 / 14 / 1890
BURKE Mary NAUGHTON Michael 06 / 13 / 1906
BURKHART Frances TROSPER James 05 / 29 / 1915
BURKHART Gedda BAUER  Jacob 06 / 21 / 1886
BURNAP Fannie LaRue CORLEW Willis Morgan 02 / 26 / 1911
BURNAP Rosa E. (Mrs.) DAVIS J. J. 05 / 30 / 1898
BURNAP Tessie B. BRIGGS John P. 05 / 25 / 1897
BURNAPP Gladys HUTTON Ray 12 / 24 / 1911
BURNAPP Susie Camilla DAVIS Leonard 03 / 28 / 1915
BURNES Emma C. DeGROFF Harry 12 / 17 / 1901
BURNET Janet AIKMAN Herbert Leroy 09 / 02 / 1903
BURNET Kate WILLIAMSON  William F. 12 / 27 / 1907
BURNET Lilly M. SHARP James A. 12 / 08 / 1897
BURNETT Marie MATHIS Paul   02 / 18 / 1915
BURNS Bertha J. MANNING Herbert N. 11 / 07 / 1895
BURNS Bertha Rebecca ROBERTS Joseph Lee 08 / 29 / 1900
BURNS Blanch M. THOMPSON Joseph H. 09 / 06 / 1910
BURNS Cordelia HOUSAM John H. 03 / 21 / 1881
BURNS Mary WOLF Albert   05 / 20 / 1901
BURNS Minnie B. OPPENHEIMER Joe 04 / 26 / 1898
BURNS Theresa LEACH Perlie I. 08 / 07 / 1907
BURNS  Nellie Emil LUEWE  Charles 07 / 11 / 1892
BURRIS Carrie A. SAMMONS Athen C. 10 / 12 / 1898
BURRIS Elyina KENDALL W. E. 05 / 31 / 1899
BURRIS Emma Jane WALLIS John A. 04 / 28 / 1881
BURRIS Ethel LOPE Preston 01 / 27 / 1912
BURT Ella M. KINSLAR Geo. J. 09 / 13 / 1892
BURTIN Elizabeth A. (Mrs.) BROKAW John P. 09 / 30 / 1891
BURTON Eva BUZICK Geo. E. 08 / 21 / 1901
BURTON Ida LOOMIS Chas. 01 / 31 / 1895
BURTON Josephine AULT William T. 02 / 10 / 1889
BURTON Josephine SMITH Richard 05 / 08 / 1893
BURTON Mahala D. CHAMPE James M. 07 / 10 / 1883
BURTON Ollie CONSTANCE Edward C. 12 / 23 / 1905
BURTON Rose E. MCPERSON Jerome W. 08 / 04 / 1881
BURTON Vera G. GERLACH Paul M. 02 / 15 / 1911
BURWELL Nonie C. COOK John Harden 07 / 21 / 1904
BUSBY Amy Lillian  BUSBY Jas. A. 10 / 10 / 1900
BUSBY Andie HOLMES John 06 / 29 / 1911
BUSBY Anna BOYD Albert G. 12 / 22 / 1892
BUSBY Ferne   TURNER R. K. 12 / 22 / 1915
BUSBY Maude WALBOLT Senor Tecumseh 07 / 21 / 1904
BUSCH Ida Maria BOST George Hamilton 06 / 08 / 1905
BUSCH Katie KAUP Henry F. 04 / 10 / 1883
BUSCH Lena KAMP Tony 11 / 27 / 1889
BUSCH Rebecca E. (Mrs.) WILLIAMS John K. 12 / 20 / 1888
BUSCHER Catherine MUNDAY Joseph 02 / 20 / 1895
BUSCHER Maggie E. CODDINGTON Walter M. 06 / 21 / 1892
BUSE Julia   BUESCHER Otto 02 / 24 / 1915
BUSH Mabel Scott ROSS Henry G. 09 / 23 / 1912
BUSHAHL Anna H. THOMPSON Elvin W. 10 / 12 / 1910
BUSHEY Amelie (Mrs.) ELLIS James R. W. 05 / 02 / 1887
BUSICK Minnie E. HALE George G. 04 / 01 / 1896
BUSICK Nellie PARROTT James H. 07 / 25 / 1894
BUSK Pearl (Mrs) MALONE Otto T. 08 / 30 / 1915
BUSSOME Annie MONGE James 12 / 04 / 1909
BUTIKOFER Lydia  LEHUE Henry Lewis 10 / 25 / 1893
BUTIKOFER Sopha HEADLEY Charles H. 08 / 10 / 1886
BUTIKOFFER Carrie KEANE George F. 02 / 12 / 1901
BUTLER Bertha B. THORP Edwin G. 04 / 10 / 1900
BUTLER Bessie B. HALL Walter 06 / 02 / 1894
BUTLER Carrie B. ORR Jesse 07 / 11 / 1906
BUTLER Ethel BOWMAN Walter 01 / 06 / 1904
BUTLER Eva PETTIJOHN Chas. H. 02 / 25 / 1891
BUTLER Eva May NEWPORT William T. 08 / 28 / 1890
BUTLER Hattie Allie COOPER Ernest Eugene 08 / 21 / 1904
BUTLER Ida F. ALEXANDER Jos. L. 10 / 25 / 1888
BUTLER Jane MERIDETH Nathaniel 06 / 02 / 1906
BUTLER Lillie M. McCARTY Edwin A. 11 / 08 / 1902
BUTLER Lydia K. ASH Wm. R. 12 / 21 / 1892
BUTLER Mary RATCLIFF Sam'l J. T. 05 / 09 / 1895
BUTLER Nancy A. J. SWEET Albert J. 04 / 14 / 1894
BUTLER Nannie D. RHODES Fletcher E. 01 / 23 / 1895
BUTLER Sarah L. ALEXANDER James J. 12 / 25 / 1890
BUTTERS Emma QUERBACH Joseph 12 / 14 / 1887
BUTTS Anna E. WHITE Andrew 12 / 13 / 1897
BUTTS Edna L. KOONCE Grover C. 07 / 18 / 1906
BUTTS Emma DALY John 11 / 27 / 1905
BUTTS Emma RICHARDSON Paul  05 / 06 / 1908
BUTTS Hattie FOLKERTS Frank 11 / 04 / 1903
BUTTS Rose A. (Mrs.) AHLES William F. 07 / 03 / 1888
BUTTS Sarah J. SCHALLENBERY August 08 / 09 / 1893
BUTTS Violette Stoddard LACKEY Joseph F. 04 / 11 / 1906
BUTWILER Augusta M. KRUMRICH George 10 / 25 / 1890
BUZICK Bertha COOK Fred I. 12 / 25 / 1899
BUZICK  Terry (Mrs) SHULER James W. 08 / 28 / 1905
BYERLY Marguerite Rachel NUSSMAN John William 08 / 05 / 1908
BYFIELD Rhoda EYMAN Willard V. 09 / 24 / 1910
BYRN Myrtle BROCKETT Berlin 10 / 07 / 1914
BYRON Mary E. KELLY Patrick M. 04 / 24 / 1895
BYRON  Margaret T. HINKLE Daniel 08 / 29 / 1895
CADE Lanrinda  May STEPHENS Edward  E. 06 / 07 / 1909
CADE Mary SNYDER George 03 / 11 / 1907
CAFFERY Maud HATFIELD Albert 06 / 29 / 1915
CAHILL Addie May HOLLOWAY Herbert Henry 08 / 27 / 1915
CAHILL Eva Maria SCOTT Lindell Devearl 02 / 25 / 1909
CAHILL Mary BOURGEOIS Isedore 02 / 14 / 1888
CAIN Alice E. MARTIN Luther P. 01 / 04 / 1894
CAIN Hattie Olive WOODWARD Nimrod 06 / 05 / 1882
CAIN Ida CASS Fred 06 / 25 / 1902
CAIN Mabel Mary RUPE Roy 12 / 28 / 1904
CAIN Nellie May FRANKLIN Edward 12 / 09 / 1909
CAIN Ollie S. COSS Geo. F. 12 / 29 / 1892
CAIN Viola J. BATTLES Ulysses G. 04 / 21 / 1888
CALAME Adeli CHAUSSE   Chas. 10 / 30 / 1895
CALCOTT Elda Lela Belle LaPLANT Leo E. 10 / 20 / 1914
CALDWELL Bessie E. KESSINGER Samuel W. 06 / 27 / 1888
CALDWELL Della   KINDER Maurice C. 05 / 13 / 1903
CALDWELL Georgie M. ALLARD Charles E. 01 / 05 / 1892
CALDWELL Verna RHODES Glenn H. 11 / 27 / 1905
CALHOUN Julia Ann HILL Lafayette 11 / 18 / 1888
CALIHAN Laura Kate NEVLIN Charles B. 04 / 08 / 1890
CALIHAN Mary KELLOGG A. L. 02 / 25 / 1908
CALLAHAN Lizzie M. CAMPBELL J. W. 03 / 28 / 1912
CALLAHAN Luella M. LIKES Louis H. 06 / 10 / 1896
CALLAHAN Marg HEISE Martin 01 / 28 / 1891
CALLISON Jessie   HARVEY Lucullus C. 04 / 16 / 1914
CALLISON Juanita VASSONEI Nicholas  03 / 01 / 1915
CALLISON Margaret HUTCHINSON Thomas 08 / 05 / 1910
CALLISON Mary COFFEY Moses 11 / 28 / 1899
CALVERT Nova Alberta VIRDEN Harry Edgar 12 / 01 / 1915
CALYAR Margaret E. RHOADES Stephen T. 11 / 20 / 1906
CAMERON Shepherd ALDERSON Chancey 09 / 03 / 1903
CAMP  Tillie I. MATHEWS Lewis H. 06 / 03 / 1883
CAMPBELL Amanda Matilda GATES Hardin Milton 01 / 11 / 1882
CAMPBELL Carrie CAMPBELL Charles 01 / 15 / 1902
CAMPBELL Elizabeth Irene FALLERS Vallee 06 / 03 / 1913
CAMPBELL Gladys STRATMAN Ferdinand 02 / 24 / 1911
CAMPBELL Iva M. CANDRY Lloyd Owings 04 / 11 / 1900
CAMPBELL Lois P. MORRIS  Charles W. 03 / 23 / 1899
CAMPBELL Lucy BEINDORF Frederick 02 / 12 / 1890
CAMPBELL Luella E. SULLIVAN Edward E. 03 / 03 / 1896
CAMPBELL Mattie GRAGG Alfred 01 / 30 / 1889
CAMPBELL Mattie SPANGLER Henry M. 12 / 07 / 1893
CAMPBELL Tesia ? Bell NOLAN Charles F. 08 / 16 / 1883
CAMPLIN Flora MASURE Raymond 01 / 10 / 1900
CANADAY Martha NAIL John B. 10 / 14 / 1903
CANAHAN Mollie (Mrs.) ROLLINS Thomas J. 08 / 22 / 1892
CANAVERA Thrasa ZUCCO Joseph 09 / 30 / 1911
CANDIDA Masstti ROSSO Andrew 09 / 25 / 1901
CANLOW Sylva Deane MINNIS Earl 06 / 30 / 1913
CANNADAY Norma C. BISHOP Jesse F. 06 / 05 / 1895
CANNADY Annie A. MCCOLLEM Stephen 10 / 11 / 1891
CANNADY Julia Alice GARVER D. Dayton 11 / 25 / 1891
CANNEDY Lydia Belle BANISTER Robert 11 / 26 / 1898
CANNON Anna Leona HALL S. A. 12 / 23 / 1900
CANNON Bridget Therese JENKINS William Henry 12 / 27 / 1881
CANNON Fannie Maria (Mrs.) BROWN Walter 10 / 13 / 1894
CANNON Jessie H. (Mrs) SMITH Preston D. 02 / 27 / 1902
CANNON Lucy PARROTT Frank P. 12 / 27 / 1882
CANNON Maggie   LEAVY James P. 09 / 30 / 1891
CANNON Sophronia (Mrs.) COPELAND Andrew B. 01 / 01 / 1884
CANNOT READ PRINT
CLARDY Jesse   10 / 05 / 1910
CANTERREGGI Josie ACCASTELLE Peter 10 / 31 / 1914
CAPILLO Teresa GAY Louis 04 / 22 / 1905
CAPOOL Estella MORRIS C. W. 02 / 06 / 1910
CAPOOT Ada BRITTON George E. 12 / 02 / 1911
CAPOOT Emma MILLER Charles 08 / 27 / 1899
CARD Anna Louisa CHISM Edward 06 / 14 / 1884
CARD Armietia M. DODD Eugene 07 / 07 / 1881
CARD Eliza Elen CROW James A. 05 / 05 / 1889
CARD Ella HAMMOCK William M. 06 / 27 / 1888
CARD Elsie Etta OVERTIN Moses 07 / 22 / 1883
CARD Emma Jane BOWERS Henry 06 / 28 / 1893
CARD Mary (Mrs.) HIMELRICK Abner 04 / 19 / 1893
CARD Mary B. (Mrs.) CARD L. C. 02 / 08 / 1887
CARD Mary E. CARD Oliver A. 09 / 24 / 1900
CARD Mary F. SAWYER Lemuel C. 04 / 04 / 1888
CARD Mattie L. CUPPS Augustus L. 11 / 30 / 1884
CARD Minnie WAUCHASKY Peter 07 / 03 / 1901
CARD Nancy WICKNER Lew 01 / 25 / 1888
CARD Rachel SANDIFER Chester 03 / 24 / 1913
CARD Ruby Edna SUPINGER H. W. 04 / 07 / 1911
CARD Selecta M. MCCLAIN Sylvester T. 09 / 05 / 1881
CARD Susie GREGG H. Vinson 07 / 21 / 1915
CAREY Helen J. REDDING D. A. 01 / 14 / 1902
CAREY Jane KELLER Frank K. 02 / 12 / 1901
CAREY Kathryn Ann WILLIAMS Alfred A. 11 / 30 / 1904
CAREY Mary E. (Mrs.) SAVILL Alonzo 04 / 13 / 1898
CAREY Nancy E. BROWN Thomas E. 08 / 06 / 1887
CAREY Sadie E. CLARKE Frank J. 04 / 17 / 1912
CAREY Varvilla Margaret GILLESPIE John William 08 / 27 / 1912
CARIKER Pearl N. CARLILE Henry E. 08 / 25 / 1906
CARLILE Annie CARRIKER Ephraim Stuart 02 / 05 / 1882
CARLILE Eva LANJEROTTI Herman 06 / 16 / 1909
CARLILE Maggie HORING Edward F. 12 / 22 / 1896
CARLILE Mary SCHOENWIES Daniel 05 / 12 / 1889
CARLILE Sarah WESTBROOK Thomas J. 08 / 27 / 1885
CARLIN Celia BONIESCHIA Botlista 09 / 11 / 1905
CARLISLE Ella GOOCH Theophilus 08 / 18 / 1898
CARLOCK Mary Alice COOK Fred 07 / 23 / 1905
CARLYE Elizabeth BAKER Henry J. 05 / 03 / 1888
CARLYLE Loretta (Mrs) CARR James 06 / 13 / 1902
CARMEDY Hattie CLAVIN James 09 / 18 / 1883
CARMODY Bridget MOLONY Joseph 11 / 28 / 1908
CARMODY Helen ELRIDGE James J. 07 / 03 / 1907
CARMODY Mary FARLEY Thomas J. 06 / 19 / 1901
CARMODY Sarah   GEENTY Edward   02 / 11 / 1890
CARNEY Catherine A. HEISS Frederick 11 / 3 / 1886
CARNEY Mabel Clare HILL Ulysses S. 02 / 04 / 1900
CARPENTER Mary PESAVENTO John 10 / 28 / 1908
CARPER Mabel PUCKETT James 12 / 28 / 1903
CARR Georgie BELNAP James H. 07 / 24 / 1901
CARR Nancy M. WHITE Robert Lee 08 / 28 / 1884
CARR  Frances (Mrs.) WALKER Robt. T. 01 / 14 / 1897
CARRICA Jemima COOPER John T. 09 / 29 / 1881
CARRICO Ledora C. BAKEMAN Henry C. 11 / 24 / 1889
CARRIGAN Emma A. CONLEY A. M. 05 / 22 / 1899
CARRIKER Anna E. TAYLOR Charles 01 / 27 / 1895
CARRIKER Edith M. ZEPP Roy S. 12 / 25 / 1907
CARRIKER Ethel Fay GREEN Homer Otto 02 / 04 / 1908
CARRIKER Ethel M. SMITH   Clarence W. 02 / 17 / 1909
CARRIKER Fannie S. NEWELL Moses Elmer 08 / 17 / 1904
CARRIKER Gertrude DEVAISHER William 02 / 08 / 1905
CARRIKER Grace L. ARMENTROUT Homer S. 03 / 03 / 1910
CARRIKER Hattie A. MCDOWELL Frank 12 / 31 / 1891
CARRIKER Isabel KING F. L. 08 / 28 / 1911
CARRIKER Laura Murriel COUNTON Harold R. 10 / 27 / 1914
CARRIKER Maggie (Mrs.) CARLISLE Joseph F. 02 / 04 / 1892
CARRIKER Mary B. LIPE C. F.  09 / 02 / 1900
CARRIKER Mary E. (Mrs) GAMLIN Joseph E. 11 / 04 / 1914
CARRIKER Mary L. CHINN Wilfred T. 01 / 06 / 1881
CARRIKER May TAYLOR Walter 05 / 24 / 1898
CARRIKER Opha B. WITTMAN Edwin T. 11 / 03 / 1897
CARRILL Elva RECORD Frank   09 / 18 / 1915
CARROL Julia STOCKOVER John 10 / 27 / 1896
CARROL Nervie A. YARD John T. 04 / 22 / 1881
CARROL  Lydia BECK Fred J. 09 / 12 / 1889
CARROLL ???th May LINTON Clarence O. 09 / 01 / 1912
CARROLL Elizabeth ERHARDT Frederick 05 / 18 / 1898
CARROLL Elizabeth C. MEANEY Michael J. 02 / 01 / 1893
CARROLL Ethel M. FLOWERS Chas. L. 07 / 23 / 1895
CARROLL Jennie E. DODSON John W. 09 / 16 / 1906
CARROLL Laura Belle BURTON Walter 09 / 19 / 1889
CARROLL Lula M. THOMASON Walter 06 / 01 / 1892
CARROLL Maggie C. GAHAGAN Joseph A. 10 / 22 / 1889
CARROLL Marthy R. TREADWAY Charles D. 09 / 09 / 1883
CARROLL Mary JOHNSON William E. 05 / 07 / 1913
CARROLL Mary E. MITCHELL Lewis D. 06 / 20 / 1882
CARROLL Sarah   HUDSPETH Herman 04 / 05 / 1911
CARSON Jennie (Mrs.) PRICE Albert M. 09 / 03 / 1893
CARSTEENS Frances COLLINS Bird 10 / 11 / 1893
CARSTENS Agnes WILLIAMS Henderson 09 / 20 / 1894
CARSTENS Anna SHANNON William H. 06 / 24 / 1897
CARSTENS Annie S. WEBER Harry C. 02 / 19 / 1891
CARSTENS Francis MILLER Fred J. 02 / 13 / 1889
CARSTENS Henrietta J. ZIEFANG William   10 / 26 / 1902
CARSTENS Maggie ARNOLD Norman A. 04 / 25 / 1883
CARSTENS Margaret SCHORAGA William F. 02 / 20 / 1912
CARSTENS Matilda ZIEFANG Andrew 03 / 10 / 1897
CARTER Ann  DOYLE Edward 11 / 13 / 1888
CARTER Ella DONALDSON Homer E. 10 / 23 / 1902
CARTER Laforida KERR Wm. Milton 12 / 16 / 1911
CARTER Laura SIDWELL John E. 01 / 12 / 1897
CARTER Louise (Mrs) DAVENPORT Thomas R. 12 / 16 / 1911
CARTER Mary L. EDWARDS James F. 02 / 18 / 1890
CARTER Maude E. LONG Charles P. 09 / 16 / 1903
CARTER Nancy (Mrs.) STRICKLEN Benjamin 06 / 04 / 1885
CARTER Sadie C. SANNER Charles I. 03 / 27 / 1899
CARY Etta R. CARD Jerome L. 12 / 20 / 1888
CARY Flora C. DRESSOR William F. 10 / 25 / 1892
CASE Grace Lillian GRIGG S. Edgar 09 / 05 / 1909
CASE Mary F. NEWBERRY Rupert R. 11 / 27 / 1911
CASE Mary M. WANDLING Harry T. 11 / 08 / 1899
CASELBERRY Rosella BROWN Clary E. 02 / 12 / 1907
CASEY Amanda   JONES Douglas G. 03 / 16 / 1886
CASEY Bertha SAVAGE R. L. 02 / 22 / 1906
CASEY Dora BATEMAN Kerna C. 09 / 18 / 1904
CASEY Hester TOMLINSON Walter 09 / 20 / 1910
CASEY Marie SHANNON Samuel 11 / 27 / 1914
CASS Lula B. CONLEE Allen M. 12 / 12 / 1894
CASS Lulu B. HENRY Hugh 02 / 20 / 1901
CASS Mary C. WELSH Frank 11 / 20 / 1884
CASSADY Ada W. HEATON Joseph E. 06 / 25 / 1890
CASSEDAY Jewell A. BENNETT George W. 08 / 07 / 1911
CASSELBERRY  Nancy A. FREELAND Pleasant L. 12 / 31 / 1883
CASSELBERRY  Sarah BATTLES Stephen T. 01 / 24 / 1883
CASSIDY Catharine O'BRIEN Edward 11 / 18 / 1891
CASSIDY Catherine O'DOUD John 02 / 17 / 1909
CASSIDY Mary   MORONEY Lawrence 09 / 25 / 1912
CASSIDY  Anna FITZGERALD Thomas H. 10 / 09 / 1895
CASSIDY  Mary A. O'MALLEY Owen 05 / 22 / 1895
CASTELLUBER Carlina BERTAGNOLLI Wm. 10 / 17 / 1891
CASTO Mary Martha SHORAGA August 03 / 30 / 1898
CATLIN Laura A. SMITH Gilbert Brooks 04 / 21 / 1881
CATOBIAS Julia Ella BASSETT Joel L. 09 / 08 / 1897
CATTELL Rachael W. LINGLE John J. 11 / 22 / 1906
CATTERELL Grace SEIGRANT Carl C. 09 / 08 / 1906
CAUBLE Almira A. IRWIN John H.   10 / 22 / 1885
CAUBY Clara E. BROWNING George C. 01 / 27 / 1892
CAUBY Nettie Amelia CLOW Mathias Perker 06 / 19 / 1883
CAULK Cora ALTEVOGT Wm. C. 05 / 16 / 1910
CAULK Dora E. ALTEVOGT Louis A. 03 / 08 / 1907
CAULK Dora Ella (Mrs) SCRIBNER Chelsey 11 / 28 / 1910
CAULK Gertie T. LYERLA Wm. H. 08 / 16 / 1899
CAULK Grace O. ROACH Charles M. 12 / 04 / 1910
CAULK Hattie E.   HALLADAY William 07 / 06 / 1904
CAULK Mary McCULLEY Elmer 02 / 01 / 1906
CAULK Maude HICKS Alfred 12 / 25 / 1909
CAWLEY Minnie (Mrs.) SKELTON Harry W. 07 / 05 / 1888
CAYCE Lola M. DODSON Joseph E. 10 / 18 / 1882
CAZAD Lillie B. MURPHY John C. 03 / 18 / 1892
CELLA Johanna (Mrs) DeLUCA Joseph   05 / 20 / 1902
CESCATO Benedetta GROSSO Lorenzo 05 / 15 / 1915
CESEN Fanny DONOVSEK Lukas 05 / 13 / 1914
CHACY Anna Olive KUEHN Alfred L. 10 / 24 / 1905
CHADWICK Hulda CHADWICK James 04 / 26 / 1915
CHALLACOMBE Laura MOWREY  H. U. 11 / 30 / 1897
CHAMBERLAIN Lucy WALLACE William 06 / 05 / 1911
CHAMBERLAIN Maggie RYAN James 07 / 11 / 1888
CHAMBERLIN Anna E. TITSWORTH Marshall M. 09 / 23 / 1896
CHAMBERLIN Nellie PADEN  Samuel R. 02 / 03 / 1885
CHAMBERLIN Sarah L. SIMPSON John W. 12 / 27 / 1883
CHAMBERS Caroline BREMER Henry 12 / 18 / 1881
CHAMBERS Edith E. SCHWARTZ Homer L. 08 / 17 / 1911
CHAMBERS Ettie  LINGLE Forrest 09 / 24 / 1889
CHAMBERS Ida B. LINGLE Orland L. 05 / 28 / 1890
CHAMBERS Lula SCHWERTFERGER William 10 / 02 / 1908
CHAMBERS  Anna WHITE  Pinckney A. 11 / 11 / 1885
CHAMBERS  Julia (Mrs.) DUNN Frank 05 / 28 / 1886
CHANCE Anna V. HOPKINS Thomas R. 11 / 17 / 1903
CHANCE Lottie JONES  John Wesley 04 / 15 / 1891
CHANCIE Jennie (Mrs) CLARK  Thomas 12 / 22 / 1915
CHANDLER Rosie (Mrs.) MCBRAIN A. C. 10 / 29 / 1893
CHANEY Alice BROKAW Charles H. 01 / 03 / 1900
CHANEY Mary Ellen THACKER Fielding Allen 03 / 21 / 1889
CHANEY Olive J. GRAY Wm. A. 12 / 23 / 1897
CHAPLIN Maud GUNN Oscar 04 / 02 / 1913
CHAPMAN Alma PATTENSON Samuel 10 / 02 / 1907
CHAPMAN Clara E. HOLLADAY Charley E. 04 / 17 / 1888
CHAPMAN Dora (Mrs) KENNER Frank   12 / 09 / 1914
CHAPMAN Ella M. PITTENGER Thomas 10 / 09 / 1889
CHAPMAN Emma EADS James M. 04 / 28 / 1891
CHAPMAN Ethel L. RHODES Arch S. 03 / 12 / 1904
CHAPMAN Lillie J. GRIFFITH James R. 12 / 03 / 1897
CHAPMAN Sybil C. MASTERS Evans E. 02 / 12 / 1902
CHARLES Mary Ashsah LEWEY James M. 05 / 25 / 1892
CHASE Malva MYERS F. B. 09 / 29 / 1897
CHASE Mary P. (Mrs) ANDERSON James M. 01 / 16 / 1901
CHASE Pearl WINNEY William R. 12 / 15 / 1899
CHASE  Emma C. (Mrs) KARNES Thomas T. 03 / 11 / 1906
CHATFIELD Bessie EILERS E. H. 08 / 15 / 1912
CHAU Augusta FITZGERALD Edwin G. 02 / 14 / 1903
CHAUSSE Melvina BUTLER William C. 02 / 14 / 1894
CHEATAM Mary F. ANDERSON Wyatt S. 04 / 07 / 1885
CHEATHAM Susan E. BRYANT Henry O. 01 / 03 / 1900
CHEATHAM Tinnie  BREWINGTON Joseph 02 / 24 / 1892
CHENEY Doty E. HESS Geo. S. 10 / 27 / 1898
CHENEY Nita May COY Elmer S. 12 / 24 / 1908
CHENOWETH Emma MCCABE Charles Albert 07 / 11 / 1888
CHENY Ethel DUKE Guy 05 / 01 / 1904
CHERRY Malinda JASON James 06 / 19 / 1915
CHESSER Pearl May PAPPROTH Burrell L. 04 / 21 / 1913
CHESSER Pluma MAY Orin 10 / 20 / 1913
CHESTNUT Emma PYATT Henry 11 / 19 / 1902
CHESTNUT Irma DURBIN Charles A. 07 / 04 / 1908
CHESTNUT Nannie KEEL Edward 06 / 29 / 1892
CHILDERS Lizzie G. SHEFF Frank B. 11 / 28 / 1901
CHILDERS Lottie May HILLIARD Edward 12 / 14 / 1911
CHINN Ella Genevea LIPE Clarence   05 / 21 / 1913
CHINN Emily S. RUPE Ralph E. 02 / 20 / 1907
CHINN Eva F. ARMENTROUT Elbert C. 05 / 21 / 1913
CHRISTIAN Estella M. WELLER Robert F. 12 / 23 / 1891
CHRISTIAN Gertrude L. HEIN Lewis E. 03 / 09 / 1898
CHRISTIE Blanche B. CLAYTON John M. 03 / 27 / 1911
CHRISTNER Lizzie C. HITCHCOCK William O. 03 / 04 / 1890
CHRISTNER Mary ECKHOFF Casper 09 / 17 / 1896
CHRISTOPHER Nellie E. DRAGOO A. C. 04 / 07 / 1887
CHUMBLY Laura B. SETTLE Wm. H., Jr. 02 / 19 / 1891
CHUMLEY Ida May LLOYD William 01 / 18 / 1893
CHUMLEY May R. LLOYD George 08 / 05 / 1906
CHURCH Jennie (Mrs.) SUTTON Wm. 06 / 05 / 1890
CLANCY Gwendolyn BARTON Charles 08 / 10 / 1915
CLARE Anna FIELD Robert 11 / 25 / 1886
CLARK Elizabeth WHEALON Thomas F. 01 / 25 / 1893
CLARK Elizabeth (Mrs.) CLARK Simon 09 / 10 / 1894
CLARK Emma Lula HORTON E. Jerome 09 / 12 / 1882
CLARK Gussie LEWIS Joseph F. 04 / 18 / 1906
CLARK Ida May WRIGHT Harvey E. 03 / 08 / 1899
CLARK Jennie Ellen SATTERLEE James Carmen 11 / 20 / 1909
CLARK Julia COMERFORD Thomas M. 10 / 22 / 1902
CLARK Lida ZIMMERMANN Henry W. 10 / 24 / 1890
CLARK Mamie OBERFELL Joseph L. 07 / 20 / 1903
CLARK Martha J. (Mrs) WOCET Wm. H. 08 / 04 / 1912
CLARK Mary A. GRAHAM William 08 / 15 / 1895
CLARK Mary E. (Mrs.) SCHERER Jacob W. 07 / 06 / 1898
CLARK Maydell WHEELER Roy 04 / 30 / 1915
CLARK Minne E. MILLER Walter A. 12 / 12 / 1901
CLARK Myrtle SMITH Milt 05 / 03 / 1899
CLARK Nannie C. MORRISON Charles W. 09 / 06 / 1893
CLARK Pearl I. BAILEY William H. 11 / 04 / 1899
CLARK Rebecca BALL Henry 08 / 09 / 1893
CLARK Rosa E. CHRISTOPHER Abraham L. 03 / 03 / 1886
CLARK Rose AHERIN Michael 02 / 27 / 1900
CLARK  Catherine BENSON Henry 01 / 28 / 1883
CLARK  Sarah HOWE George W. 07 / 03 / 1883
CLARKE Cecelia CAREY Martin D. 08 / 19 / 1908
CLARKE Katie McCRANER Geo.   06 / 14 / 1911
CLARKE Margaret E. HOWARD Michael 04 / 12 / 1893
CLARKE Mary A. DOODY Thomas  10 / 24 / 1900
CLARY Amanda J. (Mrs.) ARNOLD Edwin W. 09 / 24 / 1884
CLASEY Mary Ann (Mrs.) BROWN Cyrus A. 03 / 28 / 1895
CLAYPOOL Ida (Mrs) CLAYPOOL Joseph A. 11 / 14 / 1908
CLAYPOOL Lottie B. JONES George W. 11 / 10 / 1909
CLAYPOOL Mabel Belle HALL Lonnie H. 11 / 28 / 1914
CLAYPOOL Pearl SMITH Theodore F. 03 / 21 / 1910
CLAYTON Lorna B. MORRELL Chas. E. 08 / 19 / 1910
CLEARWATER Eva CROUCH Frank W. 07 / 25 / 1883
CLEMENTIA Zamboni DONA Frank 02 / 10 / 1906
CLEMENTS Gertrude SIEVERS William G. 12 / 18 / 1906
CLERETER ?? Eliza (Mrs.) RASER William 01 / 10 / 1884
CLEVENGER Mable Gertrude VEDDER John Henry 09 / 13 / 1909
CLIFTON Alice WEAVER Elmer N. 07 / 06 / 1905
CLIFTON Bertha Agnes RHODES Charles Franklin 12 / 22 / 1898
CLIFTON Eva McELFRESH Bird 03 / 26 / 1902
CLINE Adella TURNER James 11 / 24 / 1897
CLINE C. O. SINGLER F. W. 02 / 09 / 1908
CLINE Dora TAYLOR Asa 08 / 11 / 1908
CLINE Emily Pearl LYNN George 07 / 09 / 1902
CLINE Flora BOYD Asa 06 / 29 / 1898
CLINE Jennie CORCORAN Charles 01 / 10 / 1893
CLINE Lillian ARDINGER James G. 08 / 19 / 1899
CLINE Lola  FUNK Valle H. 10 / 14 / 1911
CLINE Mary A. HOULIHAN Martin F. 07 / 20 / 1892
CLINE Myrtle JOHNSON Rudolph 09 / 06 / 1909
CLINE Nora KIDD Otis   02 / 15 / 1903
CLINE Ocie Frances MASON Emery Laverne 05 / 25 / 1907
CLINE Ollie SAVAG Charles   12 / 23 / 1892
CLINE S. Chassie COOPER Frank W. 10 / 29 / 1890
CLINESMITH Blanche Louise SAATGAST Theodore 03 / 04 / 1908
CLINETOP Jessie I. CARTER  Wm. F. 09 / 02 / 1885
CLOTFELTER Agnes H. WEINGAND Andy 10 / 06 / 1908
CLOTFELTER Anna CRESS Henry A. 03 / 19 / 1882
CLOTFELTER Clara ALLEN Wm. A. 05 / 05 / 1881
CLOTFELTER Edna A. MURPHY Richard L. 05 / 17 / 1900
CLOTFELTER Flora E. EDWARDS  Charles M. 12 / 17 / 1890
CLOTFELTER Gertrude I. FRARER Wallace H. W. 07 / 19 / 1891
CLOTFELTER Grace HARMER Chas. 11 / 14 / 1888
CLOTFELTER Kitty C. BROWN James P. 11 / 20 / 1895
CLOTFELTER Lillie B. JONES  Jos. P. 04 / 03 / 1895
CLOTFELTER Margaret E. EDWARDS William H. 04 / 16 / 1891
CLOTFELTER Mary Fannie MILLIGAN Richard Reed 04 / 28 / 1881
CLOTFELTER Minnie SHARP  Thomas J. 11 / 24 / 1886
CLOTFELTER Mollie JETT Thomas M. 12 / 24 / 1889
CLOTFELTER Nellie J. MILLS John W. 09 / 19 / 1893
CLOTFELTER Sadie F. LEWEY Henry D. 11 / 22 / 1898
CLOTFELTER Sarah Mae HALL George 01 / 03 / 1909
CLOTFELTER  Ella C. WAGGONER Edward L. 12 / 12 / 1883
CLOTFELTER  Jennie MURRAY Timothy J. 10 / 17 / 1883
CLOUD Leta (Mrs) LAW William 09 / 17 / 1913
CLOYD Julia A. (Mrs) CLOYD Thomas C. 01 / 28 / 1915
CLUCAS Clara H. RICE Fernand W. 03 / 17 / 1901
CLUCAS Elizabeth A. ALLEN Charles M. 12 / 25 / 1890
CLUITZ Theresa MABEN Thomas 02 / 25 / 1897
CLUM Mabel M. HILLER Hugo E. 12 / 28 / 1910
COALE Lettie R. PIERCE Jesse A. 02 / 20 / 1890
COALE Luraney WILSON Geo. X. 11 / 21 / 1895
COALSON Pearl   EBBERTS Milton R. 07 / 25 / 1904
COATNEY Annie E. EDINGTON William M. 12 / 23 / 1886
COATNEY Daisy May SMITH Arthur Raldroph 03 / 03 / 1901
COATNEY Grace Pearl BUEL Theodore W. 10 / 12 / 1893
COBLE Emily L. M. WEST Chas. 10 / 30 / 1892
COBLE Ida Cora WAY Walter 10 / 24 / 1894
COBLE Maude BURRIS Robt. 03 / 16 / 1896
COCKELREAN Bessie M. WARKHAM William B. 11 / 18 / 1902
CODEMO Mary PIAZZA Tillio 09 / 17 / 1913
COEN Hannah BROWN John W. 04 / 09 / 1902
COEN Jane MARTIN Lee 04 / 24 / 1912
COEN Kate DeMOULIN William C. 11 / 06 / 1901
COEN Lizzie CLARKE James 02 / 26 / 1908
COEN Marguerite FIREMAN Wm. 02 / 01 / 1899
COEN Mary A. MCANARNEY Charles 01 / 18 / 1893
COEN Theresa BROWN Frank J. 04 / 26 / 1911
COFFEE Anmila JONES Arthur E. 03 / 24 / 1904
COFFEY Effie A. CARWILE Charles 08 / 20 / 1914
COFFEY Frances C. BELL Frank J. 03 / 17 / 1889
COFFEY Glads L. ROBERTSON Maurice A. 10 / 04 / 1906
COFFEY Mary HARRIS James 09 / 18 / 1892
COFFEY Sarah L. COFFEY Robert E. 12 / 13 / 1883
COFFING Mary A. EVERLY George W. 01 / 15 / 1882
COFFMAN Anna S. MALONEY James 03 / 07 / 1893
COFFMAN Lillian Pearl COMPTON Clair W. 03 / 18 / 1914
COKEN Petje WEERTS Dieck 09 / 25 / 1893
COLE Frances G. QUICK Andrew M. 11 / 16 / 1884
COLE Genevieve KELLERMAN Edward C. 07 / 11 / 1912
COLE Harriet L. TAYLOR  Baxter R. 09 / 08 / 1897
COLE Mary Effey NEISLER Luther Albert 10 / 03 / 1889
COLEMAN Annie McLEAN Chas. 06 / 07 / 1886
COLEMAN Mollie BYERLY George F. 01 / 25 / 1888
COLEMAN Ozzie M. PARNELL David H. 06 / 27 / 1906
COLL Charlotte PADEN Joseph E. 10 / 22 / 1891
COLLIER Emma Z. EDWARDS Chas. S. 11 / 11 / 1897
COLLIERS Minnie CARR James 04 / 20 / 1893
COLLINS Agnes M. FISHER Scott O. 11 / 22 / 1905
COLLINS Dempsie HURSTON William Fred 06 / 16 / 1914
COLLINS Edna Beryl FROST Paul Marvin 06 / 03 / 1906
COLLINS Emma Cary KENT William L. 12 / 22 / 1886
COLLINS Essie COMPTON Jesse David 08 / 12 / 1906
COLLINS Francis S. FAUGHT George M. 12 / 22 / 1887
COLLINS Mary MITCHELL Henry 07 / 15 / 1907
COLLINS Mary Maud VIRDEN Martin Isaac 02 / 22 / 1903
COLLMAN Anna Catharina (Mrs.) LAMBERTUS John 11 / 16 / 1889
COlLMAN Mathilda (Mrs.) JOHNSON John B. 01 / 15 / 1891
COLOMBO Rosa MONTONATI Ambrogio 06 / 15 / 1912
COLUMBO Virginia  SHARINI Julius 06 / 09 / 1900
COLVER Ida M. (Mrs) KELL Orren 05 / 12 / 1908
COLVIN Charlotte M. TAYLOR Henry L. 05 / 16 / 1888
COLVIN Florence A. SIMMS George 10 / 12 / 1893
COLVIN Jennie J. (Mrs) RISLEY A. P. 02 / 17 / 1913
COLVIN Lizzie B. MCQUOWN Charles H. 03 / 10 / 1891
COLYAR Ola RELEFORD Alfred 12 / 21 / 1911
COMBEST Clara Belle BOLDING Sameul 01 / 20 / 1892
COMER Nancy CAVE Luther 09 / 04 / 1909
COMMERFORD Bridget E. McLEAN Martin F. 01 / 31 / 1905
COMPTON Alpeta DEWITT Elsie 07 / 15 / 1894
COMPTON Dena COLLINS Henry P. 01 / 23 / 1907
COMPTON Emma N. VOYLES Bert C. 07 / 04 / 1910
COMPTON Esta SEGREST Lee Roy 03 / 12 / 1905
COMPTON Fidella SEGREST Charles 03 / 08 / 1905
COMPTON Hattie RALL Sanford S. 08 / 29 / 1891
COMPTON Hattie A. GARRISON James   07 / 30 / 1901
COMPTON Ida STODDARD William 06 / 25 / 1898
COMPTON Lulu May TERRY Walter O. 08 / 28 / 1904
COMPTON Lutisha B. BROWN Ansen C. 07 / 27 / 1893
COMPTON Mary HUMES Robert 02 / 03 / 1898
COMPTON Mary E. REEDE William 04 / 23 / 1900
COMPTON Mira L. LIPE Glenn 02 / 25 / 1914
COMPTON Mollie A. HAUDSHY John A. 12 / 09 / 1884
COMPTON Nettie BROWN Nick 12 / 03 / 1896
COMPTON Pia MONTGOMERY Charles Albert 12 / 21 / 1904
COMPTON Sarah E. FILE Roy V. 10 / 12 / 1914
COMPTON Sarah J. BIGHAM Charles H. 03 / 20 / 1891
COMPTON Tilena EASLEY Joseph B. 09 / 07 / 1881
COMPTON Tracey M. EDWARDS  George E. 12 / 04 / 1890
COMPTON Vera ENGLAND Edward 12 / 25 / 1910
COMPTON  Effa D. EDWARDS William R. 08 / 21 / 1886
COMPTON  Martha A. DRYER William M. 02 / 18 / 1886
CONLEE Sarah C. DUNKIRK Clifford G. 09 / 23 / 1914
CONLEY Agnes J. LOHR Joel C. 05 / 10 / 1897
CONLEY Grace L. HEFLEY Robert B. 10 / 23 / 1900
CONLEY Mary HEFLEY Sidney B. 12 / 18 / 1890
CONLEY Nettie N. BERTOLETT Samuel 04 / 01 / 1910
CONLEY Olive R. HOLMES Lewis E. 04 / 26 / 1911
CONLY Annie Isabelle HEFLEY William T. 05 / 21 / 1893
CONN Grace ELLINGTON Rolland 03 / 17 / 1915
CONNELL Nellie L. BUTT Thomas D. 01 / 01 / 1903
CONNELLY Mary E. (Mrs.) FLEMING William H. 06 / 07 / 1899
CONNER Edna Free WERNER Daniel J. 10 / 05 / 1908
CONNOLE Kate RILL  Charles A. 05 / 29 / 1888
CONNOLLY Mary WEITZEL Cale 10 / 05 / 1904
CONNOR Frances L. LANGE Frank C. 09 / 01 / 1915
CONVERY Margaret A. LEADY Philip 04 / 24 / 1895
CONWELL Elizabeth BARNHILL William C. 08 / 02 / 1883
CONWELL Mollie E. BULTER Jacob A. 07 / 08 / 1888
COOK Ardie WORK Robert   08 / 12 / 1914
COOK Cora LIPE Ephraim D. 11 / 04 / 1891
COOK Ella Josephine WRIGHT Joseph Jefferson 02 / 15 / 1883
COOK Grace FESSER Lester H. 12 / 29 / 1914
COOK Linda WEACHTER Geo. W. 11 / 06 / 1895
COOK Mabel Edith QUALLS Robert Leroy 07 / 30 / 1908
COOK Mary C. (Mrs.) MERRIMAN Wilson C. 12 / 14 / 1892
COOK Mary J. COFFEY Moses F. 01 / 29 / 1896
COOK Thurza KIESLAR Melvin Acherman 09 / 11 / 1887
COOLER Minnie N. RANDLE Harvey E. 09 / 18 / 1911
COOLEY Mary Emily COX William A. 09 / 29 / 1908
COON Mary De F. PARTRIDGE George E. 02 / 28 / 1886
COOPEN ??? BUSICK James S. 12 / 24 / 1913
COOPER Amanda E. TURNER McKenzie 02 / 25 / 1897
COOPER Emma E. HESS Andrew J. 05 / 15 / 1890
COOPER Hattie DREW James A. 07 / 04 / 1887
COOPER Hattie TURNER Lambert L. 02 / 13 / 1895
COOPER Jennie (Mrs) NELDON George 11 / 03 / 1903
COOPER Lou BARRICKLOW Harry S. 06 / 01 / 1915
COOPER Mabel BETHARD Levi 11 / 11 / 1914
COOPER Maude SNOW William 10 / 23 / 1894
COOPER Millie STEWART George W. 02 / 19 / 1911
COPPLE Ellen (Mrs) BRENNAN Edward 11 / 14 / 1913
CORBIN Atna DILLEY Jesse 05 / 17 / 1914
COREY Kate (Mrs.) PIPER Charles O. 09 / 14 / 1891
COREY Nora   RYAN Dennis 06 / 01 / 1885
CORI Anna M. PEARL Emerson 02 / 08 / 1905
CORINGTON Dora Jane CRESS Charles Henry 03 / 09 / 1884
CORKELREAN Estel C. CRAWFORD Franklin B. 12 / 24 / 1902
CORLEW Effie  FILE Jacob F. 08 / 21 / 1900
CORLEW Lottie L. APPLEGATE Sameul A. 12 / 28 / 1893
CORLEW Nancy E. FOGLEMAN Francis Marion 03 / 01 / 1881
CORLEW Roxana LINDLEY L. E. 10 / 12 / 1892
CORN Sarah F. FORRISTER Joseph M. 04 / 27 / 1882
CORNISH Nora RAYHILL Fred 10 / 02 / 1908
CORNMAN Mary WILSON William S. 01 / 26 / 1891
CORNSTUBBLE Minta E. GREEN John J. 12 / 18 / 1902
CORNWALL Mildred LAMOTHE George 07 / 07 / 1910
CORRIGAN Elizabeth KINERY James A. 06 / 22 / 1898
CORRIGAN Margaret HEISE John Henry 06 / 17 / 1885
CORTRIGHT Katharine P. BARTLETT Samuel 03 / 23 / 1901
CORY Mary Ethel BERRY Chester E. 06 / 12 / 1907
CORY Yvonne Marie EVANS Albert 04 / 15 / 1908
CORZINE  May Ella HOKE Charles H. 12 / 01 / 1891
CORZINE  Sarah M. MOCK Milton 12 / 01 / 1891
COSS Ruth McDONALD Jesse J. 03 / 03 / 1912
COSTELLO Margarett OSSELLETTO Frank   08 / 19 / 1902
COSTELLO Sarah (Mrs) LEUNGHT J. S. 04 / 12 / 1903
COSTLEY Idella CONLEE Chas. H. 09 / 03 / 1885
COSTLEY Lucy MCCLURG Elbert C. 05 / 08 / 1889
COSTLEY Rosa WOOD George W. 02 / 26 / 1890
COSTLY Minnie   STEAD Benjamin Walter 07 / 06 / 1891
COTHEROOTT Mary C. KNIGHT Charles R. W. 12 / 26 / 1886
COTTINGHAM Carrie WEAKLEY John Carleton 06 / 07 / 1884
COTTINGHAM Jessie F. PADDOCK Chas. O. 12 / 24 / 1888
COUCH Sarah D. HILL Chas. L. 01 / 01 / 1889
COUP Lou JOHN Elias 02 / 25 / 1892
COURTENEY Anna FARRELL Tony O. 10 / 02 / 1894
COVI Adelina JONES Oral 05 / 26 / 1915
COVI Dominica MANIFOR Angelo 05 / 16 / 1906
COVI Rosini BERTAGNOLLI Arcangolo 11 / 13 / 1893
COVINGTON Rosa E. DOLBOW Josiah M. 03 / 14 / 1886
COWDEN Mary E. BERTAGNOLLI Joseph R. 12 / 14 / 1912
COWELL Lizzie HOBEN Peter H. 12 / 08 / 1894
COWELLES Corine Hassel SANDBERG Joseph 06 / 27 / 1913
COWN Christeen (Mrs) SMITH W. R. 09 / 25 / 1912
COX Bertha A. KILLAM S. E.  08 / 29 / 1900
COX Dursilla M. GIBSON John E. 03 / 12 / 1907
COX Eliza DAVIS Charles J. 03 / 04 / 1890
COYLE Mary RENFRO Scott 04 / 29 / 1908
COYLE Mary J. ALEXANDER William A. 10 / 16 / 1904
CRABB June Singleton MASHEK Vojta Frank 02 / 25 / 1902
CRABTREE Etta HAYS Marshall 08 / 01 / 1893
CRABTREE Gertrude F. WEATHERS Chas. F. 03 / 06 / 1898
CRABTREE Hettie GAMBLE Rufus 08 / 15 / 1898
CRABTREE Louisa M. ROBERTS Charles S. 02 / 28 / 1884
CRABTREE Nellie E. BARRETT Jesse H. 02 / 22 / 1888
CRADEN Anna STIERMANN George H. 07 / 09 / 1907
CRAFT Louisa M. BEST Ernest 03 / 18 / 1886
CRAIG Alma WILSON Alva D. 11 / 24 / 1897
CRAIG Alta BATEMAN Lorenzo D. 10 / 04 / 1903
CRAIG Anna FOLKS William E. 07 / 04 / 1905
CRAIG Bertha M. DAVIS Charles S. 02 / 06 / 1907
CRAIG Clara WILSON B. C. 04 / 08 / 1896
CRAIG Cora B. WILSON Geo. W. 03 / 04 / 1896
CRAIG Cordelia CARRELL E. W. 07 / 03 / 1884
CRAIG Emma WADDLE Carlyle 09 / 11 / 1893
CRAIG Fidelia A. HILL Lee C. 10 / 30 / 1887
CRAIG Frances A. DAVIS John W. 11 / 20 / 1889
CRAIG Ida D. STULTS Eugene 09 / 18 / 1901
CRAIG Jessie M. JOHNSON R. Virgil 06 / 24 / 1908
CRAIG Marilla A. (Mrs.) WOOLEY James 11 / 14 / 1897
CRAIG Mary MCALPINE James 10 / 10 / 1881
CRAIG Nora WRIGHT Oscar C. 11 / 20 / 1904
CRAIGER  Lizzie S. ROWLAND Samuel J. 12 / 26 / 1883
CRAIGER  Mary Ann   WHITLOW George E. 03 / 18 / 1885
CRAMER Hattie M. HOFFMAN Thomas 08 / 15 / 1910
CRAMER Lucy   WEBER Heie C. 05 / 22 / 1892
CRAMP Susie Mae FISK Earl Clinton 05 / 23 / 1900
CRANE Agnes ATCHISON George L. 10 / 22 / 1891
CRANE Ollie CUNDIFF Albert Franz 10 / 10 / 1883
CRANFIELD Adesea A. DOUGLAS Wash L. 03 / 11 / 1896
CRANFILL Anna ROW Charles  W. 02 / 07 / 1906
CRANK Lulie HOPE Arthur E. 04 / 24 / 1912
CRANK Mary M. BARTLETT John M. 08 / 27 / 1881
CRAWFORD Alice DAWSON George A. 03 / 26 / 1913
CRAWFORD Annie (Mrs.) YOUNG George W. 09 / 27 / 1898
CRAWFORD Annie M. BOWLES William A. 11 / 22 / 1882
CRAWFORD Edith DEATON John D. 02 / 22 / 1905
CRAWFORD Essie DUGLASS William 01 / 11 / 1887
CRAWFORD Freda BEAMAN Ben 06 / 02 / 1915
CRAWFORD Ida B. CLAYPOOL Austin C. 07 / 11 / 1888
CRAWFORD Ivy DAVIS Benj. C. 05 / 26 / 1902
CRAWFORD Josephine COLLINS Mathew 12 / 05 / 1881
CRAWFORD Laura A. CLINESMITH Orville H. 05 / 01 / 1889
CRAWFORD Mabel WESTBROOK Henry Earl 11 / 24 / 1915
CRAWFORD Myrtle KEAN George A. 02 / 28 / 1894
CRAWFORD Nancy E. (Mrs.) SANDERS S. A. D. 12 / 12 / 1894
CRAWFORD Nellie L. HOLLIDAY Charles E. 04 / 12 / 1914
CRAWFORD Susan Mary BANDY Guy Owen 12 / 25 / 1907
CRAWLEY Ella (Mrs) CRAWFORD David C. 03 / 19 / 1914
CRAYON Rebecca CRAYON Robert 07 / 23 / 1881
CREAMER Sarah Jane (Mrs.) AINSWORTH Franklin 05 / 21 / 1898
CREASEY Emma V. CALAME Nelson 12 / 25 / 1890
CREECY Eliza J. LOWE William K. 02 / 14 / 1894
CRESS Ada ROUHSLANGE William 02 / 27 / 1906
CRESS Anna T. (Mrs.) SHARP  George W. 05 / 28 / 1886
CRESS Bessie NORVELL G. A. 03 / 02 / 1915
CRESS Bessie PICKERILL Wendell 01 / 25 / 1915
CRESS Chloe   WHITTEN Claypole 10 / 31 / 1883
CRESS Estella HANABARGER Olie 11 / 09 / 1905
CRESS Esther P. WHITE J. Earl 12 / 15 / 1910
CRESS Eva BEWLEY Louis H. 02 / 23 / 1890
CRESS Gertrude L. HAAG LaVerne 05 / 15 / 1910
CRESS Hattie HARVEY Joseph W. 01 / 02 / 1890
CRESS Hazel M. WILSON William E. 08 / 14 / 1911
CRESS Jennie E. LOWE Frank I. 03 / 15 / 1888
CRESS Laura E. TOBERMAN Marien F. 12 / 05 / 1889
CRESS Lavinia HAVEN Tonie H. 12 / 09 / 1894
CRESS Lillie A. F. WRIGHT Robert E. 12 / 17 / 1885
CRESS Mary E. (Mrs) BOST Thomas A. 01 / 06 / 1909
CRESS Mary J. BOST John J. 04 / 23 / 1893
CRESS Minnie C. BOST Caleb A. 08 / 29 / 1889
CRESS Minnie E. TURNER  Pryor L. 01 / 19 / 1886
CRESS Nettie GRAHAM Jake 10 / 02 / 1902
CRESS Rosa E. HENRY Guso D. 03 / 03 / 1886
CRESS Ruby May BERRY Arthur P. 02 / 25 / 1908
CRESS Susie M. HARP John 07 / 29 / 1897
CRESS Viola B. LYERLA Birges E. 02 / 27 / 1913
CRESSE Geneva A. HAYWARD Moses J. 06 / 14 / 1914
CRETIN Minnie (Mrs) BEDINGTON W. R. 01 / 20 / 1914
CRIHFIELD Evaline MAY James L. 10 / 24 / 1883
CRIMES Josephine SMITH Albert   07 / 07 / 1903
CRINER Justine CAMREN Everett F. 12 / 25 / 1909
CRISWELL Amy ROWE Albert H. 04 / 24 / 1901
CRISWELL Fannie E. DENHAM James G. 09 / 24 / 1885
CRISWELL Mary Susan PAGE William H. 03 / 22 / 1882
CRISWELL Nannie L. BARNES Henry E. 12 / 24 / 1891
CRISWELL Rosa HART Edgar 06 / 04 / 1897
CRITES Clara S. JORDAN Jno M. 07 / 24 / 1889
CRITES Clara V. WILEY Wm. J. 04 / 27 / 1892
CRITES Ida SMITH John H.   03 / 08 / 1886
CRITES Julia E. MOORE Joseph A. 02 / 07 / 1889
CRITES Lena A. FARRIS George V. 01 / 01 / 1909
CRITES Pol?? WHITT William C. 07 / 27 / 1913
CRITES Sadie WILLIAMS Alfred 08 / 03 / 1898
CROCHETTI Katie BECHELLI Dominick 10 / 30 / 1915
CROCKET Mattie E. DOCKERY Joel A. 12 / 15 / 1886
CROCKETT Mary E. MCPHERSON Aaron M. 07 / 24 / 1881
CROMER Emma J. LADD Scott M. 07 / 26 / 1881
CROMER Rosetta H. WILEY Thos. S. 12 / 30 / 1894
CRONER Katherine (Mrs) LEWIANI Angell 02 / 04 / 1911
CRONIN Hesel (Mrs) DAVIS John F. 03 / 20 / 1915
CROOKS Alberta E. DEPREY Carey M. 05 / 27 / 1907
CROOKS Ellen HARMON Frank ?? / ?? / 1915
CROSBY Della C. PUCKET J. M. 08 / 02 / 1913
CROSBY Laura A. MANNING Chas. H. 08 / 27 / 1897
CROSBY Sarah DUNCAN James 02 / 10 / 1908
CROSFIELD Maude NELSON W. L. 07 / 10 / 1904
CROUCH Lucretia D. LANDERS Adam P. 11 / 06 / 1912
CROW Melissa J. STIVERS Ranson L. 09 / 11 / 1890
CROW Noma E. KAISER Cobus 12 / 11 / 1909
CROW Sarah (Mrs.) WOLFE Henry H. 10 / 09 / 1884
CRUTHIS Amanda Maybelle GRIMM William  02 / 10 / 1908
CRUZE Lelia G. WELLER Jesse D. 08 / 28 / 1912
CRUZE Mary E. CANNADAY James S. 02 / 12 / 1884
CRYDER Eliza EDWARDS Geo. B. 10 / 05 / 1892
CRYDER Iva HEARIN Newton 09 / 27 / 1899
CRYDER Myrtle MCKINNEY Arthur B. 09 / 06 / 1893
CULBERSON Celia D. DUNAWAY Henry 09 / 02 / 1903
CULBERSON Nellie HARTLINE William 01 / 03 / 1899
CULBERSON Sarah A. HARTLINE Robt. L. 12 / 24 / 1894
CULBERTSON Anna M. JESTER Chas. H. 01 / 18 / 1901
CULLEN Mary CLOTFELTER William 04 / 04 / 1899
CULLIN Alice WEINGAND Chas. 07 / 04 / 1885
CULLOM Mary E. NELSON Luther A. 07 / 12 / 1905
CULP Caroline L. GREENHEIDE John J. 02 / 27 / 1895
CULP Laura LAWLER William H. 08 / 31 / 1898
CULP Lois B. TRIFFET Robert Y. 10 / 18 / 1894
CULP Lucretia (Mrs) DRENNAN Thomas J. 02 / 16 / 1915
CULP  Leora F. SHAPER George H. 05 / 10 / 1884
CULP  Lillie M. GRIFFIN John B. 02 / 28 / 1884
CULVER Sarah E. (Mrs.) ORNDURFF Wm. 07 / 04 / 1889
CUMMERFORD Mary WHEALON John E. 04 / 18 / 1893
CUMMINGS Helen Marie CROCKER George John 03 / 02 / 1915
CUMMINGS Laura Leona SAXBY Charles 09 / 18 / 1894
CUMMINGS Mabelle RICHARDS Luther 06 / 10 / 1903
CUMMINGS Pansy HAMPTON Walter J. 06 / 02 / 1907
CUNDIFF Carrie Belle WARNSING Robert B. 02 / 08 / 1905
CUNDIFF Dora M. MATHESON Renard 12 / 02 / 1888
CUNDIFF Eliza W. OWENS John H. 03 / 27 / 1892
CUNDIFF Ella S. MCCULLY Edker 05 / 23 / 1889
CUNDIFF Elsie   BASSLER William 10 / 27 / 1913
CUNDIFF Jessie E. SHORE Frank E. 01 / 13 / 1898
CUNDIFF Lydia (Mrs) RYAN Mike 09 / 05 / 1908
CUNDIFF Minnie WHITE Jason W. 12 / 29 / 1881
CUNDIFF Rose C. LANG Emial T. 08 / 28 / 1884
CUNDIFF  Mariah M. OWENS Samuel S. 01 / 06 / 1887
CUNDIFF  Mary Ellen REINEKE Henry E. 12 / 29 / 1886
CUNNINGHAM Celeste DONALDSON Henry 02 / 14 / 1901
CURDIE Charlotte D. GRIFFITHS Robert H. 09 / 26 / 1908
CURDIL Marcella GRIFFITHS William J. 12 / 06 / 1913
CURLOCK Altie CAULK Eli W. 09 / 28 / 1910
CURLOCK Katie PORTER Rason 04 / 26 / 1882
CURRAN Alice    TODT Frank A. 11 / 28 / 1906
CURRAN Margaret E. LYONS James 10 / 18 / 1911
CURRIN Julia G. CASHEN Aloysius A. 10 / 04 / 1911
CURRY Etta M. HEMKEN Chris 10 / 11 / 1911
CURRY Mardelia A. STIVERS Aaron 03 / 08 / 1883
CURRY Margaret BOLAND John 09 / 16 / 1884
CURRY Mary (Mrs.) WEDDLE Mordecai 12 / 29 / 1885
CURRY Nancy E. JONES James A. 01 / 20 / 1881
CURTIS Evaline SMITH Claude   09 / 03 / 1906
CURTIS Lucy A. SMITH Clarence O. 03 / 26 / 1906
CURTIS Sarah SANCEK Frank 01 / 06 / 1914
CUTTER Lena MOOSE William   02 / 13 / 1889
CYRUS Jennie Elvira DECKER James Perkins 12 / 05 / 1883