Montgomery County (IL)
Genealogical Society

1881-1915 Marriages - Bride   S-T-U-V


MARRIAGE REGISTER ENTRY:
A copy of the marriage register entry may be requested using the downloadable form at the right.  Information fields include the following:  number & date of license, by whom affidavit, by whom consent, name of groom, place of residence, occupation, age at next birthday, race or color, place of birth, father's name, mother's name, no. of groom's marriage, bride's name, maiden name if widow, place of residence, age next birthday, race or color, place of birth, father's name, mother's name, no. of bride's marriage, where & when married, witnesses, by whom certified, date returned & filed.
BRIDE first GROOM first mm   dd   yyyy
SAATGAST Elizabeth  M. FOLLIS Joseph H. 04 / 11 / 1906
SAATHOFF Anna D. SAATHOFF George F. 11 / 25 / 1884
SAATHOFF Frances Sena WEBER A. H. 09 / 17 / 1898
SAATHOFF Gesnia W. JOHNSON Fred J. 03 / 03 / 1892
SAATHOFF Mary   LINDLEY Oren 04 / 15 / 1912
SAATHOFF Minnie LOWE Everett 11 / 26 / 1914
SACHA Mary (Mrs) KINDER Chas. T. 09 / 14 / 1902
SAFFORD Florence SHOEMAKER Amos A. 09 / 12 / 1894
SAFFORD Myrtle   MOLZ August 09 / 02 / 1903
SAHM Caroline MARBURGER Frederick W. 03 / 09 / 1883
SALLADE Alta M. TENFEL C. Fred 06 / 22 / 1913
SALLEE Katie G. CARIELL W. H. 01 / 06 / 1901
SALLENGER Vesta GUTHRIE Floyd 04 / 08 / 1908
SALLER Daisy JOHNSON Charles W. 10 / 03 / 1900
SALTER Julia RANDLES Alfred K. 10 / 17 / 1889
SALTER Minnie McLEAN William 02 / 08 / 1888
SAMMONS Laura B. CARTER  Robert 03 / 19 / 1885
SAMMONS Laura Rebecca ALTERVOGT Louis A. 02 / 27 / 1914
SAMMONS Lettie B. ALTEVOGT John W. 06 / 01 / 1912
SAMMONS Lola May UHLENLROP Henry A. 09 / 16 / 1908
SAMMONS Mary Gertrude DUNCAN Edward 12 / 31 / 1888
SAMMONS Norvel R. NORRIS Henry L. 03 / 13 / 1906
SAMPLE Jessie REED Walter A. 09 / 06 / 1903
SAMPLE Sarah N. (Mrs.) WALDRUP Taylor 11 / 18 / 1897
SAMSON Sophia MARKEL Joseph Jacob 05 / 30 / 1901
SAMSON Theresa RUEHLE Charles J. 05 / 26 / 1885
SANCE Mary V. GILBIRDS John F. 02 / 02 / 1897
SANDBRINK Lillian JOST John J. 03 / 11 / 1915
SANDERS Clara E. FEARN William 01 / 27 / 1897
SANDERS Cyntha WEST William Scott 12 / 24 / 1884
SANDERS Dona WILLMITH Orla 07 / 24 / 1912
SANDERS Dora LYERLA Wilson 09 / 03 / 1884
SANDERS Effie WATTS John W. 03 / 26 / 1900
SANDERS Eliza (Mrs.) GREENE  Daniel 08 / 02 / 1884
SANDERS Emma (Mrs.) ANDERSON Arthur 07 / 24 / 1893
SANDERS Emma A. CEARLOCK Elias W. 09 / 26 / 1901
SANDERS Emma J. ARNOLD James C. 03 / 08 / 1886
SANDERS Hattie R. BARNSTABEL James 10 / 05 / 1890
SANDERS Lila D. WILSON James H. 01 / 28 / 1897
SANDERS Lola NEECE Geo. C. 11 / 26 / 1903
SANDERS Martha J. LONSBURY Mark 10 / 29 / 1896
SANDERS Maud   RICHARDSON Bertie 09 / 26 / 1902
SANDERS Minnie B. BURKE Edward A. 10 / 03 / 1896
SANDERS Mintie O. HUSMAN Henry F. ?? / ?? / ????
SANDERS Nettie SPENCER John R. 10 / 14 / 1889
SANDERS Nonnie GRIMES James E. 05 / 20 / 1908
SANDERS Rosa CERLOCK John T. 08 / 23 / 1899
SANDNER Emma H. STEPHENSON Albert S. 08 / 09 / 1910
SANDS Luontia A. BAKER  Francis M. 10 / 14 / 1897
SANDS Mayme PRICE Wm. Ryan 11 / 15 / 1899
SANI Maria PFRONZA Peter 08 / 04 / 1894
SANNER Mollie E. CRESS Frank T. 03 / 08 / 1893
SANNER Nettie   DORT Clinton F. 02 / 18 / 1904
SANZIG Mary A. FRITZ Carl T. 07 / 17 / 1890
SARELY Laura MONROE Howard 08 / 27 / 1902
SATERLEE Jennie GRANTHAM Henry 11 / 10 / 1882
SATERLEE Margaret M. CRISSMAN Homer 02 / 25 / 1900
SATHOFF Anna GROSENHEIDER Fred 01 / 03 / 1892
SATTERLEE Clara S. (Mrs.) VANHOOSER Jesse A. 01 / 25 / 1885
SATTERLEE Ethel   EPSTEIN Joseph 06 / 23 / 1911
SATTERLEE Eula Mabel BUCKINGHAM Albert N. 12 / 25 / 1902
SATTERLEE Faye PICKERILL Virgil 12 / 25 / 1910
SATTERLEE Nancy E. BESS Albert F. 06 / 21 / 1894
SATTERLEE S. Isabelle ADDEN William O. 06 / 24 / 1908
SATTERLY Jessi Myrtle JONES Jesse H. 08 / 11 / 1904
SATTERTHWAITE Wilma  VERDIN Orville O. 09 / 23 / 1900
SATTGAST Emma WIKOFF Harry 02 / 21 / 1906
SAVAGE Cornelia A. SHARP  Samuel L. 10 / 08 / 1883
SAVAGE Emma A. LEWY Joshua W. 11 / 18 / 1888
SAVAGE Katie M. AUSTIN W. M. 07 / 06 / 1895
SAVAGE Katie M. MOORE Edward 08 / 21 / 1899
SAVAGE Stella G. BANDY Leir 07 / 03 / 1906
SAWUSCH Matilda SCHELLHAAS George F. 11 / 03 / 1908
SAWYER Anna (Mrs.) WEBER J. M. 11 / 12 / 1896
SAWYER Edith M. DUNN William   11 / 04 / 1912
SAWYER Edith S. GRASSEL Albert F. 05 / 10 / 1909
SAWYER Ella M. HOLMES Edward A. 05 / 08 / 1907
SAWYER Era Stella POWERS Harry Wood 11 / 27 / 1902
SAWYER Fannie E. GARDNER Charles A. 06 / 12 / 1888
SAWYER Ida A. KINNEY   Thos. A. 06 / 16 / 1895
SAWYER Maggie M. KNAGGS Herbert   06 / 21 / 1896
SAWYER Marius HILL John 06 / 02 / 1881
SAWYER Matilda SAWYER John A. 09 / 16 / 1884
SAWYER Pearl NOEL Jack L. 05 / 10 / 1909
SAWYER  Anne Maria TEMPLE James 11 / 08 / 1883
SAWYER  Flora M. SHAWN Joseph C. 05 / 03 / 1883
SAXBY Ethel G. PAINTER Frank 04 / 25 / 1911
SAXBY Lillie M. RITCHEE Ira W. 12 / 25 / 1895
SAXBY Mary E. WERTZ Chas. T. 09 / 13 / 1893
SAXBY Rebecca WINDELS Fred H. 01 / 15 / 1890
SCHAEFER Emma Margaret HEISMAN Herman E. 07 / 22 / 1903
SCHAFER Anna FUCHS Reinhard 02 / 20 / 1887
SCHAFER Maria (Mrs.) RODENBACK Henry W. 04 / 20 / 1892
SCHAFER Mary Jane (Mrs.) HAGEBUSCH Henry 07 / 27 / 1888
SCHALK Elda Mary BLACKWELDER Pearl W 03 / 18 / 1907
SCHALK Theresa HINTON L. Leon 06 / 27 / 1909
SCHANKER Emma HOFFMAN  Henry C. 06 / 05 / 1886
SCHARRELS Foskea (Mrs.) KAISER John H. H> 03 / 04 / 1883
SCHATTGEN Lucia O. DU HADWAY Charles W. 06 / 27 / 1888
SCHAWN Lucy R. BANDY James P. 12 / 05 / 1894
SCHEERER Mary E. MITCHELL Henry B. 09 / 03 / 1885
SCHEFFEL Martha SPANOGLE Clyde 11 / 27 / 1909
SCHEFFEL Martha ? SWANK William H. 07 / 31 / 1913
SCHEFFLER Lottie BARRINGER Paul W. 01 / 11 / 1900
SCHEFFLER Tessie SEMONS Joseph 03 / 11 / 1900
SCHELL Rosa R. COLING James M. 05 / 13 / 1902
SCHELLER Elsie O' MALLEY William 06 / 18 / 1908
SCHENOWISE Katharina DENTON Henry A. 03 / 03 / 1898
SCHENTZINS Rosa M. GREENWOOD Wm. C. 05 / 14 / 1893
SCHERER Alice R. MACK Amos G. 10 / 26 / 1904
SCHERER Carrie McNEAL Jerry 03 / 14 / 1906
SCHERER Ella Routta LUDDEKE Rudolph 03 / 12 / 1902
SCHERER Elsie E. WARE Roy Adelbert 06 / 02 / 1908
SCHERER Jennie MCCALLUM Archie 01 / 07 / 1886
SCHERER Julia A. LAWLER Henry 03 / 19 / 1882
SCHERER Katherine E. SATTERLEE A. E. 12 / 24 / 1901
SCHERER Luella SEYMOUR W. L. 07 / 16 / 1914
SCHERER Mary PIERCE Benjamin F. 11 / 03 / 1881
SCHERER Mary C. WRIGHT Feliz Edward 10 / 27 / 1897
SCHERER Mary M. FELLIS Edward 09 / 24 / 1912
SCHERER Minnie E. CUNDIFF Joseph F. 12 / 12 / 1894
SCHERER Minnie E. HILLER Edward J. 04 / 01 / 1891
SCHERER Mittie Della TRIPP John Ben 10 / 07 / 1895
SCHERER Mittie V. FATH Charles E. 12 / 24 / 1890
SCHERER Myrtle SCHERER W. H. 07 / 30 / 1902
SCHERER Nora SHIPMAN William A. 03 / 23 / 1883
SCHERER  Millie Emma SIMMS Robert   12 / 04 / 1884
SCHERR Clara M. WEATHERFORD William H. 04 / 30 / 1904
SCHIEVENIN Mary VARDA James 09 / 11 / 1911
SCHINDLER Agatha Elizabeth McNEAL Frank Henry 11 / 28 / 1907
SCHINER Elizabeth SUITER Jacob H. 07 / 18 / 1881
SCHITZ Lizzie POLLARD Joseph 08 / 31 / 1907
SCHLACHTER Tena REDEKER William E. 08 / 04 / 1901
SCHLACHTER  Anna WALCHER  Webster J. L. 03 / 16 / 1885
SCHLOMAN Annie SCHOEN Albert 09 / 06 / 1911
SCHLOMANN Minnie GROSENHEIDER Henry 02 / 28 / 1886
SCHLUCKEBIER Julian COOPER D. O. 06 / 18 / 1902
SCHLUCKEBIER Mary F. EDWARDS James A. 10 / 27 / 1889
SCHLUR Anna DRUI Nicolus 08 / 28 / 1894
SCHMALE Emma L. (Mrs) GROSENHEIDER Fred F. 02 / 04 / 1904
SCHMIDT Amelia Pauline WOODLAND Esper Jesse 12 / 11 / 1915
SCHMIDT Anna (Mrs) SIDLER John 09 / 30 / 1908
SCHMIDT Charlotte FLERI William 05 / 31 / 1892
SCHMIDT Dora A. FAHRENHOLTZ Heye 03 / 04 / 1896
SCHMIDT Johanna E. SAATHOFF Peter B. 03 / 19 / 1898
SCHMIDT Lena C. SMITH Eph F. 06 / 24 / 1908
SCHMIDT Minnie WELLER  Noah 12 / 08 / 1897
SCHMIDT Minnie E. HAUFT August J. 12 / 03 / 1914
SCHMOCK Emma ERNST Henry 05 / 07 / 1882
SCHNARTZLEY Julia HEALY Charles Edward 09 / 14 / 1902
SCHNEIDER Bertha   JOHNSON Willie B. 06 / 02 / 1912
SCHNEIDERWIND Ada BAUER Jacob 12 / 29 / 1915
SCHOEN Anna BOHLEN Ekke J. 04 / 13 / 1890
SCHOEN Frances FRIEDE Frank 09 / 24 / 1882
SCHOEN Frances WESTHOFF Dick G. 11 / 08 / 1906
SCHOEN Leda HERREN John H. 09 / 11 / 1907
SCHOEN Lena RADEMACHER Dick 03 / 01 / 1908
SCHOEN Marie A. MEYER Edward W. 06 / 26 / 1910
SCHOEN Trintje LANEMANN John   11 / 01 / 1888
SCHOMEY Laura (Mrs) TAYLOR W. H. 03 / 30 / 1904
SCHON Tena SIMMERING Okk 02 / 02 / 1891
SCHONSE Lillie MERRY Leonard 09 / 18 / 1907
SCHORN Henrietta W. LOSSAN John C. 02 / 27 / 1883
SCHOWN Anna HEIEN Thees 12 / 13 / 1896
SCHRAUD Wilhelminie (Mrs) VOLASEK Matt 10 / 19 / 1912
SCHRAUDT Anna M. HABEY Wm. M. 12 / 28 / 1897
SCHRAUT Anna STRASBAUGH John E. ?? / ?? / ????
SCHREMPP Augusta VOELKEL Edward 11 / 22 / 1904
SCHREMPP Lena HOEHN Joseph 02 / 10 / 1903
SCHREMPP Mary VERICKER Thomas 10 / 17 / 1905
SCHREMPP Mollie M. KEEFER Charles W. 10 / 20 / 1909
SCHROEDER Emma A. TRUEBLOOD Solomon R. 01 / 15 / 1900
SCHUAT Amalia HOOG Albert   04 / 12 / 1904
SCHUCKLER Augusta BARTELS Edward 07 / 21 / 1905
SCHULER Terry (Mrs) SMITH Otto 03 / 25 / 1911
SCHULTZ Anna (Mrs.) KRAUS John   04 / 21 / 1892
SCHUMACHER Edna C. RUSSELL Albert R. 02 / 03 / 1909
SCHUNB Blanche   POIVY Joseph   04 / 26 / 1905
SCHURANY Francis WIDDECOMBE Richard 08 / 07 / 1893
SCHWAB Barbara LOBBE Joseph 11 / 03 / 1897
SCHWAB Barbara T. FRAELA Henry 01 / 16 / 1910
SCHWAB Theresa HERMANN Otto O. 01 / 07 / 1914
SCHWABE Mary E. DAVIS Walter T. 01 / 09 / 1909
SCHWARTZLEY Louise KELLOGG Otis 03 / 16 / 1898
SCHWARTZLEY Rosa GRAY J. William 08 / 24 / 1898
SCHWEIZER Clara May JOHNSON William G. 12 / 07 / 1910
SCHWEPPE Lydia M. BIERBAUM Gottleib 07 / 11 / 1906
SCHWEPPE Mollie FRANZEN Frank 02 / 16 / 1896
SCHWING Lizzie S. KING Franklin P. 04 / 04 / 1882
SCOTT Alice (Mrs.) HOULIHAN James T. 10 / 06 / 1887
SCOTT Allie G. LANTERMAN John B. 12 / 24 / 1890
SCOTT Angeline RUSHFORD William   12 / 25 / 1912
SCOTT Anna   MORRISON John E. 10 / 25 / 1911
SCOTT Anna J. DANIEL Elwood 06 / 30 / 1895
SCOTT Annie Mae MOORE Jesse H. 03 / 13 / 1902
SCOTT Carrie B. SPERRY Edgar R. 10 / 15 / 1901
SCOTT Essie M. MOLLMANN Thomas 04 / 26 / 1913
SCOTT Florence HARMON Oscar   01 / 29 / 1913
SCOTT Gertrude Mae PEASE Charley  H. 07 / 25 / 1900
SCOTT Ida G. HAMLIN Leander 04 / 17 / 1894
SCOTT Jeannetta FITZSIMMONS Joseph 11 / 26 / 1903
SCOTT Jessie C. MANSFIELD Charles C. 08 / 23 / 1894
SCOTT Mary (Mrs) WALCHER D. T. 01 / 19 / 1910
SCOTT Mollie A. HITCHINGS John M. 03 / 22 / 1893
SCOTT Nora G. EASLEY John W. 04 / 10 / 1889
SCOTT Ollie Ora PHIPPEN William H. 10 / 01 / 1910
SCROGGINS Pearl  COLE Aaron 07 / 05 / 1900
SCRUGGS Carrie CHEATAM Abraham 10 / 17 / 1888
SEABORN Anna SIMoN George C. 02 / 14 / 1907
SEABORN Sadie HOBSON Richard 12 / 14 / 1898
SEAGAST Neta TITSWORTH John 09 / 28 / 1902
SEAGO Luella MCCONATHY J. T. 12 / 21 / 1898
SEAGO Lulu A. YOWELL Henry L. 12 / 05 / 1908
SEAL Marian HODGEN Stephen R. 05 / 20 / 1886
SEALS Bulah GARLAND John A. 09 / 25 / 1888
SEARLES Hattie M. HILYARD Arden M. 09 / 18 / 1912
SEARS Anna LANDERS Ewing 12 / 23 / 1884
SEARS Lessie SMITH Narcillons 01 / 24 / 1889
SEARS Sarah A. (Mrs.) STOVER John W. 10 / 20 / 1886
SEATON Anna ROGERS Geo. P. 07 / 03 / 1894
SEATON Eva Myrtle MANSFIELD David F. 06 / 28 / 1901
SEATON Liddie (Mrs) BARKER I. B. 11 / 29 / 1911
SEATON Vertie CASEY Hendricks 10 / 27 / 1904
SEATS Maggie VERDIN John Robert 05 / 03 / 1899
SEDDEN Alice A. BENTON James 05 / 11 / 1910
SEDDON Hannah LUDEWICK Lester M. 02 / 03 / 1909
SEDENTOP Catharine YOUNG Hiram 11 / 02 / 1892
SEDENTOP Dora GIETK Charles H. 10 / 28 / 1903
SEDENTOP Honora THOMAS John I. 12 / 25 / 1895
SEDENTOP Marguerite HENNESSEY William A. 01 / 03 / 1899
SEGER May TERRELL Fred 06 / 20 / 1908
SEGREST Jennie BEELER William L. 08 / 25 / 1909
SEIBERTS Nellie MYRES Charles 10 / 19 / 1893
SELB Katie HECKER Charles F. 08 / 22 / 1888
SELBY Hazel Anna WAGAHOFT George E. 05 / 06 / 1914
SELETTO Slena MANEGLIA Paul 09 / 02 / 1910
SELF Hattie RINKER William 12 / 25 / 1887
SELF Ruhama GRUBBS Fancis A. 06 / 15 / 1886
SELHINE Ethel WEBB Charles 03 / 12 / 1913
SELINGER Mary SANDERS  Wm. L. 04 / 05 / 1896
SELLENGER Anna M. JONES John C. 04 / 22 / 1897
SELLERS Carrie J. THACKER Christopher C. 11 / 01 / 1894
SELLERS Ethel GARRELLS Charley 01 / 20 / 1913
SELLERS Gertie CAYLE William A. 11 / 08 / 1906
SELLERS Leune L. LEWEY Charles A. 07 / 31 / 1901
SELLERS Mable H. FISHER Herbert N. 06 / 17 / 1909
SELLERS Malissa NEATHERY Andrew 01 / 01 / 1891
SELLERS Mattie Cordelia HITTLE Albert Allen 11 / 11 / 1909
SELLERS Nanie B. FERREE William Wesley 12 / 25 / 1883
SELLERS Ollie OTTEN Archie O. 09 / 01 / 1913
SELOTTO Rose RUSHFORD George A. 05 / 01 / 1912
SENARD Lucy A. FOSTER John F. 02 / 17 / 1897
SENDIG Anna MEYERS Bert H. 07 / 02 / 1906
SEPPELL Essie RANDLE Alvah 10 / 24 / 1911
SERVIS Ida MOORE Joe W. 02 / 06 / 1895
SETTLE Alice SANDERS Elza 07 / 20 / 1897
SETTLE Elizabeth M. MITCHELL  Joseph 01 / 26 / 1896
SETTLE Frances V. IVY James E. 01 / 01 / 1889
SETTLE Mary E. LIVINGSTON Alfred W. 02 / 16 / 1888
SETTLEMIRE Iola E. ARTHURS Walter C. 11 / 28 / 1888
SETTLES Jennie A. BETTY Roy A. 11 / 17 / 1901
SETZER Mabeta Jane DALY John 01 / 04 / 1882
SEWARD Agnes G. MILLER John D. 03 / 16 / 1892
SEWARD Anna Estelle ADKISSON Frank 03 / 22 / 1883
SEWARD Ella A. (Mrs) McVEY Joseph M. 08 / 10 / 1902
SEWARD Fannie DOYLE L. Thomas 02 / 10 / 1891
SEWARD Maria DOYLE Noah E. 01 / 16 / 1895
SEWARD Mary Unity RHOADS Bruce C. 11 / 22 / 1911
SEWEY Augusta T. (Mrs.) CRESS Alexander A. 09 / 29 / 1898
SEWING Anna MUELLER Heinrich 08 / 30 / 1903
SEWING Della E. HENSHAW Raymond W. 04 / 21 / 1914
SEWING Ida W. NOBBE Henry 04 / 18 / 1915
sEWING Maria Wilhelmina SCHMIDT August 02 / 15 / 1894
SEWING Pauline Louise WENTZ Berthis 02 / 20 / 1898
SEWINGS Mary HICKMAN Henry 08 / 24 / 1887
SEXTON Birdye BREWER Frank 07 / 18 / 1901
SEXTON Ella WELCH Michael E. 04 / 20 / 1892
SEXTON Emma B. NEUMAN James W. 07 / 14 / 1909
SEXTON Georgia Anna HAMILL Thomas Harrison 12 / 01 / 1889
SEXTON Olia WOODLAND Wm. D. 01 / 12 / 1889
SEXTON Serry M. BUZICK Geo. W. 03 / 16 / 1896
SEYBERT Syvia Esther BECKHAM John J. 09 / 25 / 1904
SEYMORE Lizzie Caroline KILPATRICK John Sumner 03 / 29 / 1883
SEYMORE Mary Ella HOOK James W. 03 / 08 / 1883
SEYMOUR Alma LALONDE Edger 05 / 14 / 1902
SEYMOUR Camilla GRISWOLD Ross W. 05 / 27 / 1914
SEYMOUR Camilla J. LANTZ Burt 10 / 14 / 1896
SEYMOUR Ione Alice HALL Thos. Henry 02 / 17 / 1912
SEYS Bessie Harriet ARMENTROUT Lee 10 / 07 / 1903
SHACKEL Bessie May DAVIDSON Glenn Pearl 08 / 01 / 1900
SHACKEL Naomi Lou DOERR Henry 06 / 09 / 1915
SHAD Mary Ella STEWARD Joseph Evert 10 / 30 / 1901
SHADWICK Laura A. HUFFORD John W. 08 / 02 / 1883
SHAFER May GUTHALS Albert 02 / 20 / 1906
SHAFFEL Annie JOHNSON Edward Odell 11 / 10 / 1881
SHAFFER Ava TAULBEE Harry L. 05 / 26 / 1900
SHAFFER Elva Marie GILBERT James Lester 08 / 17 / 1910
SHAFFER Emma M. PARROTT Edgar H. 06 / 13 / 1891
SHAFFER Mary HARKEY Ernest W. 10 / 16 / 1897
SHAFNER Ida HARRISON  William H. 09 / 07 / 1886
SHAKESPEAR Mary B. BUSBY Elbert 01 / 01 / 1882
SHALPLES Lydia WILKIE Robert 04 / 17 / 1913
SHANAHAN Maggie M. BARTLETT Miron 05 / 21 / 1885
SHANKS Emma McNEESE John   06 / 12 / 1915
SHANNON Margaret (Mrs) EVERETT John 07 / 12 / 1912
SHAPPARD Lula LITTLE  Jacob 03 / 27 / 1901
SHARER Laura C. HELFERS August W. 08 / 25 / 1881
SHARIR Caroline (Mrs.) ELAM David 03 / 25 / 1894
SHARP Bessie E. SHARP John E. 01 / 01 / 1895
SHARP Carrie KING John W. 04 / 20 / 1897
SHARP Elizabeth E. TOBIAS Roy E. 07 / 16 / 1904
SHARP Ellen E. HUGHES Benjamin F. 02 / 10 / 1884
SHARP Evylin SPANGLER Henry M. 01 / 25 / 1913
SHARP Flora A. SEYMOUR Edgar B. 07 / 13 / 1884
SHARP Ida Irene (Mrs.) PECK George 04 / 15 / 1896
SHARP Jessie  SHARP Wm. C. 11 / 11 / 1900
SHARP Laura A. BEADLES Wm. O. 10 / 14 / 1896
SHARP Lizzie ANDERSON  Henry M. 10 / 05 / 1884
SHARP Lydia A. WHITE Albert 03 / 30 / 1884
SHARP Mabel May BOCKEWITZ William O. 04 / 16 / 1901
SHARP Maud BUSICK Pearl 04 / 01 / 1900
SHARP Melissa   THOMASON Henry 07 / 18 / 1888
SHARP Minerva M. PUCKETT Joseph 04 / 20 / 1887
SHARP Minnie M. HENDERSON Robert H. 11 / 25 / 1885
SHARP Nancy Katy GRANTHAM Frank E. 10 / 04 / 1905
SHAVES Ethel Parton RAINEY William W. 04 / 24 / 1901
SHAW Sarah E. (Mrs.) GRUMMON William 12 / 14 / 1892
SHAWL Sadie E. MITCHELL Clarence H. 11 / 19 / 1901
SHAWN Catherine (Mrs.) BRIGGS Robert  04 / 29 / 1883
SHEEAN Elenor MICHELS W. S. 01 / 21 / 1891
SHELDON Mary A. GOOD U. G. 12 / 19 / 1914
SHELP Augusta (Mrs.) ROSENTHAL Herman 02 / 23 / 1887
SHELPHERD Lillie L. WILLIAMSON J. L. 09 / 22 / 1892
SHELTON Anna F. COWAN Alexander 02 / 10 / 1908
SHEMAKER Mena LORENZ Joseph 10 / 14 / 1882
SHEPARD Daisy (Mrs.) MATTESON Charles F. 01 / 08 / 1901
SHEPHARD Mattie   MOORE John 11 / 26 / 1891
SHEPHERD Anna O. YORK Herbert A. 11 / 18 / 1909
SHEPHERD Grace   HILLER Walter F. 08 / 24 / 1911
SHEPHERD Jesse SAXBY Wilbert R. 06 / 03 / 1908
SHEPHERD Rosa A. WILSON Thomas H. 03 / 21 / 1894
SHEPHERD Sarah Ann (Mrs.) CONLEE John 11 / 17 / 1892
SHEPHERD Sarah Ellen OFFEN Charles John 03 / 06 / 1901
SHEPLAND Anna E. BARRINGER George Henry 12 / 04 / 1881
SHEPPARD Irene REDMAN Charles 04 / 16 / 1907
SHEPPERD Flora E. HARWOOD Howell A. 03 / 11 / 1885
SHERER Bertha EDWARDS William H. 12 / 31 / 1899
SHERER Emma J. MILLER Miers C. 03 / 02 / 1887
SHERER Mary E. (Mrs.) HOON William C. 10 / 12 / 1899
SHERMAN Rosa E. CLOTFELTER Henry 11 / 02 / 1889
SHERMAN Sophia WOOD Benjamin Ford 07 / 01 / 1908
SHERWOOD Lulu DEES John 09 / 07 / 1892
SHEWMAKE Emma R. HULTS Henry G. 11 / 06 / 1889
SHIELDS Beulah G. EYMAN W. Virgil 04 / 17 / 1915
SHIELDS Elizabeth G. INGLERT Roland 05 / 18 / 1910
SHIELDS Nancy J. CORLEW Marion 09 / 25 / 1884
SHIELDS Somsa A. VERNON Davis A. 05 / 20 / 1882
SHIFFER Alice EVANS Raymond 05 / 20 / 1908
SHIFFER Cora Blanche NEWSOME Robert Emmet 03 / 11 / 1909
SHIMER (?) Jennie B. COOK Charles E. 09 / 14 / 1881
SHIPLEY Minnie JENSEN Charles J. 11 / 29 / 1897
SHIPMAN Nell WILLIAMSON Peter P. 06 / 09 / 1904
SHIRES Leota E. PRICE  Stephen A. D. 09 / 14 / 1884
SHITE Sarah C. (Mrs.) HINTON Henry 09 / 05 / 1889
SHIVELEY Christiann (Mrs.) ETTER  George W. 11 / 08 / 1884
SHIVELEY Ella J. (Mrs) LOVELY Chas. E. 11 / 30 / 1912
SHIVELY Ella J. FREELOVE Frank R. 03 / 14 / 1897
SHIVELY Ellen J. FREELOVE Franklin R. 05 / 11 / 1892
SHIVELY Ida M. WATTS Chas. H. 11 / 21 / 1888
SHIVERS Ruth   BROOKENS Ormond D. 02 / 20 / 1915
SHOEMAKER Alice M. E. VANBUREN Andrew G. 05 / 10 / 1899
SHOEMAKER Anna DOYLE John H. 06 / 06 / 1894
SHOEMAKER Ella M. POCOCK Cornelius S. 09 / 20 / 1885
SHOEMAKER Ida V. MCAFEE  Wm. E. 10 / 06 / 1896
SHOEMAKER Leord M. KELLOGG John F. 10 / 10 / 1894
SHOEMAKER Mary E. MCCLAIN Peter J. 10 / 05 / 1890
SHOEMAKER Mary M. STAHL Louis A. 11 / 17 / 1886
SHOEMAKER Minnie E. WILSON George S. 05 / 10 / 1892
SHOEMAKER Ollie F. RUSSELL Horace V. 01 / 30 / 1904
SHOETKEN Anna YOUNG Frank H. 10 / 04 / 1893
SHOOK Zeva M. EDSALL Andrew  P. 10 / 18 / 1905
SHORE Jessie Edith TEMPLE Jesse Earl 09 / 01 / 1915
SHORE  Hattie VANZANT John M. 12 / 24 / 1884
SHORE  Ida M. TERRY Jacob B. 10 / 21 / 1884
SHORES Fannie MESSWARD William Andrew 11 / 12 / 1881
SHORT Cora Etta MANNING William J. 07 / 09 / 1891
SHORT Emma Estella TOBERMAN Walter H. 09 / 16 / 1903
SHORT Lucy A. POPE William J. 10 / 19 / 1893
SHORT Lutie HOYT J. M. 08 / 17 / 1898
SHORT Mabel Agnes FERRIO Emil 12 / 31 / 1914
SHORT Myrtle H. HUGHES Andrew P. 06 / 07 / 1911
SHORT Roberta Blanche LOCKHART Charles Hurd 10 / 14 / 1908
SHORT Zilpha SEYBERT Walter 09 / 06 / 1913
SHORTALL Julia A. BOYLE Michael 05 / 10 / 1881
SHOTES Effie (Mrs) LOGGINS William T. 07 / 19 / 1910
SHREVE Hazel ROACH Alore 07 / 11 / 1910
SHUMACHER Elsie M. ALLEN William B. 06 / 07 / 1910
SHUMAN Maud NORRIS Charles 08 / 10 / 1904
SHUPING Bulah G. PIERCE Arthur D. 12 / 29 / 1914
SHUPING Rena A. MITCHELL Leo R. 06 / 15 / 1911
SHURMAN Charlotte B. BORG Hildrick 08 / 30 / 1909
SIBBY Ella M. (Mrs) HARDY Schuyler S. 03 / 03 / 1910
SIBERT Eliza S. (Mrs) CLEVENGER John B. 12 / 21 / 1904
SIBERT Hattie E. SHORT Joseph 03 / 13 / 1893
SIBERT Ida RICE Alonzo T. 12 / 13 / 1900
SIBERT Mary SUTTON James 03 / 14 / 1900
SIBERT Nancy J. GREEN Irwo 01 / 15 / 1899
SIDES Charity LANT Harry 07 / 01 / 1899
SIDES Dena JONES Robert A. 02 / 17 / 1892
SIDES Esther   MORRISON William M. 01 / 24 / 1914
SIDES Ethel L. LAMB Frederick D. 04 / 08 / 1900
SIDES Hattie BOLLES John M. 03 / 27 / 1901
SIDES Ida Idela DEAL Joshua W. 08 / 21 / 1884
SIDES Laura HATLEY Dan P. 09 / 02 / 1912
SIDES Laura A. FRNCH Thomas J. 09 / 20 / 1882
SIDES Lillie COMPTON Henry C. 07 / 24 / 1894
SIDES Maude May PURCELL Walter 06 / 17 / 1909
SIDES Nettie D. ISAACS Edward A. 09 / 19 / 1889
SIDES Roxie ROBERTS W. E., Jr. 01 / 01 / 1908
SIDES Stella BUEL Ernest 05 / 19 / 1903
SIDO Emma FAHNESTOCK Thomas J. 02 / 01 / 1908
SIEGER Rosa PICAMAN August 05 / 07 / 1889
SIHLER Anne GARDNER Herbert A. 05 / 23 / 1906
SILLS Lucille R. RUFF Albert A. 05 / 16 / 1911
SILTON Verna June OWENS John W. 08 / 28 / 1915
SIM?? Myrtle E. SILER Alva 09 / 02 / 1915
SIMM Bertha MALONEY John 11 / 23 / 1892
SIMMONS Alice (Mrs) KILEY George J. 10 / 17 / 1906
SIMMONS Catherine L. CURTIS  Orlanda 10 / 25 / 1883
SIMMONS Icy H. JONES John R. 12 / 20 / 1910
SIMMONS Loise L. LOVELY Edgar M. 04 / 08 / 1908
SIMMONS Mary STREET Newton 05 / 01 / 1901
SIMMONS Minerva CALCOTT Harry 10 / 18 / 1897
SIMMONS Nellie M. BOOHER Joel F. 03 / 08 / 1894
SIMMONS  Ida O. ROW Chas. W. 10 / 17 / 1895
SIMON Dorthy SUSMAN George 08 / 12 / 1912
SIMON Lucinda VAUGHN James M. 08 / 02 / 1891
SIMON Stella SILVERMAN Alfred 05 / 16 / 1910
SIMON  Julia BROWNING Edward 02 / 27 / 1884
SIMONSON Elvia V. WHITMAN William H. 02 / 14 / 1884
SIMONSON Metta Olivia BALL Elbert W. 12 / 26 / 1901
SIMPSON Alice D. (Mrs.) ANDERSON Horatio N. 03 / 04 / 1897
SIMPSON Alma BOST Wm. R. 04 / 11 / 1906
SIMPSON Anna MCWILLIAMS Lewis F. 01 / 21 / 1886
SIMPSON Florence H. CHAMBERLIN  Lewy M. 12 / 22 / 1886
SIMPSON Laura A. WHITTEN Wesley 04 / 02 / 1884
SIMPSON Lou J. JACKSON Geo. D. 01 / 03 / 1895
SIMPSON Mary L. STOUT Fred G. 03 / 08 / 1896
SIMPSON Nancy E. THOMPSON John W. 11 / 27 / 1881
SIMPSON Nora A. BAXTER Clayborn 08 / 22 / 1898
SIMPSON Ruth M. WAGNER Fred W. 10 / 31 / 1910
SIMS Blanche GRAGG Frederick 09 / 03 / 1903
SIMS Ida B. MAJORS A. F. 03 / 29 / 1909
SIMS Kitty REDMAN Benjamin M. 01 / 13 / 1900
SIMS Mary (Mrs.) CHAMBERLIN Lewy M. 07 / 10 / 1890
SIMS Maud B. TRUITT Earl B. 09 / 25 / 1902
SIMS Myrtle BETTY Elmer 10 / 09 / 1907
SIMS Stacy Ellen COUNTON Elbert W. 09 / 03 / 1902
SIMS Stella May SEYBERT Benjamin H. 08 / 15 / 1906
SINCLAIR Eva Mae BAKER Thomas T. 10 / 03 / 1893
SINCLAIR Vesta Rhee BRANDON Charles R. 04 / 17 / 1899
SINGER Alice M. DAVIS Lewis M. 04 / 25 / 1896
SINGLER Bertha F. HOEHN John A. 02 / 19 / 1895
SINGLER Lena HOEHN Henry 10 / 13 / 1896
SINGLER Maria HOEHN Carl 05 / 21 / 1889
SINGLER Mary HUBER George 10 / 05 / 1897
SINGLER Mary   SCHREMPP Henry 11 / 10 / 1914
SINGLER Melena ERNST Joseph 11 / 14 / 1899
SIROWSKY Virgo VOJTILA John 01 / 28 / 1889
SITTEN Mary (Mrs.) WRIGHT Sylvester 08 / 03 / 1887
SITTON Ethel BOWMASTER Charles Lawrence 02 / 17 / 1909
SITTON Lucy J. JORDEN James Monroe 10 / 04 / 1885
SITTON Norma May BOGART Alva H. 07 / 15 / 1911
SIVINGSTON Nettie O. SAY W. B. 09 / 27 / 1898
SKAGGS Clara May WOOD Alfred B. 01 / 20 / 1892
SKAGGS Daisy ADAIR James H. 09 / 14 / 1905
SKINNER Ida Ann (Mrs) HARRIS Benjamin F. 09 / 12 / 1912
SKINNER Millie L. BLACKWELDER Francis M. 03 / 04 / 1891
SKULL Lillie J. LANKSTEN Charlie 06 / 28 / 1893
SLACK Flora Lasalle NORTON Lester F. 09 / 26 / 1902
SLAGEL Birdie M. JONES John N. 01 / 01 / 1889
SLAGEL Marietta WALLS John B. 03 / 31 / 1883
SLATER Florence (Mrs) NEWELL Noah A. 09 / 16 / 1911
SLATER Lillie I. LIPPARD Wm. A. 09 / 23 / 1896
SLAUGHTER Cora A. (Mrs.) ATTEBERRY David P. 02 / 03 / 1897
SLEPP Mabel SCHLAPPRIZZA Gustave G. 11 / 17 / 1909
SLIBER Johana LIESNIG Paul 09 / 28 / 1914
SLOAT Lucinda LEAK Earl   04 / 06 / 1912
SLOWMAN Florence E. OVERLY Thomas A. 02 / 11 / 1903
SLUDER Ruth Amanda VASEL Henry A. 12 / 24 / 1912
SMALL Alice M. APPLETON Thomas H. 09 / 15 / 1890
SMALLEY Bessie Theo SELLERS Harvey A. 11 / 24 / 1910
SMALLEY Lilley NORRIS Wilson I. 01 / 17 / 1884
SMITH Ada HADLEY Thomas 03 / 16 / 1907
SMITH Alice HAYES J. H.  07 / 27 / 1909
SMITH Alice Regean WALT  Thomas W. 11 / 19 / 1882
SMITH Amy McCORMIC Walter 03 / 19 / 1901
SMITH Angeline H. HURST James R. 04 / 09 / 1893
SMITH Anita O. WALTER Harry A. 10 / 15 / 1913
SMITH Anna (Mrs) BANDY Charles W. 01 / 14 / 1911
SMITH Anna L. NAIL Robert l. 12 / 26 / 1898
SMITH Annie   GRANTHAM James H. 10 / 17 / 1901
SMITH Belle MOORE John E. 03 / 18 / 1905
SMITH Bessie CORRINGTON Joseph W. 11 / 03 / 1915
SMITH Bessie SANDERS William Harry 03 / 13 / 1912
SMITH Bessie Illinois DILLEY Jesse E. 01 / 21 / 1909
SMITH Caroline C. WRIGHT Joseph E. 01 / 27 / 1881
SMITH Caroline L. WHITTEN William A. 03 / 16 / 1892
SMITH Clara Maud MATHER Richard   09 / 02 / 1903
SMITH Cora Myrtle (Mrs) GRUMMONS Arney 04 / 20 / 1902
SMITH Corlenia E. (Mrs.) CLINE Winfield S. 01 / 15 / 1888
SMITH Dana B. WIEGAND William M. 07 / 20 / 1898
SMITH Dollie SIMMONS Charles G. 04 / 06 / 1892
SMITH Dora COMPTON Howell S. 05 / 12 / 1897
SMITH Dora J. SMITH Horace H. 07 / 08 / 1903
SMITH Edith A. SELLERS Archie E. 09 / 27 / 1896
SMITH Edith Mary HADLEY Elyah 10 / 22 / 1908
SMITH Effie (Mrs) KING Blisford L. 03 / 21 / 1909
SMITH Elizabeth BRANDT Wm. 05 / 28 / 1890
SMITH Elizabeth RILL  Alouis 04 / 26 / 1888
SMITH Ella May KELLOGG Frank O. 02 / 24 / 1881
SMITH Emma Anna Maria BRANDIS William H. 09 / 26 / 1889
SMITH Emma Louisa WELCH John Nutton 11 / 09 / 1881
SMITH Erna L. CONLON Geo. L. 01 / 09 / 1910
SMITH Estella R. GRUBBS Wm. A. 03 / 15 / 1913
SMITH Estella S. GOBY Thomas A. 09 / 16 / 1914
SMITH Fannie Isabel (Mrs.) STEVENS Theodore 01 / 10 / 1884
SMITH Flora Belle BONDURANT William E. 04 / 18 / 1908
SMITH Florence S. HOLLOWAY Richard 03 / 15 / 1908
SMITH Gertrude LEANHARD Gottleib J. 12 / 20 / 1906
SMITH Gertrude YOWELL Merrel H. 08 / 17 / 1914
SMITH Hattie D. GRANTHAM William C. 05 / 05 / 1889
SMITH Jennie E. SCULL George L. 08 / 10 / 1912
SMITH Jessie Ola DAVIDSON  Albert Ross 11 / 13 / 1895
SMITH Katie C. DeSART D. Frank 07 / 02 / 1913
SMITH Laura LIVINGSTON Charles E. 11 / 30 / 1902
SMITH Lena C. GANNON Robert P. 04 / 14 / 1911
SMITH Leona (Mrs) HOLDER Chas. B. 09 / 19 / 1904
SMITH Leslie LEWIS Enoch 06 / 26 / 1895
SMITH Lessie (Mrs.) LOWRY Noah 12 / 12 / 1892
SMITH Lillie Isabell (Mrs) LOEW William 02 / 05 / 1913
SMITH Lilly A. (Mrs.) ELLER Jesse L. 02 / 21 / 1898
SMITH Lizzie H. DOERR Peter 03 / 08 / 1894
SMITH Lola Leone SIDES Ray E. 04 / 28 / 1908
SMITH Louella Ellen SEYBERK Henry 07 / 28 / 1881
SMITH Lucinda C. LENAIER Lewis S. 06 / 27 / 1883
SMITH Lula JONES James A. 12 / 12 / 1906
SMITH Lura E. FILE John F. 12 / 02 / 1896
SMITH Lurah Francis JENKINS Wm. H. 10 / 05 / 1903
SMITH Madeleine BREEN William J. 05 / 25 / 1915
SMITH Mae D. SNELL Hugh A. 04 / 30 / 1891
SMITH Maggie WEYEN Heye 04 / 22 / 1908
SMITH Martha J. PRITCHETT W. O. 11 / 05 / 1913
SMITH Mary   WINDELS William 08 / 06 / 1893
SMITH Mary A. O'BRIEN Wm. J. 05 / 07 / 1903
SMITH Mary E. GOWIN Stephen L. 11 / 22 / 1892
SMITH Matilda GRAY William W. 10 / 03 / 1906
SMITH Maud M. HUDDLESTON Charles 11 / 05 / 1898
SMITH Minnie ATTERBERY Lewis P. 03 / 26 / 1910
SMITH Minnie M. WHITE Jos. F. 09 / 17 / 1900
SMITH Mittie JONES Martin F. 10 / 15 / 1890
SMITH Mollie EASLEY Thomas M. 09 / 05 / 1888
SMITH Mollie E. VENTERS John D. 11 / 20 / 1887
SMITH Myra BOYLE Daniel 11 / 11 / 1909
SMITH Myrtle Illinois BONDURANT Albert Clarkson 03 / 15 / 1915
SMITH Nellie F. MORRELL James F. 07 / 07 / 1881
SMITH Nellie Jane WEBER Wm. Henry 08 / 18 / 1881
SMITH Nettie KANNARD James A. 04 / 01 / 1913
SMITH Nora E. EVANS Andrew J., Jr. 12 / 25 / 1890
SMITH Ola KINDER Wesley A. 08 / 04 / 1909
SMITH Pearlina May VANGEISON Chas. R. 03 / 09 / 1910
SMITH Rosa B. CLINE Reuben P. 10 / 29 / 1891
SMITH Salinda (Mrs.) HUFFMAN Harrison 01 / 28 / 1892
SMITH Sarah Jane COSTELLO Peter D. 10 / 05 / 1892
SMITH Zettie PETERSON J. P. 12 / 25 / 1896
SMITH  Annie FLITZ John 02 / 07 / 1891
SMITH  Eda STALEY Jerningham A. 12 / 31 / 1883
SMITH  Eliza L. EDWARDS Charles S. 10 / 10 / 1889
SMITH  Lena (Mrs) MILLER Hugh S. 09 / 02 / 1906
SMITH  Lettie R. LOCKE William W. 10 / 06 / 1886
SMITH  Sallie H. BALSLEY William W. 02 / 02 / 1887
SMITH  Stella Adell BARTHOLOMEW Jacob 02 / 07 / 1891
SMITH, ELIZA L      Albertie L. HART Kennedy R. 10 / 09 / 1889
SMITHDEAL Hazel RICHMOND Kent 10 / 08 / 1912
SMITHDEAL Mattie MCINTIRE Wesley T. 06 / 09 / 1889
SMITHERMAN Laura R. BRIDGETT Tazwell O. 08 / 04 / 1881
SMITHERMAN Mary A. MOORE Stephen D. 02 / 12 / 1884
SMOCK Helen Van Clieve GARNER Claude A. 09 / 08 / 1913
SMYTHE Geraldine Grace FREDENSBURG Jacob E. 03 / 15 / 1913
SNEIDER Anna   BARTMAN William A. 09 / 15 / 1914
SNEIDER Elizabeth BARTMAN William A. 05 / 15 / 1894
SNELL Alice Ellen BOST Dwight 09 / 22 / 1915
SNELL Bessie NEIFAHRT Charles J. 09 / 04 / 1907
SNELL Elizabeth E. TODD John E. 10 / 29 / 1890
SNELL I. Luella BROWN S. Benton 10 / 21 / 1896
SNELL Lillie A. STOKES Francis 10 / 01 / 1882
SNELL Reba M. WHITE Harry J. 09 / 01 / 1906
SNIDER Clara Rebecca TAYLOR John Henry 04 / 30 / 1881
SNIDER Emilie R. HAYNES William 12 / 22 / 1881
SNIDER Hattie L. JOHNSON Charles W. 12 / 27 / 1891
SNIDER Loui Ann AUSTIN Thomas Andrew 10 / 12 / 1881
SNIDER Minnie C. MULL Walter J. 04 / 03 / 1904
SNIDER Sarah Q. HARVEY T. Richard 12 / 14 / 1884
SNIDER  Fannie M. BROWN Wm. D. 12 / 06 / 1888
SNOOK Maggie IMENGO John 03 / 24 / 1897
SNOOK Martha IVY Benjamin T. 10 / 31 / 1883
SNOOK Sallie MILLER Daniel F. 02 / 15 / 1903
SNOOK Sarah E. CRIHFIELD John F. 05 / 20 / 1900
SNOOK Virginia HALL Ben K. 03 / 22 / 1913
SNOOKS Eliza J. (Mrs.) TOBERMAN Peter 01 / 17 / 1892
SNOW Anna LIPE Wiley A. 11 / 16 / 1904
SNOW Bessie M. HOOD Chester 09 / 20 / 1914
SNOW E. (Mrs) WHITE Charles E. 06 / 23 / 1912
SNOW Mary Ellen SAVAGE John R. 08 / 14 / 1890
SNOW Nellie M. TAYLOR Peter E. 06 / 02 / 1895
SNOW Rachael H. WHITE  Ivy J. 01 / 14 / 1886
SNOW Rosa S. CLARK Theo C. 04 / 12 / 1881
SNYDER Arina A. TOBERMAN Benjamin E. 10 / 30 / 1890
SNYDER Grace E. THOMPSON E. D.  09 / 05 / 1900
SNYDER Nora P. VALLBRACHT Henry J. 11 / 20 / 1910
SNYDER  Alice M. SKELTON John G. 12 / 24 / 1885
SNYDER  Mary E. WHITLOCK Joseph Oscar 03 / 18 / 1886
SOLIBIELA Agnes NIEMCIK Josef 10 / 10 / 1906
SOMENERKORN Mary   NIESMAN Anton C. 04 / 21 / 1914
SOMMER Anna Catherine Wilhemine HOLTKUTTER August A. 03 / 25 / 1887
SOMMERS Margaret A. BAXTER Wilbur 02 / 14 / 1899
SORRELLS Floyd May BECHTEL Harvey F. 12 / 24 / 1913
SORRELLS Mary E. STRIPLIN James 09 / 07 / 1893
SORRELLS Rosa T. KENDALL Albert A. 10 / 31 / 1894
SOULE Mary MERRILL Walter   02 / 03 / 1914
SOUTHWORTH Mary LOUIS John 08 / 16 / 1893
SOUTHWORTH Mary Alice KESSINGER Eugene M. 04 / 09 / 1892
SOUTHWORTH Sarah J. HYMAN Wm.   08 / 19 / 1889
SPADA Maria G. ENRICO Corra 07 / 31 / 1907
SPANGLER Bessie M. ROBERTS Lester C. 08 / 12 / 1911
SPANGLER Emeline   LACKEY Eli H. 09 / 26 / 1885
SPANGLER Ida B. MORRIS Harry L. 11 / 04 / 1891
SPANGLER Margaret J. (Mrs.) EDWARDS Amos J. 04 / 21 / 1892
SPANGLER Mary Adell APPLETON Edward B. 11 / 15 / 1905
SPANGLER Minnie MANN Ora W. 12 / 04 / 1898
SPARKS Gale A. WELSH John L. 04 / 15 / 1913
SPEARS Bell WAYNE Samuel 09 / 26 / 1909
SPEARS Lula VERICKER Edward J. 02 / 02 / 1905
SPEARS Naomi HOLLOWAY Ulysus W. 09 / 10 / 1905
SPEARS Rebecca J. BROWN Geo. M. 07 / 02 / 1896
SPEARS Roxie May CHUMLEY Hugh 03 / 29 / 1903
SPEARS Tenie DILLBECK James M. 06 / 12 / 1890
SPEARS Tessi RUSH Elmer 10 / 12 / 1909
SPECHT Emma MINIKIN John 04 / 05 / 1888
SPECHT Mattie A. MANN Leslie 12 / 08 / 1909
SPEERMAN Johanna ARNEY William 09 / 23 / 1903
SPEERS Carrie J. MCDAVID Augustus B. 01 / 28 / 1881
SPELL Mary K. IRELAND James M. 12 / 28 / 1882
SPENCER C. B. MOFFATT R. E. 12 / 19 / 1908
SPENCER Lilly E. KRAUS Philip J. 03 / 26 / 1896
SPENCER  Belle TATMAN Jesse 04 / 24 / 1887
SPENCER  Virginia C. HUFFHINES John H.   01 / 02 / 1887
SPENDER Nancy (Mrs.) HEADLEY James G. 09 / 19 / 1889
SPERRY Ione TRAYLOR C. A. 05 / 06 / 1896
SPERRY Mattie O. HUDDLESON Wilson 01 / 27 / 1897
SPERRY Nettie M. LONSBURY William T. 01 / 01 / 1903
SPERRY  Mary Eugenia GRADEN Thomas M. 10 / 08 / 1885
SPERRY  Minnie C. PENNEPACKER Emery W. 03 / 11 / 1886
SPEUDER Laura YOUELL Geo. T. 11 / 04 / 1884
SPILKEY Emma J. DONNELL Thomas N. 10 / 01 / 1882
SPILLER Orelia (Mrs) DePOYSTER Jack 06 / 07 / 1911
SPINNER Anna M. HUBER Joseph 10 / 21 / 1890
SPINNER Elizabeth S. GLEICHMAN H. L. 11 / 11 / 1909
SPINNER Helen   SETTLE Elias F. 03 / 13 / 1912
SPINNER Ira K. JURGENA Richard 04 / 08 / 1902
SPINNER Mary C. NELSON Clarence 11 / 27 / 1900
SPOON Eva E. LEE Walter A. 12 / 24 / 1906
SPOTTIE Mary SANSELNO Gracobazzi 08 / 13 / 1907
SPRADLING Maude WRIGHT  Wm. H. 12 / 09 / 1896
SPRADLING Ollie E. DENNISON Robert A. 08 / 18 / 1907
SPRICHLER Bertha RAMSEY Albert 03 / 19 / 1902
SPROULE Rosella LINXWILER Albert 04 / 10 / 1900
SPRUELL Maud ROBINSON Manrock 08 / 17 / 1909
SPURLING May THOMPSON William M. 09 / 05 / 1905
ST LEON Corralie (Mrs.) ERWOOD Robert John 09 / 18 / 1889
STAFFEN Sophie PLESHE Antone 11 / 06 / 1910
STAFFORD Lacy SNELL Silas L. 06 / 21 / 1913
STAHL Jennie PAPPMEIER John 08 / 24 / 1892
STAHL Susan Amelia GOODDELL Lewis W. 10 / 28 / 1885
STANBERY Ethel COLEMAN Noah 02 / 19 / 1910
STANCKING Isabel ALLEN Pearl A. 07 / 13 / 1912
STANDLEY Mary S. BRIGGS Stephen R. 12 / 23 / 1886
STANKSAVAGE Anna FELKEL Clarence 12 / 08 / 1915
STANLEY Felicia BRUNS John 12 / 22 / 1915
STANLEY Ida SCHUTTE Frank 09 / 27 / 1915
STANLEY Isa Dora Emly WILLIAMS Earl Frankly 12 / 24 / 1912
STANLEY Lenora L. RHODES Riley M. 03 / 22 / 1911
STANLEY Lula RUPPERT Nicholas J. 02 / 15 / 1912
STANLEY Mabel LEE Clarence   06 / 09 / 1913
STANLEY Martha Jane Elizabeth SIEN John Henry 11 / 21 / 1883
STANSBURY Mildred (Mrs.) MOORE Berry Edward 11 / 29 / 1900
STANSIFER Minnehaha HAWKINS Ulysses 04 / 19 / 1899
STAPLES Adda E. HATHAWAY Charles B. 12 / 01 / 1886
STAPLES Eunice LAM Virgil 09 / 07 / 1914
STAPLES Hazel Freda BRIGGS Melvin 03 / 13 / 1909
STAPLETON ?issie J. RHOADS C. E. 09 / 03 / 1884
STARK Viola COUGER James S. 08 / 17 / 1905
STARR Etta STARR Larkin O.   12 / 25 / 1906
STARR Jane E. LARRABEE Henry T. 01 / 13 / 1887
STARR Mae HUMPHRIES John W. 07 / 06 / 1899
STARR Zenelda H. JOHNSON George 05 / 28 / 1889
STARR Zerrelda (Mrs.) WHITNEY Charles B. 03 / 17 / 1892
STAUDER Amelia ESSER Berney H. 04 / 15 / 1915
STAUDER Anna SCHWARTZ Blasins  09 / 25 / 1900
STAUDER Caroline SINGLER  Victor   02 / 04 / 1896
STAUDER Katie HOEHN Frederic 07 / 25 / 1899
STAUDER Mary EPLEY Joseph 01 / 27 / 1891
STEARNS Myrtle G. FARQUHAR Orrin D. 10 / 09 / 1911
STECHMAN Anna M. PARSONS Wm. S. 03 / 10 / 1892
STECHMAN Hannah WHITE Charles J. 02 / 02 / 1904
STECKMAN Tillie WEBER Harry   06 / 08 / 1905
STEEGE Allie TAULBEE Norman L. 01 / 01 / 1900
STEEGE Rose EDWARDS Roy Edwards 06 / 06 / 1907
STEEL Emerett HARTLEY William H. 02 / 27 / 1887
STEELE Mary (Mrs) LEE John R. 12 / 18 / 1907
STEEN Jessie L. HYER Chas A. 09 / 16 / 1884
STELTER Anna C. NOBBE Henry J. 07 / 05 / 1891
STENSELL Alma CARTIN Newman E. 02 / 18 / 1913
STEPHENS Emma DENMAN Clinton S. 01 / 01 / 1890
STEPHENS Kate L. (Mrs) NORTH A. T. 10 / 23 / 1910
STEPHENSON Della   PARRISH Charles 05 / 26 / 1887
STEPHENSON Effie F. FRIESLAND  Chas. M. 12 / 13 / 1894
STEPHENSON Ethel G. WYATT John H. 08 / 22 / 1898
STEPHENSON Hettie DEES Bennie 11 / 03 / 1898
STEPHENSON Mary E. FOGLEMAN Francis M. 11 / 14 / 1888
STEPHENSON Mary L. (Mrs.) SKINNER Geo. 01 / 15 / 1893
STEPP Chassie L. HOLBROOK Henry H. 12 / 13 / 1913
STERLING Caroline E. (Mrs.) DEVAL Jonathan L. 07 / 17 / 1899
STERNBERG Hennie TURK Abrham S. 05 / 27 / 1885
STEUSEL Augusta WEBER Jacob 12 / 07 / 1886
STEVENS Belva VOYLES Charles 09 / 29 / 1909
STEVENS Bertha BLANKENSHIP Ernest 12 / 28 / 1911
STEVENS Christina B. ARMSTRONG Edward M. 02 / 04 / 1894
STEVENS Cora E. HAMBY John H. 02 / 22 / 1899
STEVENS Edna Belle MORGASON Samuel David 08 / 04 / 1915
STEVENS Harriet FLOOD Frank 02 / 29 / 1892
STEVENS Malinda C. (Mrs) RODE J. H. 01 / 10 / 1907
STEVENS Sarah E. MCPHERSON Lewis 03 / 26 / 1889
STEVENSON Mary F. HARBAUGH John J. 03 / 25 / 1900
STEVENSON Orrie (Mrs) SHEARS James H. 12 / 08 / 1912
STEWARD Carrie (Mrs.) SOUTHWORTH William 04 / 18 / 1895
STEWART Anna (Mrs) SPRINGER Lawrence E. 07 / 29 / 1914
STEWART Delilah TAULBEE Elijah B. 03 / 01 / 1894
STEWART Ethel CRAWFORD James W. B. 07 / 02 / 1904
STEWART Ivy V. (Mrs.) BROOKMAN Francis L. 09 / 25 / 1890
STEWART Jennie L. ZIEGLER Geo. 08 / 27 / 1896
STEWART Josephine COSTLEY Earl 02 / 13 / 1905
STEWART Julia M. BRADBURY Albert E. 12 / 11 / 1913
STEWART Mary C. WHITE Charles J. 12 / 10 / 1890
STEWART Mary Olive REID Frank T. 06 / 12 / 1894
STEWART Nancy Jane (Mrs.) OSBORNE Jeremiah 01 / 27 / 1891
STEWART Susan W. WHEELER George 09 / 29 / 1896
STICKEL Ella Charlena CRANE Frank 09 / 26 / 1883
STIFFINS Etta SCHMIDT Ayet H. 02 / 23 / 1895
STILLWAGON Annie M. EVANS Albert G. 01 / 06 / 1881
STILLWAGON Emma L. ELEY William E. 11 / 30 / 1892
STILLWAGON Lottie P. CINCEBOX Charles A. 10 / 23 / 1898
STILLWELL Cornelia KARRICK S. M. 12 / 08 / 1899
STINSEL Rose   STRATMAN Charles 11 / 27 / 1883
STIPP Eva BECKLEY Edward B. 01 / 30 / 1890
STITT Amanda (Mrs.) KING William L. 05 / 10 / 1891
STITT Anna WELLER Otto 07 / 06 / 1904
STIVERS Edna KING Sam W. 01 / 22 / 1911
STIVERS Gettie E. HENDERSON Roy J. 09 / 22 / 1910
STIVERS Josie COX Wm. H. 10 / 16 / 1887
STIVERS Margaret ISHMAEL Josph P. 02 / 15 / 1883
STIVERS Nancy Jane STURGEON  Zachariah 08 / 19 / 1888
STOAT Hattie CARLOCK Henry W. 09 / 18 / 1907
STOCKSTILL Nellie ALLEN Emil 08 / 24 / 1898
STODDARD Anna E. WATSON James 01 / 27 / 1886
STODDARD Emma BRIDGEWATER Chas. E. 06 / 16 / 1898
STODDARD Harriet ELSPERMAN John 09 / 15 / 1898
STODDARD Susie (Mrs) DOLSON S. H. 06 / 04 / 1910
STOKES Ada W. LYERLA Manuel A. 01 / 29 / 1902
STOKES Eva   FEYEN Theodore 08 / 30 / 1911
STOKES Isadore NEWSOME William E. 10 / 04 / 1905
STOKES Mahala C. STURGEON George P. 03 / 16 / 1904
STOKES Mary R. BAUMGARDNER John J. 12 / 17 / 1884
STOKES Pearl M. BISHOP Ernest L. 10 / 22 / 1908
STOOKEY Jessamine W. LOUCKS Harry M. 11 / 18 / 1899
STORM Anna (Mrs.) WALCHER  Daniel T. 11 / 12 / 1885
STORM Bertha EDDINGTON Jesse   12 / 17 / 1903
STOUT Elisa MOELHEURG Louis 09 / 12 / 1894
STOUT Flossie KIOUS Milo 12 / 10 / 1912
STOUT India NEFF Warren M. 12 / 12 / 1883
STOUT Levina RENCH William H. 08 / 14 / 1882
STOUT Mary J. CARRICKER Elmer E. 03 / 13 / 1884
STOUT Nancy GIFFORD Silas W. 10 / 24 / 1911
STOUT Nora HALLER Grant 12 / 28 / 1904
STOWE Myrtie COLVIN James E. 11 / 19 / 1896
STRAIN Maggie ROWAN Wm. H. 09 / 08 / 1897
STRANGE Mary E. (Mrs.) MELTON Charles 09 / 08 / 1885
STRATER Dora M. KIESLAR Maurice A. 08 / 02 / 1911
STRATMAN Regina Margaret ALLEN John David 01 / 28 / 1915
STREET Grace E. SHUTTER Fred S. 01 / 19 / 1907
STREET Jennie ROSSMAN Samuel 07 / 03 / 1901
STREET Lila GIBERSON Jesse Edgar 07 / 03 / 1901
STREET Nettie BROWNING John W. 02 / 14 / 1894
STREET Sarah C. MILLER Shuey 12 / 26 / 1889
STREET  Lizzie DORAN John M. 11 / 14 / 1885
STREET  Margaret E. BOSTON Jefferson W. 02 / 24 / 1886
STREET Virginia Senorah WAGGONER  Henry Quincy 02 / 28 / 1883
STREHLE Anna DORAN Thomas M. 10 / 03 / 1889
STRETCH Mae ARMSTRONG Willie I. 12 / 24 / 1909
STRETCH Minnie A. MADDOX William S. 01 / 03 / 1898
STRICKLAND Sadie V. CRAIG Delbert F. 12 / 18 / 1909
STRICKLEN Ida Rosetta (Mrs) STRICKLEN Girt Bert 04 / 26 / 1913
STRICKLIN May GAMBLE Ernie 09 / 01 / 1907
STRIDER Emma PURDY David A. 05 / 26 / 1892
STRIDER Ida Rebeka SMITH Oliver E 06 / 20 / 1900
STRIDER Josie F. GERMAN Rutherford 10 / 29 / 1913
STRIDER Mabel E. STRIDER Francis K. 06 / 19 / 1900
STRIEGEL Lena PLOPPER H. B. 07 / 26 / 1899
STRIPLIN Alice EDWARDS  Josiah 10 / 19 / 1896
STRIPLIN Etta Lucretia (Mrs) CLARK William Albert 03 / 06 / 1901
STRIPLIN Josephine PECK Charles E. 09 / 03 / 1881
STRIPLIN Josephine (Mrs.) TANNER Columbus I. 02 / 02 / 1899
STRIPLIN Mary E. CLIFTON Geo. H. 11 / 19 / 1892
STRIPLIN Verna D. JACKSON Dixon O. 02 / 20 / 1913
STRUCK Louisa   HUHM John 05 / 17 / 1883
STRUSSE Anna GRIFFIN Edgar 08 / 16 / 1911
STRUSSE Emma   HOMMECK Tony, Jr. 10 / 11 / 1911
STUART  Lillian (Mrs) SMITH George 03 / 22 / 1906
STUDEBAKER Bertha E. BARNETT Charlie E. 10 / 10 / 1900
STUDEBAKER Bess SEITZ C. F. 08 / 03 / 1905
STUDEBAKER Nellie P. GIBSON Frank L. 01 / 22 / 1913
STUDEBAKER Nona Mae BRAUMBAUGH Frank Leighton 05 / 16 / 1906
STUDZINSKI Rosella HARTANER Joseph 09 / 21 / 1915
STUMP Dillcie BROWN James M. 11 / 02 / 1882
STUMP Grace Kinser NEISLER Clarence L. 08 / 26 / 1915
STUMP Mabel C. WALCHER Burt H. 08 / 17 / 1898
STUMP Winifred Ethel NEISLER Edwin Burrell 05 / 11 / 1911
STURGEON Ella W. TOBERMAN Wm. Peter 08 / 23 / 1891
STURGEON Ethel LYNCH Henry M. 08 / 15 / 1905
STURGEON Fay LYNCH Frank 09 / 02 / 1909
STURGEON Gertrude DREN Jesse L. 11 / 20 / 1901
STURGEON Ida V. SMITH Milton C. 09 / 02 / 1903
STURGEON Loretta (Mrs) BECK Roscoe 02 / 10 / 1912
STURGEON Mary E. BOYD Robert G. 09 / 22 / 1889
STURGEON Mary E. OAKLEY Albert M. 08 / 24 / 1884
STURGEON Mattie O. HAINES John F. 02 / 21 / 1895
STURGEON Minnie SUITS George 10 / 25 / 1908
STURGEON Savilla F. BOYD Wm. H. 10 / 20 / 1892
STURGEON Serena FRAILEY John 01 / 06 / 1912
STURGES Sarah E. BENNETT Wm. M. 10 / 18 / 1893
STUTTLE Emma MONROE W. L. 02 / 12 / 1896
STUTTLE Mary NIMMO Peter 05 / 31 / 1883
SUDA Anna LINDERMAN Henry 02 / 26 / 1908
SUGG Lizzie   COOMBS Louis G. 10 / 14 / 1886
SUITER Elizabeth (Mrs) McAFEE A. T. 01 / 01 / 1907
SUITER Martha M. CAVE William H. 02 / 10 / 1881
SUITES Elsie Rowane MCCASLIN Clarence Henry 12 / 21 / 1882
SUITES Smdirlah May MILLS James Cornelius 12 / 21 / 1882
SUITS A. May SMALLEY Weston B. 07 / 13 / 1884
SUITS Hattie Maude PENCE Rowley W. 08 / 30 / 1913
SUITS Irva Emma CHAPMAN Elmer Claude 12 / 31 / 1908
SUITS Lily STEPHENSON Bert F. 05 / 30 / 1909
SUITS Lydia Belle (Mrs) STURGEON William M. 11 / 02 / 1913
SUITS  Sarah Frank BURNETT George Elmer 12 / 25 / 1883
SUITT Lillian WEBSTER Luther 01 / 15 / 1911
SULLANS  Alice PRESTON Joseph H. 10 / 19 / 1886
SULLANS  Laura DAVENPORT  Lawerence S. 10 / 19 / 1886
SULLENS Anna RICHARDS Herbert 06 / 02 / 1897
SULLIVAN Catharine MOTLI Alex J. 02 / 21 / 1900
SULLIVAN Emma C. ATKINSON Walter 08 / 23 / 1894
SULLIVAN Flora B. BERNS John B. 06 / 21 / 1906
SULLIVAN Julia   CROWLEY Patrick 02 / 06 / 1883
SULLIVAN Laura A. DUFF Burgess 01 / 18 / 1905
SULLIVAN Leonetta Elizabeth DENHAM Clyde 10 / 23 / 1910
SULLIVAN Maggie NUSMAN John 03 / 18 / 1886
SULLIVAN Mary   WOOD Benj. P. 04 / 24 / 1895
SULLIVAN Nettie J. WELLER Horace G. 11 / 22 / 1888
SULLIVAN Rose COONEY Frank 01 / 10 / 1900
SUMMERFIELD Ethel PERRY William   12 / 23 / 1911
SUMMERFIELD Minnie MOSSLER Adolph L. 02 / 08 / 1900
SUNDIFF Annie Ethel ROE George W. 08 / 15 / 1908
SUNDNER Helen SATTERLEE Homer C. 09 / 14 / 1907
SUNKAN Mona F. STECHMANN Frederick W. 12 / 06 / 1881
SUPINGER Cora U. PRATER Elmer D. 12 / 19 / 1909
SUPINGER Eva R. DONALDSON Ora E. 10 / 21 / 1909
SUPINGER Myrtle Sarah FISH Elbert J. P. 05 / 01 / 1915
SUPINGER Pearl F. De SART Thomas 07 / 25 / 1909
SUPINGER Pearl Sarina MATHEWS Oris Butler 07 / 14 / 1901
SURBER Adell (Mrs) RACKOW Reinhard 06 / 22 / 1908
SUSI Madalena (Mrs) VINTRELLA Italo Vollera 06 / 24 / 1915
SUTER Anna (Mrs) NIEHAUS Frank 04 / 05 / 1915
SUTTER Laura L. SUTTER George H. 10 / 18 / 1902
SUTTERER Mary DIETLE Joseph 03 / 03 / 1886
SUTTERER Victoria TROST Fred E. 04 / 04 / 1894
SUTTERN Helena MUTON Frank 11 / 20 / 1883
SUTTON Lillian Alice DAVIS Homer E. 08 / 25 / 1892
SUTTON Lizzie FORHAN John 11 / 06 / 1897
SUTTON Maud E. NEAGLES Chas. W. 06 / 28 / 1896
SWAFFORD Abbie FISHER Samuel J. 07 / 21 / 1887
SWAIN Leota CALHOUN Walter R. 04 / 27 / 1907
SWAN Emma STEVENS John A. 01 / 06 / 1889
SWANEY Jenne M. BOOHER John F. 07 / 26 / 1883
SWANN Effie J. EDWARDS Oliver B. 02 / 12 / 1899
SWANN Martha A. BARRINGER James B. 04 / 27 / 1881
SWANSON Esther Marie THOMAS Arthur Bruce 01 / 04 / 1914
SWART Augusta Lenore JOHNSON Quincy Ray 10 / 06 / 1907
SWARTZ Katie MILLER William 07 / 05 / 1890
SWARTZ Lillie DAVIS  Edward 11 / 20 / 1890
SWARTZTEY Ellen COOK Enoch 01 / 01 / 1883
SWEET Julia Maria DAVIS Frederick  03 / 16 / 1882
SWEET Louisa E. MCROTH August M. 11 / 28 / 1898
SWEET Nora CRAIG Earl 09 / 29 / 1904
SWETLAND Lillie D. B. BRYAN James A. 03 / 21 / 1882
SWETLAND Rosa A. BONE Pinkney 07 / 29 / 1886
SWINFORD Leona   HENDERSON Charles 11 / 13 / 1904
SYMAN Esther HENRY John 09 / 14 / 1898
TABOR Bertha D. KROENLEAN George N. 08 / 30 / 1910
TABOR Fanny PRESNELL Charles 07 / 31 / 1892
TABOR Rosa BRUMMIT Lankton 01 / 05 / 1889
TACK Clara Bell HITCHCOCK Charles 10 / 23 / 1901
TADE Mary Catherine ESON Robert Uerdice 10 / 14 / 1883
TAGGART Maggie CURDIE John 05 / 14 / 1909
TANKERSLEY Irene Anna ARNOLD Thomas L. 10 / 19 / 1909
TANKERSLEY Minnie KOLKHORST Charles A. 04 / 25 / 1906
TANNAHILL Anna HILL  Jefferson   11 / 03 / 1886
TANNEHILL Edith L. MILLER William S. 06 / 26 / 1892
TANNEHILL Namoia Belle MAY Wilson Olenzo 11 / 22 / 1882
TANNER Mary E. REESE Gustave A. 10 / 06 / 1897
TANNING Fanny KESSINGER John S. 05 / 27 / 1886
TARREN Edith TARRAN Benjamin 11 / 11 / 1911
TATCH Flossie M. WELCH George W. 04 / 15 / 1908
TATE Clara GREENWALT Ira 12 / 02 / 1899
TATE Grace E. HOLMAN Fred L. 06 / 14 / 1915
TATE Lizzie J. LIVESAY A. Ross 02 / 12 / 1883
TATE Lulu M. M. WILHITE Thomas W. 04 / 03 / 1901
TAULBEE Elmetta SIMPSON Hamilton H. 12 / 05 / 1904
TAULBEE Flora Isabell (Mrs) RAY Wm. A. 06 / 10 / 1903
TAULBEE Lena FRIESLAND  William D. 12 / 13 / 1894
TAULBEE Lillie DURAND Julius 04 / 15 / 1891
TAULBEE Maggie W. RITCHIE Charles A. 10 / 07 / 1891
TAULBEE Margaret KESSINGER Thomas E. 08 / 11 / 1898
TAULBEE Margaret  ALLEN George   03 / 26 / 1912
TAULBEE Mellie Jane WALLACE Thomas William 02 / 13 / 1884
TAULBEE  Sarah (Mrs) GIRO Jesse 11 / 01 / 1906
TAWNEY Samantha GULLIC Sameul B. 12 / 16 / 1891
TAYLER Ida J. ROSS Thos. B. 03 / 02 / 1892
TAYLER Mary B. HILTON Andrew A. 03 / 24 / 1892
TAYLOR Addie R. MATKINS Albert N. 03 / 14 / 1894
TAYLOR Agnes GLASGOW John 09 / 17 / 1914
TAYLOR Aribelle MCHUGH Lewis A. 03 / 04 / 1896
TAYLOR Bertie LOUCKS Oda 04 / 17 / 1901
TAYLOR Elia L. CRESS Roy L. 01 / 14 / 1904
TAYLOR Elizabeth BEWICK John 02 / 22 / 1886
TAYLOR Esther L. LUDEWICK Harry L. 07 / 10 / 1904
TAYLOR Eva HARROLL Albert 12 / 10 / 1901
TAYLOR Geneva DOUGLAS Woodie E. 12 / 04 / 1901
TAYLOR Georgia L. WALLACE John J. 11 / 26 / 1884
TAYLOR Hannah Jane TAYLOR  Frazer 05 / 15 / 1883
TAYLOR Hattie TIFFIN Albert 02 / 23 / 1887
TAYLOR Jennie MCCLARY Geo. 09 / 07 / 1892
TAYLOR Jennie (Mrs.) CARD William H. 05 / 19 / 1898
TAYLOR Lela (Mrs) BROWN Melvin Warren 12 / 24 / 1908
TAYLOR Maggie BYCROFT Victor B. 06 / 17 / 1895
TAYLOR Mattie J. NOBBE William J. 01 / 11 / 1905
TAYLOR Maude C. CRESS Walter W. 03 / 13 / 1904
TAYLOR Melissa S. (Mrs.) FITZE Bartholomew 04 / 02 / 1888
TAYLOR Nannie M. PRUITT Alexander 12 / 25 / 1892
TAYLOR Nellie Day REISNER Favnish A. 07 / 25 / 1906
TAYLOR Nettie DEVOR Sherman 12 / 26 / 1886
TAYLOR Nora NUSSMAN Scott 04 / 24 / 1914
TAYLOR Ollie HARTMAN J. F. 07 / 14 / 1909
TAYLOR Peachie B. McLEAN Charles ?. 09 / 28 / 1911
TAYLOR Rosa C. TAULBEE Levi   06 / 09 / 1886
TAYLOR Ruby E. BARCROFT Stacy B. 10 / 05 / 1904
TAYLOR Susie HAMEL Wm. H. 05 / 03 / 1899
TAYLOR  Belle   GLARDON Wm. B. 12 / 05 / 1885
TEAGUE Ella VANDERHEIDE William 01 / 02 / 1904
TEAZ Clyta HODEN Arthur 04 / 06 / 1912
TEEL Annie B. (Mrs.) LIGGITT Joseph 10 / 23 / 1889
TEMME Anna M. HEIEN H. B. 12 / 30 / 1894
TEMMES Catherine Fredrike Elis NUNGESSER Michael 05 / 28 / 1883
TEMMIE Ida HAIENER Charles H. 01 / 29 / 1902
TEMPALA Katherine STANKAVAGE Frank V. 07 / 01 / 1914
TEMPELMEYER Bertha SPITTLER Paul 02 / 16 / 1907
TEMPELMEYER Dora DONNA Joseph 10 / 16 / 1909
TEMPLE Stella M. HARGRAVES Frank 10 / 02 / 1907
TENDENBERG Ella BERG Leslie 07 / 29 / 1912
TERRILL Ollive J. ENNIS Joshua M. 12 / 17 / 1910
TERRY Bertha Irene FRY Wm. Archibald 12 / 27 / 1893
TERRY Fanny A. FITZJERRELL Harry 02 / 28 / 1894
TESTER Lu Ella MOWREY  A. E. 09 / 29 / 1897
TESTER Mary E. ROMINE George G. 04 / 27 / 1887
TESTER Mollie KILTON Silas W. 08 / 28 / 1901
TESTER Roda C. MOWREY Henry U. 01 / 18 / 1888
THACKER Alice MOORE David W. 11 / 14 / 1882
THACKER Belle JACKSON Burton W. 06 / 12 / 1889
THACKER Catherine MALLOY William 09 / 13 / 1892
THACKER Corda M. HILL John B. 08 / 03 / 1896
THACKER Edith V. SMITH Elmer L. 11 / 10 / 1914
THACKER Eva DeBARR Grover 12 / 24 / 1910
THACKER Fern JONES Ora 01 / 16 / 1910
THACKER Flora Ann HICKS Henry J. 08 / 02 / 1891
THACKER Harriet E. PRICE John B. 11 / 10 / 1881
THACKER Harriet M. WHITE Stephen H. 12 / 08 / 1881
THACKER Hattie P. SMITH Milton C. 11 / 21 / 1909
THACKER Jane SMITH Edward B. 11 / 07 / 1883
THACKER Jenny ELAM George 10 / 29 / 1899
THACKER Katie FATH Luke A. 05 / 10 / 1891
THACKER Laura HAMPTON Albert W. 09 / 08 / 1888
THACKER Lurenna LEWEY William A. 10 / 23 / 1890
THACKER Martha L. RAY  Marion F. 10 / 25 / 1883
THACKER Mary Levina RAY  Thomas J. 10 / 25 / 1883
THACKER Nancy J. LIBBY William P. 09 / 30 / 1891
THACKER Nellie R. SMITH Corey W. 09 / 01 / 1911
THACKER Vesta HAVRON Jess 04 / 22 / 1915
THACKER  Kittie J. WARLICK Peter L. 03 / 22 / 1888
THACKER  Lucy A. SELLERS William C. 08 / 25 / 1886
THACKER  Susan   LEACH Henry 02 / 25 / 1886
THALLS Alice M. SAMMONS William J. 08 / 15 / 1883
THALLS Laura BUTLER Wesley 06 / 24 / 1892
THEEN Maggie BURNS Henry L. 01 / 31 / 1889
THIELEN Emma SMALL John 04 / 25 / 1905
THOM  Nettie A. WILES James H. 08 / 23 / 1881
THOMAS Amanda WHITE Joseph D. 06 / 15 / 1884
THOMAS Anna (Mrs.) LEWIS Albert 02 / 03 / 1891
THOMAS Anna Eliz. HINKEY Frank A. 06 / 12 / 1912
THOMAS Anna S. (Mrs) LENTZ Peter   09 / 04 / 1904
THOMAS Etta L. KENDRICK Edward A. 10 / 02 / 1889
THOMAS Flora B. HISEY Archibald W. 10 / 23 / 1906
THOMAS Francis MOCK William E. 06 / 27 / 1894
THOMAS Mary E. McBROOM Clarence V. 04 / 19 / 1913
THOMAS Mary Jane GRANTHAM Ezekial M. 11 / 25 / 1891
THOMAS Mary L. RYAN John H.   02 / 22 / 1887
THOMAS Mary L. SCOTT Robert C. 10 / 22 / 1902
THOMAS Nellie W. BURRIS Charles D. 06 / 10 / 1891
THOMAS Rebecca M. MCGOWN John E. 04 / 25 / 1892
THOMAS Rose M. SULLIVAN Jeremiah C. 05 / 02 / 1886
THOMASON Alice FORRESTER Joseph W. 08 / 06 / 1891
THOMASON Bertie E. YOUNG Sam'l L. 08 / 22 / 1895
THOMASON Emma PALMER Frank O. 12 / 23 / 1888
THOMASON Laura A. REES Wm. H. 02 / 22 / 1887
THOMASON Lillie D. VIGNOS Jerome O. 05 / 07 / 1890
THOMASON Ruth E. KERNS Samuel J. 11 / 06 / 1887
THOMPSON Alice LUTZ Henry D. 11 / 05 / 1896
THOMPSON Ann C. DAVIS Wm. A. 09 / 07 / 1881
THOMPSON Anna HINES Wm. Robert 04 / 02 / 1900
THOMPSON Clara Bell HINES Edgar 05 / 08 / 1900
THOMPSON Edna A. THACKER Leander S. 02 / 17 / 1881
THOMPSON Emma V. RUNYEN Edward E. 12 / 24 / 1891
THOMPSON Gold J. CAMPBELL John Y. 09 / 17 / 1906
THOMPSON Katie HILL Geo. A. 02 / 24 / 1895
THOMPSON Leavy DEES Geo. N. 07 / 21 / 1892
THOMPSON Lela HUDSON Charlie 02 / 22 / 1911
THOMPSON Lucy P. EDWARDS Geo. W. 09 / 03 / 1882
THOMPSON Luvena BROWN Wm. D. 11 / 03 / 1892
THOMPSON Martha BANDY Lewis M. 11 / 13 / 1881
THOMPSON Mary E. PARTRIDGE Arthur W. 10 / 02 / 1907
THOMPSON Minnie BANDY Mergan W. 11 / 08 / 1893
THOMPSON Nannie M. DESHANE  Otis Lee 12 / 18 / 1884
THOMPSON Nellie M. (Mrs) REDFIELD James A. 07 / 06 / 1904
THOMPSON Nettie M. LOGSDON William H. 05 / 19 / 1887
THOMPSON Olive May LITTLE James Albert 03 / 31 / 1896
THOMPSON Verna POTTERF John 02 / 22 / 1911
THOMPSON Vina LYERLA Thomas 12 / 01 / 1898
THOMPSON  Clara B. HEMPHILL Theodore M. 08 / 11 / 1886
THRASH Elizabeth M. RAPE Logan 12 / 11 / 1912
THROCKMORTON Emma M. (Mrs.) THROCKMORTON Henry S. 02 / 23 / 1887
THUMSER Matilda RINK John W. 06 / 08 / 1912
THUNHORST Anna (Mrs) GIBERSON Jesse E. 08 / 07 / 1912
THUNHORST Anna M. E. BOHLEN Arthur H. C. 06 / 02 / 1912
THUNHORST Kate L. DOERR William 12 / 29 / 1892
THUNHORST Mary MATLI John H. 12 / 07 / 1910
THURSTON Flora E. ASHER William L. 10 / 11 / 1891
THYNE Emma (Mrs.) SHOEMAKER  Samuel M. 10 / 23 / 1883
TICE Rebecca Ann MORRIS Jonathen T. 05 / 25 / 1884
TIEK Ada ROBERTSON J. O. 08 / 08 / 1907
TIEMAN Anna ZUBER Charles 02 / 02 / 1907
TIEMAN Louisa BOEHME Fred 05 / 10 / 1898
TIERNEY Kathryn T. WATTON William H. 04 / 29 / 1911
TIFFIN Mattie JOHNSON  Thos. E. 04 / 02 / 1895
TIFFIN Sarah (Mrs) MILLER J. R. 08 / 19 / 1903
TILDEN Anna Mae GRIGG John H. 07 / 26 / 1899
TILDEN Ida (Mrs.) SEYMOUR James R. 02 / 17 / 1892
TILLER Julia Bell FUNK Henry C. 07 / 04 / 1894
TILLING Angela HUBER Frank J. 02 / 09 / 1904
TILLING Clara M. HUBER Anton L. 11 / 10 / 1909
TINKLEPAUGH Ina D. TAYLOR Dexter P. 02 / 04 / 1890
TINKLEPAUGH Maude E. RAMSEY E. 06 / 04 / 1895
TINKLEPAUGH Minnie A. EAGER Frank B. 12 / 22 / 1891
TINNELL Effie A. SHARP James H. 06 / 23 / 1910
TIPSWORD Ida   ZIMMERMAN Alfred J. 11 / 07 / 1910
TIPTON Mabel Grace SCROGGINS Jesse Edward 11 / 24 / 1913
TITCOMB Beatrice E. DOERR Fred 01 / 08 / 1905
TITCOMB Dollie Dorothy NORVELL George Ellis 11 / 17 / 1909
TITCOMB Eva ALLMAN Roy 08 / 24 / 1914
TITCOMB Maud CHENEY Franklin L.   04 / 30 / 1907
TITLE Rose SCHIMANA Joseph J. 06 / 18 / 1900
TITSWORTH Amy WATERS William D. 09 / 28 / 1882
TITSWORTH Ella VAN DIVEER Wesley 02 / 14 / 1893
TITSWORTH Ione M. WHITE James W. 02 / 09 / 1911
TITSWORTH Maggie G. LONG John A. 01 / 15 / 1910
TITSWORTH Nellie Grace JACKSON Marshall H. 03 / 16 / 1909
TITTSWORTH Lora E. VOGEL George Earl 02 / 29 / 1912
TOBERMAN Cora M. MERRIMAN Frederick L. 10 / 30 / 1910
TOBERMAN Edna E. SMITH Sylvester J. 12 / 25 / 1915
TOBERMAN Ella (Mrs) POPE Lemuel C. 07 / 12 / 1902
TOBERMAN Florence A. WILLIAMSON Henry F. 12 / 22 / 1889
TOBERMAN Frances E. FREEMAN Moses A. 07 / 06 / 1902
TOBERMAN Hattie P. REDMAN William C. 12 / 10 / 1899
TOBERMAN L. J. BARRICKLOW C. F. 03 / 30 / 1886
TOBERMAN Martha L. (Mrs.) SETTLE Wm. H. 08 / 05 / 1896
TOBIAS Lelia HARTLINE George 11 / 28 / 1899
TOBIN Mamie ROSS Frank E. 06 / 11 / 1890
TODD Elizabeth A. (Mrs.) HOWARD  Henderson 02 / 17 / 1896
TODD Ella M. WILSON Jesse E. 11 / 19 / 1899
TODD Martha (Mrs.) HUTTON  James 06 / 27 / 1895
TODD Sarah Effinda ARNOLD Harry W. 10 / 27 / 1881
TODD Vincynthia (Mrs.) WRIGHT Samuel W. 03 / 10 / 1889
TODT Elizabeth LANGEN William 09 / 30 / 1885
TODT Elizabeth WEITEKAMP Albert H. 02 / 14 / 1912
TODT Maggie A. LANGEN John   09 / 30 / 1891
TODT Marie SIELVACK George   08 / 04 / 1915
TOLAND Gertrude E. DENHAM Homer E. 03 / 11 / 1913
TOMLINSON Amanda (Mrs) BLACKBURN Ezra J. 12 / 30 / 1915
TOMLINSON Maude (Mrs) WILLIAMS John A. 07 / 03 / 1909
TONKS Alice TUDOR Richard Charles 11 / 18 / 1911
TONSOR Emma R. POGGENPOHL Anthony F. 04 / 17 / 1888
TONSOR Josephine L. YOUNG Frank R. 04 / 30 / 1890
TOOHEY Josephine CULP Cal 08 / 12 / 1902
TOOLEY Hallie May TRAVIS George 10 / 30 / 1890
TOOLEY Lucy A. WHITNEY Harvey W. 11 / 25 / 1882
TOPPING Callie ROBINSON George 09 / 25 / 1883
TOSH Elvira RANDLE Isaac L. 11 / 28 / 1888
TOTTER Rosa Lu HUSKINS John 06 / 04 / 1881
TOWELL Eva WRIGHT Victor 04 / 02 / 1899
TOWELL Ida E. ARMENTROUT Clarence L. 08 / 16 / 1893
TOWELL Laura LEE Henry C. 10 / 06 / 1889
TOWELL Maggie BARNSTABLE Jesse L. 10 / 03 / 1906
TOWELL Mattie BAUERLE Jacob 08 / 17 / 1890
TOWELL Maud STEPHENSON Woodford 12 / 25 / 1905
TOWELL Nora BEST Lewis A. 03 / 16 / 1893
TRACY Nellie M. RICHARDSON E. H. 11 / 19 / 1908
TRAKINSKI Patrica PLPPELI Peter 07 / 20 / 1910
TRAPP Lelah Pearl BISHOP Harry O. 09 / 07 / 1911
TRATT Lillie May STIEHL Frank J. 02 / 20 / 1884
TRATT Stella P. PULLEN Chas. W. 09 / 11 / 1902
TRAUBARGER Cordelis (Mrs.) PODKORSKY Frank J. 03 / 02 / 1897
TRAUERNICHT Mollie HOBBIE John R. 11 / 29 / 1888
TRAUPIE Jessie (Mrs) ZUPANCI John 12 / 09 / 1913
TRAVERS Cora GOODSON Jesse 09 / 19 / 1907
TRAVERS Jennie GERLACH Oscar W. 05 / 31 / 1904
TRAVIS Cora Alma MOORE Everett R. 11 / 01 / 1915
TRAVIS Ida M. BOST Fred H. 11 / 15 / 1905
TRAVIS Nevada BROKENHOFF Gerhard 03 / 05 / 1887
TRAYER Elizabeth (Mrs) GRIFFITHS John 12 / 26 / 1910
TRAYLER Manda M. COOPER Charles 04 / 16 / 1892
TRAYLOR Bessie BROOKS John 08 / 01 / 1908
TRAYLOR Dessie L. LEWEY Leighton L. 12 / 25 / 1895
TRAYLOR Emma A. TRUESDELL Edwin F. 11 / 21 / 1888
TRAYLOR Erma D. ROBERTS Charles H. 10 / 14 / 1905
TRAYLOR Essie L. MELTON Oscar D. 07 / 10 / 1895
TRAYLOR Ethel May FLETCHER William D. 11 / 03 / 1897
TRAYLOR Frances Ellen BEELER Joseph 01 / 24 / 1884
TRAYLOR Harriet J. HILL LaFayette 10 / 06 / 1897
TRAYLOR Jessie Cloe THOMPSON Elza A. 06 / 10 / 1908
TRAYLOR Leathea M. SHAFER Bert A. 12 / 01 / 1906
TRAYLOR Mary F. LAWS Charles L. 03 / 18 / 1886
TRAYLOR Maude KIMBRO John 03 / 06 / 1909
TRAYLOR Noi Alma BUNTEN Edward 12 / 31 / 1903
TRAYLOR Ruth McDAVID Lyndon E. 08 / 21 / 1913
TRAYLOR Rutha BAGGETT Henry 03 / 12 / 1908
TRAYLOR Susie Ellen CRINER Albert D. 06 / 13 / 1894
TRIFFET Jennie BOLDING John A. 08 / 19 / 1891
TRIFFET Mary A. REED George S. 05 / 02 / 1888
TRIPP Mittie D. (Mrs) CHINN Albert J. 04 / 03 / 1905
TROEGER Helene COYLE Thomas M. 12 / 08 / 1897
TROST Hattie VIERHELLER Charles 09 / 16 / 1909
TROUTMAN Mary Maria LANG Henry 03 / 22 / 1883
TROUTMAN Tibitha (Mrs.) JETT W. E. 01 / 09 / 1895
TRUEBLOOD Laura E. BECKHAM Jas. H. 06 / 19 / 1889
TRUEBLOOD Mary B. MILAM John W. 01 / 01 / 1890
TRUESDALL Clara WARF Frank J. 05 / 02 / 1911
TRUESDALL Edna B. McCLAIM John P. 07 / 04 / 1907
TRUESDELL Bessie COSSEL Edward 06 / 20 / 1908
TUCKER Celia Ann (Mrs.) SELF John M. 08 / 16 / 1899
TUCKER Esther Mable LOUNSBURY John M. 06 / 08 / 1910
TUCKER Myrtle A. PRUITT Jas. O. 10 / 01 / 1903
TULL Ina ISHMAEL Charles Wesley 09 / 01 / 1894
TULL Nellie HOLMES Ora 07 / 28 / 1906
TULLEY Bessie COSTELLOE Patrick 10 / 26 / 1885
TULLY Ann E. WENTZ George F. 01 / 12 / 1888
TULLY Rosa DOISS August 11 / 25 / 1891
TURENTINE Mary M. ENGLEMANN Jern Henry 01 / 14 / 1884
TURNBULL Katie M. M. HOPPER Jos.   11 / 01 / 1888
TURNER Anna M. BARRETT James T. 06 / 15 / 1904
TURNER Anna May DAVEY Samuel M. 10 / 08 / 1890
TURNER Carrie M. SHERMAN Walter B. 11 / 10 / 1897
TURNER Clara   YOUELL Jerry L. 11 / 24 / 1886
TURNER Clara J. SIDES  Adolphus 06 / 17 / 1896
TURNER Edith (Mrs) TURNER Lambert L. 06 / 08 / 1902
TURNER Ella Florence DICKEY Harry S. 03 / 07 / 1882
TURNER Ida Ella BROWN Roland Otis 06 / 06 / 1906
TURNER Jessie CASE Charles D 01 / 23 / 1907
TURNER Mary E. BONNET Peter 02 / 23 / 1882
TURNER Minnie Ora GRAY Wm. F. 09 / 26 / 1907
TURNER Nettie I. DOUGLAS  Wm. W. 09 / 21 / 1887
TURNER Sarah Etta STIVERS Joseph 12 / 25 / 1898
TURNER Sylvia A. SHORT William A. 02 / 15 / 1882
TURNES Helen HARTH Arthur P. 10 / 03 / 1898
TURNTINE Lottie (Mrs) VOYLES Samuel 05 / 04 / 1912
TURPENING Julia JONES Otis 01 / 21 / 1897
TURPENING Mary A. HEFLEY Andrew G. 09 / 25 / 1892
TURUTIN Eliza E. JORDAN William T. 09 / 18 / 1881
TURZAK Saddie GODZA Mike 06 / 15 / 1915
TUSCHER Mary A. FURTWENGLER Henry J. 10 / 13 / 1891
TUTTLE Anna  D. KNIERY J. T. 06 / 08 / 1909
TUTTLE Emma McREYNOLDS Thos. J. 03 / 29 / 1903
TUTTLE Mary A. COLLY William W. 11 / 06 / 1902
TUTTLE Olivia B. PALMER Albert B. 06 / 12 / 1897
TYLER Bessie A. KORTKAMP Wm. F. 06 / 20 / 1899
TYLER Netty May SMITH John F. 03 / 10 / 1881
UHLENHOP Margaret EBERLY Manuel J. 02 / 24 / 1914
UHLENHOP Mary GURICK Howard 04 / 22 / 1903
UHLRY Louisa ELLER Elmer 08 / 01 / 1907
UHLRY Lucy JARMAN John E. 06 / 07 / 1914
UHRIG Lillie E. WEIL F. H. Eugene 11 / 27 / 1890
ULLOM Anna F. WEAVER Charles A. 11 / 20 / 1909
ULRICI Anna L. WEYGANDT Perry 06 / 03 / 1895
ULRICI Etta L. ROLFING Ben  12 / 31 / 1912
UNTERBRINK Anna BOOSINGER Osie M. 03 / 16 / 1908
UNTERBRINK Mary RONEN Daniel 01 / 22 / 1913
UPCHURCH Clara B. THALGOTT F. J. 06 / 22 / 1898
UPCHURCH Hettie C. GRANTHAM Ezekiel M. 06 / 04 / 1884
UPCHURCH Joyce E. THALGOTT H. P. 06 / 10 / 1908
UPCHURCH Lola B. BURKE Fred W. 04 / 29 / 1900
UPCHURCH Maggie E. BUNTON Winfield S. 02 / 22 / 1896
UPCHURCH Mary M. CLOTFELTER F. M. 05 / 11 / 1899
UPDIKE Cora May CRATTY Samuel L. 03 / 17 / 1886
UPSTONE Martha Day  MCCLURE Ralph Benson 10 / 23 / 1900
UPTON Mattie E. WALLACE John T. 11 / 06 / 1892
UPTON Nora J. (Mrs) MASON Geo. L. 07 / 17 / 1901
UTLANT Emma Louise BOWSER Percy Louis 08 / 29 / 1909
VALENTINE Bessie Edith FLETCHER Albert E. 07 / 04 / 1905
VALENTINE Essie M. CHAMBERLAIN Than W. 05 / 14 / 1896
VALENTINE Minnie Maud CHAMBERLANE Wm. S. 05 / 29 / 1890
VALLERS Genveffa PAOLINE James 08 / 12 / 1911
VALTER Lizzie DIMEZ Anton 08 / 08 / 1911
VAN CAMP Gladys Irene DICKEY Lester   12 / 29 / 1915
VAN DEVREN Laura L. CARRIKER Eugene P. 05 / 27 / 1883
VAN DOREN Sarah Alletta PRESTON Simproneyous 05 / 20 / 1889
VAN HATTEN Rosa     BRUNGGER Henrick 01 / 09 / 1910
VAN HEYNING Ada M. WELLER  William D. 09 / 08 / 1897
VAN HOOSER Anna PETROSKE Stanley 04 / 01 / 1914
VAN HOOSER Julia E. STRIDES James G. 03 / 05 / 1883
VAN HORN Jane HANTLA Charles   09 / 09 / 1891
VAN HORN Minnie B. STOUT Charles C. 05 / 25 / 1892
VAN HOUTEN Grace GATES John R. 11 / 26 / 1903
VAN HOUTEN Rachel B. GAGE Elmer O. 01 / 28 / 1906
VAN NATTAN Myrtie Odel HARRIS Fred Robert 03 / 01 / 1899
VAN SWEARINGER Anna LEWIS William R. 06 / 11 / 1912
VAN WINKLE Stella Maud YARD Lester Lee 10 / 24 / 1907
VANAUKEN Ethel F. ELLINGTON Clement L. 11 / 04 / 1896
VANCIL Cora LYERLA Earl B. 07 / 04 / 1910
VANDERBURG Laurinda GODBOW Turner 06 / 29 / 1896
VANDERBURG Mabel YEAGER Jerry 07 / 14 / 1908
VANDEVEER Sophonia W. YORK Charles L. 06 / 23 / 1886
VANDEVELDE Mary L. ADCOCK Calbe F. 08 / 10 / 1904
VANDEVER Elva Leora HADAWAY Launcelot 10 / 22 / 1907
VANDEVER Isabell J. LYERLA Fred R. 05 / 23 / 1906
VANDOREN Jennie RAY Adrian 09 / 16 / 1885
VANER Ida O. WILTEN Richard L. 04 / 28 / 1892
VANHOOSER Ella CRESS Ray L. 01 / 05 / 1908
VANHORN Darkes E. (Mrs.) ADDISON Joel 02 / 09 / 1899
VANNOSTRAM Rachel H. (Mrs.) WARE Elijah T. 09 / 14 / 1893
VANNOSTRAN Matilda E. WARD Joseph Jay 03 / 31 / 1892
VANSANDT Harriet KESSLER Chas. W. 09 / 24 / 1902
VARKEN Sarah LEINGER Eugene W. 10 / 26 / 1913
VARNER Abbie Jane WHITE John Louis 08 / 13 / 1905
VARNER Alice CRABB Joseph R. 10 / 30 / 1884
VARNER Ella LANIGAN  Wm. M. 12 / 10 / 1887
VARNER Emma B. ROBINSON James F. 06 / 19 / 1909
VARNER Etta I. LONGWELL Guy H. 03 / 06 / 1901
VARNER Julia E. JAMES William C. 05 / 11 / 1881
VARNER Mary Elta WHITE Henry Wm. 10 / 22 / 1905
VARNER Maude KELLEY Charles W. 07 / 04 / 1897
VASEL Bertha REEVES John M. 11 / 30 / 1897
VASEL Emilia L. GRIMM Frank A. 09 / 01 / 1904
VASSALLIE Jennie WELSCH Geo. L. 09 / 14 / 1910
VAUGHN Alice (Mrs) FRIES George 06 / 15 / 1910
VAUGHN Belle C. GILLESPIE James A. 05 / 18 / 1890
VAUGHN Carrie D. CAREY John B. 06 / 12 / 1890
VAUGHN Edith   MILLER Alvin 11 / 25 / 1914
VAUGHN Etta McDUFFY Joseph M. 09 / 06 / 1906
VAUGHN Minnie N. SCOTT B. B. 02 / 23 / 1902
VAUGHN Rose E. KESSINGER Roy F. 07 / 31 / 1914
VAUGHT Mabel Estell McPHERON James William 10 / 10 / 1911
VAUGHT Vera Edna LAW Albert J. 09 / 22 / 1911
VAWTER Emma BAXTER Chas. C. 04 / 26 / 1887
VAWTER Ida SMITH Eugene 08 / 26 / 1886
VEATCH Ethel TAGUE Wood 09 / 18 / 1907
VEDDER Adaline MAXEIMEIR William 11 / 13 / 1894
VEDDER Margaret MAXINER Louis 09 / 17 / 1901
VEIT Amanda Clara BENNING John 10 / 21 / 1914
VEIT Anna HOUSER Martin F. 02 / 19 / 1905
VEIT Catherine  MOHLERMAN Edward  07 / 31 / 1900
VEIT Emilie R. HEFER Charles H. 09 / 04 / 1910
VEIT Linse A. BENNING Fred M. 12 / 26 / 1910
VEIT Louisa GRIMM William 10 / 01 / 1905
VENTERS Laura E. RIDGWAY Charles H. 11 / 13 / 1887
VERHEUSEN Etta Maria WERNSING Frederick H. 02 / 01 / 1894
VERHUSEN Bertha MINDRUP Henry 10 / 21 / 1906
VERHUSEN Bertha M. (Mrs.) LONGPINE John F. 05 / 13 / 1888
VERHUSEN Lena W. SHOEL Ben   03 / 02 / 1910
VERHUSEN Tenie WERNSING Hermen J. 03 / 27 / 1890
VERICKER Kathryn ALEXANDER Joel Abner 08 / 31 / 1910
VERICKER Lizzie SELOTTO Tony 09 / 27 / 1911
VERMILLION Rebecca A. MITCHELL Frederick 05 / 05 / 1897
VERRICKER Margret LANAHAM John 11 / 27 / 1894
VETS Anna V. SCHEPMAN Gregory J. 06 / 02 / 1908
VIERHEILIY Daisy VAN ANTWERP Harmon C. 01 / 07 / 1915
VIGNOS Josephine E. BROWN Charles P. 11 / 30 / 1893
VIGNOS Keturiah (Mrs) MAY William J. 04 / 26 / 1905
VIGNOS Mary Elizabeth ARNOLD A. Logan 12 / 18 / 1898
VILONE Maria ANGELO Domenick 08 / 09 / 1909
VINCENT Elizabeth HOEHN Henry 05 / 25 / 1909
VINCENT Laura Z. WILLIAMS F. P. 10 / 01 / 1913
VINCENT Violet Elizabeth HOLLOWAY S. H. 12 / 24 / 1914
VINEYARD Mary F. SHAWN George M. 03 / 25 / 1884
VINEYARD Minnie E. BARRINGER Willis L. 01 / 14 / 1891
VINSON Marina DUNCAN Benjamin F. 12 / 29 / 1881
VINSON Mellie (Mrs.) MELTON Albert 06 / 27 / 1888
VINSON Nancy DUNCAN Asa J. 02 / 17 / 1881
VIRDEN Bessie STIVERS Egbert 12 / 23 / 1908
VIRDEN Nettie ISHMAEL Andrew J. 02 / 07 / 1886
VITALI Adeli VITALI Serafino 08 / 05 / 1911
VITANI Mariani ALOISI Edwardo 04 / 27 / 1912
VITS Susannah MONAGHAN Bartholomew J. 02 / 19 / 1903
VOGEL Ada V. HEMKEN Henry    01 / 15 / 1908
VOGEL Amelia VANHORN Amos W. 02 / 10 / 1886
VOGEL Anna R. RIGGINS Roy 11 / 01 / 1905
VOGEL Ida HALL Ira Chalkie 10 / 01 / 1914
VOGEL Sarah JORDAN William 03 / 31 / 1894
VOGEL Sarah M. McPHERSON James S. 03 / 05 / 1912
VOGLE Mary DOCKERY Samuel A. 09 / 20 / 1882
VOILES Clarissa Belle STILLWELL Ernest 01 / 29 / 1893
VOILES Coren GUNTER B. D. 09 / 07 / 1905
VOILES Fannie O. KEITH Addison C. 09 / 30 / 1891
VOILES Martha (Mrs.) HOLDEN James 12 / 10 / 1883
VOILES Mary (Mrs.) LUTHER Robert T. 08 / 21 / 1898
VOLK Marie FOREHAND Charles   04 / 29 / 1903
VOLKAN Augusta RUDOLFE John F. 11 / 30 / 1889
VONRUEDEN Lena FARLEY Charles 10 / 21 / 1891
VOORHEES Kathryn  WOOLLEY Raleigh  09 / 08 / 1900
VOORHEES Nellie M. TODD Martin Irwin 04 / 25 / 1894
VOSS Minnie WALTER Charles F. 07 / 09 / 1882
VOYLES Ellen E. (Mrs.) SHORT George 01 / 14 / 1887
VOYLES Ethel BECKEL Newton C. 12 / 25 / 1905
VOYLES Eva C. NAIL  Albert S. 03 / 01 / 1896
VOYLES Evylin PARNELL Gilbert 07 / 14 / 1913
VOYLES Flora A. BAKER Ira E. 02 / 01 / 1899
VOYLES Gertrude WHITE S. W. 08 / 14 / 1902
VOYLES Irene DOOLEY Claude 01 / 11 / 1915
VOYLES Jennie C.   SANDERSON Asbury M. 02 / 04 / 1886
VOYLES Laura WATTERS William M. 10 / 17 / 1908
VOYLES Mae   SIDO Charles J. 06 / 10 / 1914
VOYLES Maggie J. BEER Jesse W. 10 / 18 / 1900
VOYLES Martha J. COMPTON  William R. 10 / 09 / 1884
VOYLES Mary C. CAPOOT Chas. H. 08 / 21 / 1895
VOYLES Mary E. VOYLES  Jonathan H. 07 / 13 / 1886
VOYLES Myrtus REEVES Edward P. 01 / 17 / 1901
VOYLES Nancy Ellen WILBER John J. 08 / 29 / 1894
VOYLES Nettie GOODPASTURE Jesse C. 06 / 19 / 1886
VOYLES Pearl VANDALIEA Willie 03 / 17 / 1914
VOYLES Rhoda Emaline KELLY George Washington 08 / 23 / 1881
VOYLES Sarah (Mrs.) STEVER James 06 / 10 / 1896
VUCKOWITCH Anna GODISH Meter 11 / 26 / 1909