Montgomery County (IL)
Genealogical Society

1881-1915 Marriages - Groom   A-B-C


MARRIAGE REGISTER ENTRY:
A copy of the marriage register entry may be requested using the downloadable form at the right.  Information fields include the following:  number & date of license, by whom affidavit, by whom consent, name of groom, place of residence, occupation, age at next birthday, race or color, place of birth, father's name, mother's name, no. of groom's marriage, bride's name, maiden name if widow, place of residence, age next birthday, race or color, place of birth, father's name, mother's name, no. of bride's marriage, where & when married, witnesses, by whom certified, date returned & filed.
GROOM first BRIDE first mm   dd   yyyy
ABBOTT Christopher MORRIS Jennie E. 02 / 22 / 1881
ABBOTT Patrick McANARNEY Agnes 04 / 13 / 1904
ABRAMS Charles E. DILLEY Bessie L. (Mrs) 08 / 15 / 1914
ABRAMS James W. ABRAMS Millie 10 / 14 / 1899
ACCASTELLE Peter CANTERREGGI Josie 10 / 31 / 1914
ADAIR James H. SKAGGS Daisy 09 / 14 / 1905
ADAMS Benjamin F. BARTLETT Cora A. 04 / 25 / 1888
ADAMS Joseph R. HART Leota 02 / 11 / 1897
ADAMS Robert N. HILL Orlena 09 / 30 / 1886
ADAMS Robert N. HILL Nettie Adel 05 / 13 / 1894
ADCOCK Calbe F. VANDEVELDE Mary L. 08 / 10 / 1904
ADCOCK Emmet HIGGERSON Dora 10 / 23 / 1892
ADDEN John BRAKENHOFF Foskey 04 / 30 / 1891
ADDEN Otto GROTE Marie 01 / 22 / 1893
ADDEN Theodore ARKABAUER Hilka 12 / 05 / 1897
ADDEN William O. SATTERLEE S. Isabelle 06 / 24 / 1908
ADDISON Joel VANHORN Darkes E. (Mrs.) 02 / 09 / 1899
ADE Henry E. BRUNS Emma 12 / 20 / 1908
ADELSBURGER John B. HOLCOMB Ophelia R. 05 / 20 / 1883
ADERSON John W. BOTE Sadie 03 / 06 / 1895
ADKINS Byron McCAIN Iva 05 / 26 / 1914
ADKINSON Geo. W. JOHNSEY Amanda 10 / 11 / 1882
ADKISSON Frank SEWARD Anna Estelle 03 / 22 / 1883
ADLER Fred C. MITCHELL Flora D. 05 / 09 / 1899
ADLESPERGER Geo. MASON Mary   04 / 20 / 1889
AGNEW William   LEITCH Ole_a 09 / 23 / 1902
AHEREN Michael F. WELLER Josephine (Mrs) 02 / 22 / 1905
AHERIN Michael CLARK Rose 02 / 27 / 1900
AHERIN Michael C. FITZGERALD Anna Laura ?? / ?? / 1915
AHERIN Patrick DUNSWORTH Sadie   11 / 22 / 1904
AHERN Michael F. EATON Mary B. 06 / 14 / 1881
AHLES William F. BUTTS Rose A. (Mrs.) 07 / 03 / 1888
AIKMAN George E. REIDELL Wilhelmina 12 / 20 / 1905
AIKMAN Harry   E. WALLIS Grace Leona 02 / 07 / 1906
AIKMAN Herbert Leroy BURNET Janet 09 / 02 / 1903
AINSWORTH Franklin CREAMER Sarah Jane (Mrs.) 05 / 21 / 1898
AKERS Albert HAYES Cornelia 10 / 10 / 1908
AKERS Jeff WOODSON Amelia 08 / 18 / 1909
AKERS John ROGANS Nellie 12 / 16 / 1914
AKERS William JACKSON Ola May 12 / 23 / 1908
AKINS A. R. DAVIS Myrtle D. 03 / 01 / 1915
ALCORN Alfred E. KITCHEN Anna 01 / 07 / 1908
ALCORN Charles LYNCH Rosella C. 06 / 28 / 1897
ALDEN Clyde G. HAINES Isabel 04 / 23 / 1896
ALDERSON Chancey CAMERON Shepherd 09 / 03 / 1903
ALDERSON Torrence A. WILSON Orrie O. 01 / 18 / 1905
ALDONS Alfred A. WEIGREFF Gussie A. 10 / 16 / 1888
ALERS Peter KRETZER Laura (Mrs.) 10 / 17 / 1890
ALEXANDER Charles E. APPLEGATE Lena Maude 11 / 23 / 1908
ALEXANDER Geo. R. WATSON Laura A. 03 / 01 / 1881
ALEXANDER Homer L. LANE Lottie M. 07 / 03 / 1895
ALEXANDER Isaac E. LAY Rosella A. 01 / 23 / 1884
ALEXANDER Jacob   DAVIS  Mary J. 02 / 01 / 1888
ALEXANDER James OWENS Maud 11 / 15 / 1903
ALEXANDER James J. BUTLER Sarah L. 12 / 25 / 1890
ALEXANDER Jesse K. HANABARGER Nellie G. 11 / 27 / 1912
ALEXANDER Joel Abner VERICKER Kathryn 08 / 31 / 1910
ALEXANDER John R. BROWN Mary A. 07 / 21 / 1887
ALEXANDER Jos. L. BUTLER Ida F. 10 / 25 / 1888
ALEXANDER Sam'l W. JONES Carrie E. 01 / 16 / 1895
ALEXANDER Victor H. BARRINGER Jennie S. 09 / 15 / 1887
ALEXANDER William A. COYLE Mary J. 10 / 16 / 1904
ALEXANDER William A. WATKINS Eva 10 / 28 / 1908
ALEXANDER  Franklin ADKINS Alice (Mrs.) 01 / 03 / 1886
ALEXANDER  Joseph WHITE Kate (Mrs.) 07 / 14 / 1886
ALING Charles Percy McCOOL Genevive 10 / 21 / 1903
ALLAN William S. FRICK Effie L. 05 / 20 / 1888
ALLARD Charles E. CALDWELL Georgie M. 01 / 05 / 1892
ALLBAUGH Clement V. PLATT Stella M. 03 / 20 / 1913
ALLBEE John HOLMES Sarah 12 / 12 / 1893
ALLEN Burt E. HENDRICKSON Annie 08 / 24 / 1900
ALLEN Charles A. GRUMMON Mary (Mrs.) 12 / 19 / 1900
ALLEN Charles M. CLUCAS Elizabeth A. 12 / 25 / 1890
ALLEN Constant V. GLASGOW Sallie 05 / 25 / 1883
ALLEN Daniel LOWE C. Alice 12 / 23 / 1885
ALLEN Emil STOCKSTILL Nellie 08 / 24 / 1898
ALLEN George  MC LEAN Minnie 02 / 02 / 1908
ALLEN George   TAULBEE Margaret  03 / 26 / 1912
ALLEN George N. WILSON Zelpha A. 11 / 14 / 1882
ALLEN Guy PEPPARD Myra G. 12 / 18 / 1915
ALLEN H. G. FILE Carrie M. 11 / 21 / 1912
ALLEN James A. FRAZER Nora I. 12 / 24 / 1895
ALLEN John David STRATMAN Regina Margaret 01 / 28 / 1915
ALLEN Joseph BATEMAN Dora C. (Mrs.) 02 / 06 / 1895
ALLEN L. G. FELTS Effie 04 / 26 / 1905
ALLEN Luther E. BROOKS Myra E. 05 / 22 / 1912
ALLEN Lyman C. RUSSELL Emeline 01 / 25 / 1881
ALLEN Malachi N. WHITE America (Mrs.) 08 / 29 / 1896
ALLEN Ned B. DOWNS Annie 09 / 29 / 1887
ALLEN Paul H. HERSELMAN Clara M. 01 / 09 / 1889
ALLEN Pearl A. STANCKING Isabel 07 / 13 / 1912
ALLEN Robert B. DRISKELL Nettie L. 09 / 08 / 1889
ALLEN Stephen D. MAY Sarah 03 / 12 / 1883
ALLEN Temp. DEATON Nora 08 / 14 / 1899
ALLEN Thomas C. MORRIS Alma M. 05 / 28 / 1885
ALLEN William B. SHUMACHER Elsie M. 06 / 07 / 1910
ALLEN William T. MURRAY Katie   06 / 29 / 1904
ALLEN Wilson EYMAN Mae 08 / 01 / 1912
ALLEN Wm. A. CLOTFELTER Clara 05 / 05 / 1881
ALLEN  Allison NASER Lizzie 08 / 26 / 1896
ALLHANDS Thomas J. HILL Emma A. 08 / 17 / 1882
ALLISON James D. ROBINSON Rosetta 10 / 13 / 1886
ALLISON Thomas H. ROACH Sarah E. (Mrs.) 11 / 27 / 1890
ALLISON Thos. H. KEISER Minnie H. 06 / 08 / 1898
ALLMAN Edward WHITE Bertha Lena 03 / 14 / 1901
ALLMAN Roy TITCOMB Eva 08 / 24 / 1914
ALLMAN Thos. F. ALLMAN Addie A. 01 / 25 / 1903
ALLMON Thomas FORAN Martha J. (Mrs.) 12 / 03 / 1890
ALMASI Emil LUNG Elsie (Mrs) 05 / 08 / 1913
ALMOND Geo. H. WHITE Helen 05 / 06 / 1891
ALOISI Edwardo VITANI Mariani 04 / 27 / 1912
ALSOP Leone F. LANE Hattie A. 10 / 14 / 1890
ALSOP Thomas Henry EVANS Melvina J. 11 / 06 / 1881
ALTERVOGT Louis A. SAMMONS Laura Rebecca 02 / 27 / 1914
ALTEVOGT John W. SAMMONS Lettie B. 06 / 01 / 1912
ALTEVOGT Louis A. CAULK Dora E. 03 / 08 / 1907
ALTEVOGT Wm. C. CAULK Cora 05 / 16 / 1910
AMENT Anthony G. HART Loddie L. 01 / 12 / 1887
AMENT Claudius M. O'BANNON Mary B. 06 / 29 / 1898
AMENT James R. WALDRUP Huldah (Mrs.) 05 / 15 / 1889
AMIDEI Joseph PINSON Lillie   10 / 04 / 1911
AMMERMAN Samuel JONES Mary Delfina 08 / 16 / 1884
ANCELL James W. LEBETEN Elizabeth 11 / 03 / 1913
ANDERSON Arthur SANDERS Emma (Mrs.) 07 / 24 / 1893
ANDERSON Chas.   BOYD Hattie   10 / 22 / 1903
ANDERSON Claus HERMAN Arma 08 / 08 / 1883
ANDERSON Elmer C. KUBZE Emma L. 08 / 30 / 1909
ANDERSON Fred H. HAGEDORN Tilly E. 07 / 27 / 1914
ANDERSON Henry LYONS Johanna 06 / 25 / 1889
ANDERSON Horatio N. SIMPSON Alice D. (Mrs.) 03 / 04 / 1897
ANDERSON Ira R. LUDDEKE Flora 06 / 15 / 1898
ANDERSON James M. CHASE Mary P. (Mrs) 01 / 16 / 1901
ANDERSON Robert M. DAPE Fanny B. 09 / 28 / 1912
ANDERSON Stinson MOORE Hattie (Mrs.) 12 / 04 / 1885
ANDERSON W. A. WHEELER Fannie L. 03 / 30 / 1904
ANDERSON Will S. WATKINS Grace 06 / 28 / 1903
ANDERSON William C. JONES Lottie C. 10 / 28 / 1900
ANDERSON William D. MCBRAIN Susan G. 10 / 05 / 1881
ANDERSON Wyatt S. CHEATAM Mary F. 04 / 07 / 1885
ANDERSON Zebulon Joseph MOYER Laura Jane 02 / 28 / 1889
ANDERSON  Avery Jay HOWARD Margaret Caroline 07 / 16 / 1888
ANDERSON  Henry M. SHARP Lizzie 10 / 05 / 1884
ANDRES Paul H. KINDER Edith I. 05 / 21 / 1910
ANDREWS Elvin LeRoy REYNOLDS Elizabeth Lee 03 / 04 / 1914
ANDREWS Emmet S. REEVES Ellen M. 01 / 13 / 1895
ANDREWS Henrich GUSSNER Anna 06 / 11 / 1892
ANDRUS Edward D. HARTLINE Nannie Nora 11 / 11 / 1903
ANGELO Domenick VILONE Maria 08 / 09 / 1909
ANGELO Joseph ROSSO Candetta (Mrs) 07 / 24 / 1902
ANGLE Franklin C. GUTHALLS Zena M. 03 / 22 / 1904
ANGLE Richard P. BERGMAN Agusta 02 / 18 / 1903
ANGLOW E. M. MILLER Clara 05 / 12 / 1902
ANSEHL Ben A. LASEROVITZ Belle 10 / 22 / 1914
ANTHONY Albert H. BROWN Aggie A. 05 / 30 / 1904
ANTHONY Frank W. LYERLA A. Leanna 08 / 30 / 1882
ANTHONY Nick A. JOHNSON Gladys S. 07 / 05 / 1915
APPLBY Frederick   BLEVIN Susan 07 / 05 / 1890
APPLEGATE George H. FERGUSON  Julia Francis 12 / 04 / 1884
APPLEGATE Sameul A. CORLEW Lottie L. 12 / 28 / 1893
APPLEGATE William KINDER Ida F. 05 / 22 / 1905
APPLEGETT Franklin MILES Mattie 07 / 11 / 1886
APPLETON Edward B. SPANGLER Mary Adell 11 / 15 / 1905
APPLETON Thomas H. SMALL Alice M. 09 / 15 / 1890
APPOGAST George H. ZUDE Louise A. 11 / 19 / 1910
ARCHER George  W. DANNELL Esther 01 / 01 / 1906
ARCHIBALD George G. REID Maggie I. 03 / 10 / 1892
ARCHIBALD Hugh MORRIS Maggie 04 / 30 / 1894
ARDINGER James G. CLINE Lillian 08 / 19 / 1899
ARKEBAUER George KEISER Maria 09 / 17 / 1902
ARMBRECHT George MAGUIRE Ellyn 09 / 21 / 1912
ARMENTROUT Clarence L. TOWELL Ida E. 08 / 16 / 1893
ARMENTROUT Elbert C. CHINN Eva F. 05 / 21 / 1913
ARMENTROUT Homer S. CARRIKER Grace L. 03 / 03 / 1910
ARMENTROUT Lee SEYS Bessie Harriet 10 / 07 / 1903
ARMFIELD Chas.  LANG Mary L. 07 / 17 / 1895
ARMOUR Josiah M. WALLIS Lillie May 04 / 02 / 1890
ARMSTRONG Chas. A. ROOT Olive Cynthia 02 / 22 / 1890
ARMSTRONG Don Burke LYNCH Ora Grace 03 / 20 / 1907
ARMSTRONG Edward M. STEVENS Christina B. 02 / 04 / 1894
ARMSTRONG Fred W. FOLLIS Minnie B. 12 / 29 / 1896
ARMSTRONG Jam. W. KIRCHHOFF Mittie B. (Mrs) 09 / 06 / 1913
ARMSTRONG John L. YOUNG Minnie V. 05 / 04 / 1902
ARMSTRONG Kenneth C. GARFLO Helen Opal 01 / 15 / 1908
ARMSTRONG Ritchie D. HARBISON Mary J. 02 / 24 / 1904
ARMSTRONG Samuel W. LINGOFELTER Addie M. 06 / 01 / 1884
ARMSTRONG Willie I. STRETCH Mae 12 / 24 / 1909
ARNEY Geo. LISH Alice 01 / 15 / 1889
ARNEY George DOERR Caroline 10 / 06 / 1904
ARNEY William BRANDT Eva 09 / 13 / 1892
ARNEY William SPEERMAN Johanna 09 / 23 / 1903
ARNOLD A. Logan VIGNOS Mary Elizabeth 12 / 18 / 1898
ARNOLD Bert C. HAUSER C. Adala 11 / 12 / 1911
ARNOLD Edwin W. CLARY Amanda J. (Mrs.) 09 / 24 / 1884
ARNOLD F. C. DRAPER Theodoria M. 03 / 01 / 1904
ARNOLD Geo. GIFFIN Ella M. 04 / 16 / 1895
ARNOLD George W. ADAMS Mary Elizabeth 12 / 20 / 1882
ARNOLD Harrison ROBINSON Olie 12 / 25 / 1912
ARNOLD Harry W. TODD Sarah Effinda 10 / 27 / 1881
ARNOLD Ira DOCKERY Minnie 12 / 27 / 1903
ARNOLD Ira J. DRAPER Leora 03 / 01 / 1904
ARNOLD James C. SANDERS Emma J. 03 / 08 / 1886
ARNOLD Norman A. CARSTENS Maggie 04 / 25 / 1883
ARNOLD Thomas L. TANKERSLEY Irene Anna 10 / 19 / 1909
ARNOLD Vernon A. DAVIS Carrie E. 03 / 14 / 1911
ARNOLD William J. DAVID  Matilda 05 / 25 / 1882
ARTHURS Walter C. SETTLEMIRE Iola E. 11 / 28 / 1888
ASH Charles H. POTTS May 04 / 19 / 1908
ASH Jesse Carr OLIVER Lena May 10 / 16 / 1910
ASH John W. JONES Lulu E. 07 / 02 / 1888
ASH Oscar H. BALL Nellie R. 05 / 04 / 1908
ASH T. C. FILE Effie (Mrs) 04 / 12 / 1911
ASH Wm. R. BUTLER Lydia K. 12 / 21 / 1892
ASHBROOK Sylvenus ARBUCKLE Eliza (Mrs) 11 / 12 / 1908
ASHBROOK Thomas C. WARD Mattie Belle 11 / 20 / 1889
ASHER Thomas J. HARRIS Sarah T. (Mrs.) 10 / 03 / 1893
ASHER William L. THURSTON Flora E. 10 / 11 / 1891
ASKINS Charles A. ALEXANDER Fannie B. 02 / 08 / 1894
ASPLEY Robert P. LYLES Margaret S. 02 / 10 / 1884
ATCHISON George L. CRANE Agnes 10 / 22 / 1891
ATHEY Bert KIRKLAND Dollie 08 / 19 / 1908
ATHEY Oral M. McCULLY Elsie 06 / 07 / 1909
ATKINSON Walter SULLIVAN Emma C. 08 / 23 / 1894
ATKISSON John M. GANNON Serana E. 03 / 03 / 1901
ATTEBERRY David P. SLAUGHTER Cora A. (Mrs.) 02 / 03 / 1897
ATTEBERRY Louis ARDINGER Susie E. 04 / 11 / 1912
ATTERBERRY Louis DOVER Elizabeth (Mrs.) 12 / 28 / 1893
ATTERBERY Lewis P. SMITH Minnie 03 / 26 / 1910
ATTERBERY Louis MURPHY Maria (Mrs) 06 / 03 / 1903
ATTERBURY Charles B. BROOKINS Myrtie R. 03 / 05 / 1890
ATTERBURY Charles E. MCCONATHY Cora L. 03 / 27 / 1894
ATTERBURY Charles M. HATHAWAY Anna 09 / 01 / 1886
ATTERBURY David P. DAVENPORT  Essie L. 08 / 10 / 1887
ATTERBURY George W. GRUBBS Ella Brewer 05 / 11 / 1881
ATTERBURY James H. KATHAN Fannie Hindley 01 / 31 / 1894
ATTERBURY Oscar W. HARRIS May E. 12 / 25 / 1892
ATTERBURY William J. BAILEY Lula 03 / 17 / 1887
ATWOOD Edward D. WESTBROOK Anna S. 02 / 17 / 1892
ATWOOD J. Burrows KELLY Nellie 05 / 12 / 1891
ATZBACH Henry William EDDING Wanda May 03 / 21 / 1914
AUBREY Oscar MCDANIEL Loisa 10 / 09 / 1894
AUGERSTEIN Christian W. EDWARDS Mollie 01 / 15 / 1882
AULL John F. WHITTEN Mary A. 10 / 03 / 1881
AULT Charles C. DILLINGHAM Nancy C. 02 / 23 / 1882
AULT Silas M. BURKE Laura E. 02 / 03 / 1881
AULT William T. BURTON Josephine 02 / 10 / 1889
AUMANN Frederick G. FOLKERTS Anke 08 / 11 / 1889
AUMANN Henry JOHNSON Cena   02 / 10 / 1904
AUSTIN Edwin M. HOOG Lena S. 06 / 22 / 1886
AUSTIN Jesse J. HECKMAN Coralie 03 / 28 / 1908
AUSTIN Thomas Andrew SNIDER Loui Ann 10 / 12 / 1881
AUSTIN W. M. SAVAGE Katie M. 07 / 06 / 1895
AUSTIN Wesley ELLINGTON Isabell 08 / 08 / 1909
AYLWARD James FITZGERALD Anna 02 / 28 / 1905
BACH Jake REDDICK Katie   06 / 01 / 1915
BACHSTEIN Edward F. LAMB Lizzie (Mrs.) 10 / 17 / 1888
BACK George WELLER Lizzie  10 / 31 / 1900
BACK John G. MCWILLIAMS Naoma A. (Mrs.) 09 / 11 / 1893
BACKSTEIN Frank GWYN Mamie 11 / 20 / 1901
BACON William R. HARRIS Susan E. 08 / 16 / 1911
BACUS William D. KELLER Mary J. 09 / 28 / 1884
BAGGETT Henry TRAYLOR Rutha 03 / 12 / 1908
BAGLEY Geo. W. HAAGLAND Jennette W. 12 / 28 / 1881
BAILEY Albert   GARWOOD Louisa Florence 07 / 02 / 1894
BAILEY Calvin A. HILL Hannah 02 / 19 / 1902
BAILEY Chas. MINSEELMAN Carrie 10 / 01 / 1895
BAILEY Edward BOYD Agnes C. 11 / 22 / 1888
BAILEY Ethan R. W. WATTERS Sarah J. 06 / 14 / 1881
BAILEY Francis Edward REESTER Eva Viola 06 / 02 / 1908
BAILEY George Edgar BARRY Sarah A. 03 / 12 / 1890
BAILEY J. Frank HAYES Ella 05 / 09 / 1889
BAILEY Jacob C. FOLLIS Daisey D. 08 / 02 / 1900
BAILEY James E. LUDWICK Estella 05 / 21 / 1893
BAILEY John M. MANN Laura Ann 08 / 17 / 1893
BAILEY Lewis L. ADAMS  Mary E. 05 / 26 / 1910
BAILEY Thomas A. JONES Eva L. 03 / 27 / 1901
BAILEY Thomas N. GIBBONS Gracie 10 / 15 / 1906
BAILEY William KINSLER Bertha 09 / 16 / 1903
BAILEY William Franklin JONES Rosa Sophia 10 / 15 / 1903
BAILEY William H. CLARK Pearl I. 11 / 04 / 1899
BAILEY William Percy HATFIELD Nellie Irene 05 / 02 / 1914
BAILY William H. WELLER Dora A. 10 / 31 / 1897
BAINS William O. GERHARD Nellie 09 / 14 / 1904
BAIRD Charles   BOYD Minnie M. 09 / 13 / 1893
BAISCH Michael R. JAMES George Anne 03 / 14 / 1889
BAITS Joel T. METCALF Lydia (Mrs.) 01 / 21 / 1886
BAKEMAN Henry C. CARRICO Ledora C. 11 / 24 / 1889
BAKER Charles KANS Elizabeth (Mrs.) 12 / 21 / 1886
BAKER Charles H. WILLIAMSON Mary 10 / 12 / 1881
BAKER Daniel BOYD Nella Blaine 03 / 18 / 1905
BAKER Douglas S. BELOATE Ruth T. 07 / 09 / 1912
BAKER Frank BUCKLES Alice 03 / 04 / 1908
BAKER Fred E. MONCRAVIE Susie 12 / 01 / 1892
BAKER Henry J. CARLYE Elizabeth 05 / 03 / 1888
BAKER Ira E. VOYLES Flora A. 02 / 01 / 1899
BAKER Joseph M. HAMMOCK Lola E. 07 / 21 / 1906
BAKER Laiman Rexford McCOOKLE Grace   07 / 29 / 1915
BAKER Pearl R. BROOKMAN E. Katharine 09 / 30 / 1909
BAKER Robert Elisha NEVINS Amanda Evaline 08 / 21 / 1901
BAKER Thomas T. SINCLAIR Eva Mae 10 / 03 / 1893
BAKER  Francis M. SANDS Luontia A. 10 / 14 / 1897
BAKER  William MURRAY Annie 01 / 26 / 1898
BALCH Frank DENHAM Daisy Alica 02 / 28 / 1909
BALDRIDGE William A. BAHNSEN Alvina J. 07 / 23 / 1908
BALDWIN Caleb Price WESTCOTT Betsy (Mrs.) 05 / 29 / 1890
BALDWIN F. M. HUTCHINSON Lillie 11 / 05 / 1913
BALL Elbert W. SIMONSON Metta Olivia 12 / 26 / 1901
BALL Harry B. ROW Elizabeth 11 / 30 / 1902
BALL Henry CLARK Rebecca 08 / 09 / 1893
BALL Lawrince J. FLOOD Mary 10 / 30 / 1906
BALLARD Benjamin Franklin BONNET Esther 08 / 15 / 1888
BALLWEG Fred C. BURCH Theressa 09 / 23 / 1885
BALLWEG Leo GRAGG Dora 01 / 30 / 1901
BALSLEY Charles KREGER Anna 01 / 20 / 1908
BALSLEY Jacob F. GRAY Nellie M. 01 / 25 / 1881
BALSLEY John E. EDDINGTON Lora Mabel 05 / 17 / 1900
BALSLEY Louis ARMSTRONG Lurvena 09 / 15 / 1893
BALSLEY O. M. GUILE Ollie R. 02 / 20 / 1901
BALSLEY William W. SMITH  Sallie H. 02 / 02 / 1887
BALWEG Charles HEISE Augusta 06 / 21 / 1887
BALZARINA Louis HODSON Edna 03 / 21 / 1915
BANDY Bluford E. LIVINGSTON Emma Angelia 12 / 25 / 1890
BANDY Charles M. BEWLEY Julia Belle 06 / 30 / 1901
BANDY Charles W. SMITH Anna (Mrs) 01 / 14 / 1911
BANDY Charles Wesley WELLS Ollie May 09 / 17 / 1893
BANDY Cleve YOUNG Emma (Mrs) 05 / 14 / 1908
BANDY Corlus WHITE Ida M. 09 / 26 / 1907
BANDY Earl Otis HART Harriet Frances 11 / 01 / 1911
BANDY Edward P. PORTERFIELD  Minnie E. 08 / 05 / 1884
BANDY Elmer HOOG Mayme 11 / 12 / 1911
BANDY Fred GRIGG Viola 11 / 27 / 1915
BANDY George C. NAIL Alice (Mrs.) 10 / 29 / 1891
BANDY Guy Owen CRAWFORD Susan Mary 12 / 25 / 1907
BANDY James P. SCHAWN Lucy R. 12 / 05 / 1894
BANDY Leir SAVAGE Stella G. 07 / 03 / 1906
BANDY Lewis M. KING Mary E. (Mrs.) 02 / 11 / 1892
BANDY Lewis M. THOMPSON Martha 11 / 13 / 1881
BANDY Louis G. RASOR Elora 11 / 03 / 1909
BANDY Louis M. JORDAN Margaret C. (Mrs.) 08 / 29 / 1897
BANDY Mergan W. THOMPSON Minnie 11 / 08 / 1893
BANDY Walter H. DRISKELL Louisa 12 / 25 / 1905
BANDY Wilbert W. HUBBARD Cora (Mrs.) 04 / 19 / 1893
BANDY Wilbert W. LORTON Jennie 12 / 23 / 1886
BANDY Wm. M. BANDY Lilly C. 09 / 05 / 1895
BANER Arthur W. LEE  Bertha 08 / 18 / 1915
BANER Henry RENTER Bertha 02 / 01 / 1908
BANISTER Robert CANNEDY Lydia Belle 11 / 26 / 1898
BANNINGTON John JACKSON Ethel 01 / 29 / 1908
BARCROFT Ellis W. WHITESIDE Laura B. 10 / 19 / 1904
BARCROFT Stacy B. TAYLOR Ruby E. 10 / 05 / 1904
BARCROFT Victor P. HODGES Mary E. 10 / 29 / 1884
BAREFOOT William Ralph RANDLE Fern Anna 12 / 21 / 1915
BARGFIELD Edward A. KNIGHT Ida L. 11 / 10 / 1896
BARKER Ellet BOLEN Bertha 09 / 18 / 1905
BARKER I. B. SEATON Liddie (Mrs) 11 / 29 / 1911
BARKER Orvil Elias MILLER Minnie  Maria 10 / 02 / 1907
BARKLEY Edward D. NEBLETTI Idalia B. 08 / 27 / 1904
BARKLEY John W. BARRICK Georgia E. 03 / 20 / 1906
BARKLEY Joseph A. WALTERS Angeline B. 07 / 17 / 1901
BARKLEY Robt. J. MORGAN Hattie A. 01 / 28 / 1896
BARKLEY Virgil FRAZER Faye 10 / 09 / 1907
BARLOW Charles C. HALEY Anna   10 / 09 / 1890
BARLOW Elmer W. DeGROTE Monte Rhea 10 / 22 / 1901
BARLOW James E. BRIDGEWATER Ada May 03 / 26 / 1894
BARLOW John E. FOURS Georgia (Mrs) 12 / 22 / 1912
BARLOW Thos. L. LINDLEY Effie E. 08 / 10 / 1890
BARNARD Albert Henry MILES Marie Alice 08 / 26 / 1888
BARNARD Robt. P. HAMLIN Adalaide P. 04 / 07 / 1891
BARNES Albert Russell KING Maude Luginia 04 / 02 / 1902
BARNES George GOBY Jennie 11 / 02 / 1904
BARNES Henry E. CRISWELL Nannie L. 12 / 24 / 1891
BARNES James A. LORENTZ Elsie Blanche 11 / 17 / 1915
BARNES Jesse S. MILLS Frances R. 09 / 21 / 1903
BARNES N. E. DUNCAN Tena A. 04 / 23 / 1908
BARNETT Arthur L. NEISLER Florence D. 11 / 24 / 1897
BARNETT Biggus S. ALLEN Laura V. 01 / 25 / 1883
BARNETT Charles G. KINDER Elsie M. 01 / 04 / 1905
BARNETT Charlie E. STUDEBAKER Bertha E. 10 / 10 / 1900
BARNETT Cyrus C. PRUITT Mary A. 04 / 29 / 1896
BARNETT Elijah PARRISH Pede P. 10 / 21 / 1907
BARNETT James A. BROWNING Jennie L. 03 / 14 / 1906
BARNETT John A. P. BROKAW Essie G. 07 / 16 / 1903
BARNETT John S. GREENE Sarah J. 07 / 25 / 1902
BARNETT Joseph BOLAND Elizabeth 10 / 06 / 1909
BARNETT Llewellyn ALLEN Drucilla G. 11 / 03 / 1898
BARNETT Sameul F. BANDY Ellen Lutishia 01 / 01 / 1894
BARNHILL John E. HAWKINS Jennie 04 / 26 / 1888
BARNHILL William C. CONWELL Elizabeth 08 / 02 / 1883
BARNSTABEL James SANDERS Hattie R. 10 / 05 / 1890
BARNSTABLE Bert O. FREEZE Minnie L. 09 / 09 / 1907
BARNSTABLE Jesse L. TOWELL Maggie 10 / 03 / 1906
BARR Emery G. MCLEAN Melissa J. 09 / 14 / 1887
BARR Herman MORTON Mary Thomas (Mrs.) 04 / 19 / 1887
BARR John F. KELLY  Jennettie (Mrs) 10 / 21 / 1905
BARRETT James T. TURNER Anna M. 06 / 15 / 1904
BARRETT Jesse H. CRABTREE Nellie E. 02 / 22 / 1888
BARRETT Joseph D. LANINGAN Joanna 05 / 05 / 1881
BARRETT William HALL Rosa 03 / 27 / 1884
BARRICKLOW C. F. TOBERMAN L. J. 03 / 30 / 1886
BARRICKLOW Earnest E. WRIGHT Dora 11 / 03 / 1912
BARRICKLOW Harry J. MOORE Maude C. 12 / 19 / 1894
BARRICKLOW Harry S. COOPER Lou 06 / 01 / 1915
BARRICKLOW Lee A. YOUNG Hattie M. 12 / 19 / 1889
BARRINGER Alfred   PEAK Maggie J. 06 / 13 / 1905
BARRINGER B. M. HUGHES Lizzie 05 / 03 / 1905
BARRINGER Corwin E. LEWEY Carrie L. 12 / 06 / 1899
BARRINGER Dewey BROWN Ruth   06 / 04 / 1913
BARRINGER George Henry SHEPLAND Anna E. 12 / 04 / 1881
BARRINGER Isaac N. BOST Hettie C. 02 / 17 / 1885
BARRINGER J. A. RUTTER Katie 12 / 29 / 1904
BARRINGER James B. McDAVID Mattie J. 10 / 12 / 1904
BARRINGER James B. SWANN Martha A. 04 / 27 / 1881
BARRINGER Othy ROSS Nellie P. 11 / 25 / 1903
BARRINGER Paul W. SCHEFFLER Lottie 01 / 11 / 1900
BARRINGER Sidney E. OTWELL Lurena 09 / 04 / 1881
BARRINGER Willis L. VINEYARD Minnie E. 01 / 14 / 1891
BARRON John L. ALMOND Carrie 05 / 03 / 1896
BARRS Charles WITHERN Clara (Mrs) 10 / 24 / 1912
BARRY Chas. R. PRICE Daisy E. 03 / 16 / 1898
BARRY Frank O. HARP Emma B. 03 / 17 / 1887
BARRY Frederick W.  ALLEN Bertha A. 08 / 24 / 1908
BARRY Henry W. MITCHELL Anna 03 / 03 / 1892
BARRY Maurice MALONE Bridget 03 / 19 / 1889
BARRY O. Earl OTTER Wilda A. 08 / 24 / 1910
BARRY Patrick  Henry AHERIN Margaret 06 / 18 / 1907
BARRY Roscoe BROWN Ruby May 09 / 01 / 1909
BARRY William AHERIN Lizzie 10 / 11 / 1911
BARRY William N. MCFARLAND Nellie 03 / 24 / 1885
BARTAGNOLLI Francesco LARKER Matilda 01 / 28 / 1893
BARTAGNOLLI Simon REINS Katie 08 / 24 / 1887
BARTELS Edward SCHUCKLER Augusta 07 / 21 / 1905
BARTHOLOMEW Jacob SMITH  Stella Adell 02 / 07 / 1891
BARTHOLOMEW John W. MILES Lou (Mrs.) 09 / 03 / 1891
BARTLES Huston A. JONES Addie B. 01 / 04 / 1899
BARTLET  John L. KERR  Eliza R. 09 / 24 / 1885
BARTLETT Arthur LAWSON Alice 01 / 27 / 1900
BARTLETT John M. CRANK Mary M. 08 / 27 / 1881
BARTLETT Miron SHANAHAN Maggie M. 05 / 21 / 1885
BARTLETT Samuel CORTRIGHT Katharine P. 03 / 23 / 1901
BARTLETT Samuel D. LEON Della C. 12 / 27 / 1881
BARTLING Charles F. HOFFMAN Ella 02 / 18 / 1885
BARTLING Henry W. KRAFT Pauline 12 / 02 / 1891
BARTLING Roscoe B. BARRINGER Ida Mae 08 / 19 / 1911
BARTMAN William A. SNEIDER Elizabeth 05 / 15 / 1894
BARTMAN William A. SNEIDER Anna   09 / 15 / 1914
BARTMES Henry W. DAVIS Cora L. 05 / 03 / 1893
BARTON Charles CLANCY Gwendolyn 08 / 10 / 1915
BARTON Edward Lincoln NAIL Christena 01 / 21 / 1884
BARTON Ira MITTS Sarah E. 11 / 07 / 1906
BARTON John BROWN Anna (Mrs.) 04 / 05 / 1900
BASIL Joseph GENTRY Rosa (Mrs) 03 / 25 / 1911
BASS Henry M. MCNICHOLS Susie E. 03 / 11 / 1893
BASS James W. WATKINS Aleinda E.
/
/
BASS William MORSE Amy Francis 03 / 14 / 1906
BASSETT Joel L. CATOBIAS Julia Ella 09 / 08 / 1897
BASSHAM Henry HARVEY Lela M. 06 / 26 / 1907
BASSLER William CUNDIFF Elsie   10 / 27 / 1913
BATEMAN George O. BAUMAN Mary S. 12 / 13 / 1915
BATEMAN Kerna C. CASEY Dora 09 / 18 / 1904
BATEMAN Lorenzo D. CRAIG Alta 10 / 04 / 1903
BATEMAN William L. DESHANE Rosella F. 03 / 27 / 1884
BATES Amos BOTE Elizabeth 11 / 24 / 1882
BATES Edwin MARTIN Zora R. 12 / 09 / 1908
BATES William D. DARNELL Mary (Mrs.) 07 / 30 / 1899
BATES William N. JENKINS Sarah F. 10 / 29 / 1903
BATES Wm. T. LUCK Sarah J. 05 / 06 / 1897
BATESON James PEEBLES Dora C. 02 / 07 / 1884
BATTELL Samuel N. MORRISON Ida C. 06 / 14 / 1882
BATTLES Benjamin S. RANSDELL Rhoda A. 02 / 05 / 1890
BATTLES Earl HINTON Lucille 12 / 11 / 1915
BATTLES Luther GRAY Clara D. 02 / 22 / 1905
BATTLES Stephen T. CASSELBERRY  Sarah 01 / 24 / 1883
BATTLES Thomas, Jr. WEAVER Mary Ann 05 / 18 / 1882
BATTLES Ulysses G. CAIN Viola J. 04 / 21 / 1888
BATTLES Willard S. RANSDELL  Eliza Olive 03 / 08 / 1887
BAUCOM Augustus B. JONES  Minnie S. 11 / 14 / 1886
BAUER Edward Henry DAVENPORT Mary Susie 04 / 05 / 1881
BAUER Jacob SCHNEIDERWIND Ada 12 / 29 / 1915
BAUER  Jacob BURKHART Gedda 06 / 21 / 1886
BAUERLE Frederick OBERLE Bertha 09 / 28 / 1886
BAUERLE Jacob TOWELL Mattie 08 / 17 / 1890
BAUGHMAN Ernest B. KELLER Florence A. 12 / 28 / 1890
BAUMAN Frederick   WERNER Anna 05 / 28 / 1885
BAUMAN Herman J. PEPER Lucy 08 / 25 / 1910
BAUMANN Emil KRAGER Elisabeth 10 / 27 / 1908
BAUMANN Fred C. PEPER Lydia A. 06 / 11 / 1913
BAUMANN Herman LESAN Gettie 07 / 12 / 1893
BAUMANN Jacob BROWN Gertrude 04 / 18 / 1900
BAUMANN John JOSTES Charlotte B. 10 / 23 / 1913
BAUMANN John F. RUSHTON Alice A. 02 / 25 / 1886
BAUMGARDNER John J. STOKES Mary R. 12 / 17 / 1884
BAUMHOFF Frances MOSLEY Frances (Mrs) 03 / 03 / 1902
BAXTER Aaron N. MCADAMS Ida 10 / 24 / 1895
BAXTER Chas. C. VAWTER Emma 04 / 26 / 1887
BAXTER Clayborn SIMPSON Nora A. 08 / 22 / 1898
BAXTER Walter GILMORE Nellie   11 / 05 / 1910
BAXTER Wilbur SOMMERS Margaret A. 02 / 14 / 1899
BAYER John H. WRICHERPHENING Maria Elizabeth 11 / 08 / 1893
BAZNER Charles P. EASLEY Pearl 07 / 20 / 1910
BEADLES Wm. O. SHARP Laura A. 10 / 14 / 1896
BEAL J. W. MCWILLIAMS Minnie E. 03 / 20 / 1900
BEAL John K. MCADAMS Jennie A. 12 / 15 / 1898
BEAMAN Ben CRAWFORD Freda 06 / 02 / 1915
BEAMAN Samuel S. LUCKEY Mary C. (Mrs) 09 / 07 / 1910
BEAMAN Varney G. LUDWICK Mae E. 05 / 27 / 1914
BEAN Willis REIDER Myrtle (Mrs) 07 / 15 / 1907
BEANBLOSSOM Isham R. BANNING Adaline 08 / 18 / 1881
BEANBLOSSOM Peter MELTON Larrin I. 10 / 24 / 1887
BEASLEY Robt G. KLARE Anna L. 08 / 17 / 1885
BEASLEY Wm. ? ERNEST Bertha May 10 / 11 / 1912
BEATTY James R. MITTS Clara B. 02 / 24 / 1881
BEATTY Kinsey J. MILLER Maudie 02 / 17 / 1908
BEAVERS Geo. Walter PRINGLE Ruth Ann 03 / 23 / 1892
BEAVERS William DAVIS Rosa 12 / 11 / 1895
BECHELLI Dominick CROCHETTI Katie 10 / 30 / 1915
BECHERER F. O. BLUME B. M. 09 / 14 / 1912
BECHTEL Harvey F. SORRELLS Floyd May 12 / 24 / 1913
BECHTEL John Henry WAGAHOFF Katie H. 05 / 06 / 1908
BECHTEL Samuel M. MUNSTEDT Welhelmina 02 / 16 / 1913
BECK Fred J. CARROL  Lydia 09 / 12 / 1889
BECK Geo. M. MCDAVID Flora Anna 05 / 31 / 1899
BECK George T. LONG Laura B. 04 / 18 / 1888
BECK George Thomas RIECKEY Nancy Jane 02 / 21 / 1881
BECK George W. PARMERTON Fannie M. (Mrs.) 11 / 24 / 1884
BECK Henry M. KARRICK Julia Ada 05 / 16 / 1906
BECK Jessie T. EDWARDS Louise Ethel 09 / 09 / 1909
BECK John H. HARTMAN Eliza 12 / 16 / 1911
BECK Roscoe STURGEON Loretta (Mrs) 02 / 10 / 1912
BECK Walter HUSSMAN Metta 08 / 23 / 1902
BECK  Luther M. ALLEN Mary K. 09 / 08 / 1886
BECK  Theodore PAPKE Mathilde 10 / 31 / 1885
BECKEL Newton C. VOYLES Ethel 12 / 25 / 1905
BECKER C. BERGEN Eliza R. 05 / 08 / 1895
BECKER Chas. H. HERWIG Anna M. 02 / 21 / 1895
BECKER Edward F. KUNZ Claudia H. 11 / 09 / 1904
BECKER Edward H. KEUNE Minnie 06 / 16 / 1907
BECKER Johannes P. WEIGERS Elizabeth 02 / 03 / 1904
BECKHAM Douglas D. GRANTHAM Maud 01 / 08 / 1903
BECKHAM Edward W. BESS Minnie Grace 02 / 22 / 1905
BECKHAM Jas. H. TRUEBLOOD Laura E. 06 / 19 / 1889
BECKHAM John J. SEYBERT Syvia Esther 09 / 25 / 1904
BECKLEY Edward B. STIPP Eva 01 / 30 / 1890
BECKLEY Philip G. GALLIPUGH Addie M. 01 / 11 / 1885
BEDGOOD Tom L. FRAZER Thela 11 / 21 / 1904
BEDINGHAUS William MARTIN Carrie 01 / 14 / 1914
BEDINGTON W. R. CRETIN Minnie (Mrs) 01 / 20 / 1914
BEELER Edward S. EPPS Alice G. 02 / 14 / 1899
BEELER Frank WILSON Jennie 12 / 05 / 1894
BEELER George A. HOFFMAN Ellen N. 05 / 03 / 1882
BEELER George W. WELGE Minnie 09 / 25 / 1901
BEELER Herman W. WEITEKAMP Helen C. 01 / 17 / 1912
BEELER Joseph MARONEY Johannah 09 / 24 / 1895
BEELER Joseph TRAYLOR Frances Ellen 01 / 24 / 1884
BEELER William L. SEGREST Jennie 08 / 25 / 1909
BEEMAN Frederick E. IVENS Maria C. 06 / 06 / 1882
BEER Jesse W. VOYLES Maggie J. 10 / 18 / 1900
BEESON Harry H. HART Hazel B. 03 / 18 / 1914
BEIL Emil GREEN Letha Dell 12 / 13 / 1905
BEINDORF Frederick CAMPBELL Lucy 02 / 12 / 1890
BEINDORF Wm. C. DAPPER Elizabeth A. L. 10 / 11 / 1888
BELK Russel N. BROWN Palla A. 07 / 05 / 1896
BELK William H. BOYD Adelia (Mrs.) 03 / 14 / 1899
BELL Frank J. COFFEY Frances C. 03 / 17 / 1889
BELL Hiram, Jr. MUNSON Mary 08 / 16 / 1899
BELLAMY E. W. BECK Irene 05 / 03 / 1910
BELLAMY George E. DOANE Helen L. 02 / 02 / 1898
BELLAVER John BACHATI Clara 06 / 09 / 1909
BELLAVER Tony HREBICK Annie 11 / 20 / 1915
BELLM Charles A. RILL Mary Louisa 06 / 02 / 1887
BELNAP James H. CARR Georgie 07 / 24 / 1901
BENDER Henry J. KREGER Amalia 10 / 03 / 1893
BENDER Valentine PIER Leyenda 02 / 12 / 1890
BENEDICT Seymour DeGrande PAISLEY Bertha Sarah 07 / 06 / 1910
BENETTI Anton MANINFIOR Josephine 09 / 12 / 1899
BENETTI Bartolomes PERTILE Angelina 06 / 01 / 1901
BENJAMIN James A. FRYE Sadie S. 10 / 29 / 1890
BENJAMIN Milton Edmond LOEW Anna Luise 12 / 26 / 1898
BENNETT David R. BOYD Bertha A. 02 / 06 / 1903
BENNETT George W. CASSEDAY Jewell A. 08 / 07 / 1911
BENNETT Ralph BOURKE Rosie 09 / 10 / 1912
BENNETT Reuben BRITTEN Hartense C. 12 / 24 / 1889
BENNETT William F. DUFF Bertha E. 01 / 13 / 1904
BENNETT Wm. M. STURGES Sarah E. 10 / 18 / 1893
BENNETT  Danvill BOCKEWITZ Lizzie H. 09 / 01 / 1887
BENNETT  William M. ORTEN Wannie 12 / 25 / 1887
BENNIE Joseph HUBER Barbara 04 / 14 / 1885
BENNING Fred M. VEIT Linse A. 12 / 26 / 1910
BENNING John VEIT Amanda Clara 10 / 21 / 1914
BENNY Edward WARREN Mary E. 04 / 26 / 1913
BENSIKO Michael BUREY Mary 06 / 27 / 1910
BENSON Frank QUINLAN Mary 11 / 16 / 1892
BENSON Henry CLARK  Catherine 01 / 28 / 1883
BENSON James C. WELCH Mary E. 03 / 02 / 1882
BENTLEY Samuel B. BRADLEY Jessie M. 10 / 30 / 1907
BENTON James SEDDEN Alice A. 05 / 11 / 1910
BENZ John F. BINDER Mary 09 / 29 / 1896
BERG August   WOLLEN Mary 12 / 27 / 1886
BERG Leslie TENDENBERG Ella 07 / 29 / 1912
BERGEN Jacob ZELL Caroline Christina (Mrs.) 11 / 10 / 1892
BERGMAN Christian H. GUNTERMAN Grace 09 / 23 / 1902
BERGMAN Henry BREITENBACK Lena 11 / 24 / 1904
BERGMANN Henry JOHNSON Anna 09 / 29 / 1914
BERGMANN William WAGEHOFT Lena 02 / 11 / 1902
BERGSCHNEIDER Henry HAMILTON Cora 02 / 03 / 1904
BERGSCHNEIDER Theodore NEIHAUSE Emma 05 / 02 / 1900
BERGSCHNEIDER Tony F. MUNSTERMAN Lizzie 02 / 18 / 1903
BERING Wilson M. MILLER Mary 10 / 23 / 1889
BERNARDINI August LELLI Argia 02 / 14 / 1911
BERNS John B. SULLIVAN Flora B. 06 / 21 / 1906
BEROLEY Chester ORR Nellie 08 / 16 / 1907
BERRIE Chester Monroe MACK Fannie Ellen 03 / 17 / 1887
BERRY Arthur P. CRESS Ruby May 02 / 25 / 1908
BERRY Chancy PIERCE Stella 01 / 31 / 1907
BERRY Chas. E. GOODWIN Lucy E. 09 / 27 / 1896
BERRY Chester E. CORY Mary Ethel 06 / 12 / 1907
BERRY Frank M. LINGLE E. Grace 03 / 07 / 1894
BERRY Leonard H. RAMEY Flora 11 / 26 / 1894
BERRY Lester H. GAMBLE Ninnie I. 07 / 19 / 1905
BERRY Peter E. NAIL Hattie Elizabeth 02 / 26 / 1891
BERRY Sumner MCLEAN Dora 09 / 06 / 1882
BERRY W. M. BOGERT Sarah E. 12 / 12 / 1882
BERRY Walter M. KERR Della May 12 / 25 / 1905
BERRY William DEAN Clara C. 12 / 07 / 1889
BERRY William WHITE  Jeanette 12 / 24 / 1891
BERRY William  D. WILLIAMS Lena May 06 / 10 / 1909
BERRY William T. WOOD Mary 03 / 16 / 1882
BERTAGNOLLI Arcangolo COVI Rosini 11 / 13 / 1893
BERTAGNOLLI Joseph R. COWDEN Mary E. 12 / 14 / 1912
BERTAGNOLLI Wm. CASTELLUBER Carlina 10 / 17 / 1891
BERTHOLD Otto HEIDEL Elizabeth 02 / 11 / 1908
BERTI Serafino DERGHANZ Mary 09 / 21 / 1903
BERTOL August MARTY Mary 11 / 23 / 1898
BERTOLETT Samuel CONLEY Nettie N. 04 / 01 / 1910
BERTON Guisseppe DAL CANTON Margherita 07 / 05 / 1911
BERYYOK John DOMINICK Helen 10 / 23 / 1909
BESS Albert F. SATTERLEE Nancy E. 06 / 21 / 1894
BESS George R. WELCH Nora S. 03 / 19 / 1885
BEST August C. NOLLMANN Mary Sophia 03 / 21 / 1897
BEST Charles BOTE Mary 03 / 17 / 1881
BEST Ernest CRAFT Louisa M. 03 / 18 / 1886
BEST Jesse L. BREMER Ollie M. 06 / 23 / 1909
BEST Lewis A. TOWELL Nora 03 / 16 / 1893
BEST Owen M. YOUNG Anna M. 05 / 03 / 1893
BEST Peter John DEWERFF Minnie Emma 04 / 24 / 1901
BEST William DEWARF Anna 04 / 13 / 1899
BEST  David H. HALLER  Carrie 01 / 07 / 1885
BETHARD J. Westley FREEMAN Nettie M. 03 / 29 / 1911
BETHARD Levi COOPER Mabel 11 / 11 / 1914
BETLEY Andrew RATKA Nellie 10 / 11 / 1910
BETTY Elmer SIMS Myrtle 10 / 09 / 1907
BETTY Roy A. SETTLES Jennie A. 11 / 17 / 1901
BETTY William E. WILSON Nellie 12 / 02 / 1908
BETZOLD Edward RUSSELL Florence 11 / 27 / 1890
BEVERIDGE Glen LeRoy LaRANERET Pearl Edna 07 / 20 / 1908
BEWICK John TAYLOR Elizabeth 02 / 22 / 1886
BEWLEY J. A. WAPPLES Lizzie B. 01 / 14 / 1904
BEWLEY Louis H. CRESS Eva 02 / 23 / 1890
BEWLEY William E. PAINTER Minnie A. 07 / 19 / 1899
BIANCHI Allisandro DAL CANTON Antonetta 01 / 11 / 1911
BIEHL Jacob BARRINGER Ammie Blanche 04 / 05 / 1900
BIENIECKI Stanislaw WALCIAK Stella 10 / 12 / 1915
BIERBAUM Gottleib SCHWEPPE Lydia M. 07 / 11 / 1906
BIERMANN Henry BRANDT Dora Rosalie Augusta 11 / 27 / 1881
BIERNACKI Paul KLEMASZENSKA Stefania 08 / 10 / 1914
BIERSCHENK Henry A. FELCHNER Bernadina 12 / 15 / 1906
BIGELOW Harry L. FINLEY Libbie M. 02 / 26 / 1890
BIGGINS Charles DAVIS Ruth 11 / 18 / 1907
BIGGINS John RUTLEDGE Mary 11 / 03 / 1881
BIGGS William H. WALLACE Elsie 08 / 18 / 1906
BIGHAM Charles H. COMPTON Sarah J. 03 / 20 / 1891
BIGHAM Wm. A. ASH Ada May 11 / 04 / 1896
BILL Joe, Jr. McLEAN Elizabeth 10 / 14 / 1915
BILLETER James A. WILLIAMS Pearl 11 / 29 / 1906
BILLITER Ellis POTTS Agnes 12 / 11 / 1907
BILLITER Hardin NUSSMAN Jessie 05 / 22 / 1912
BILLITER James A. PITCHFORD Sarah J. 04 / 29 / 1883
BILLITER Lewis A. BERRY Sarah A. 02 / 08 / 1894
BILLITER Ulysses A. GASAWAY Myrtle A. 12 / 17 / 1888
BILLO Domineck DAL CANTON Amelia 03 / 30 / 1911
BILLO Louis   LAMANATO Virginia 09 / 12 / 1912
BILYEU Edward B. HILL Nettie M. 03 / 09 / 1905
BILYEU Thomas H. REUBERT Martha A. 06 / 13 / 1883
BINGHAM Joseph F. BROWN Cora E. 02 / 21 / 1904
BINNEY Walter Edward AHRENS Mollie Marie 10 / 02 / 1912
BIRCKENDAHL August NICHOLS Marie Kathryn (Mrs) 05 / 07 / 1904
BIRD Nynryh L. PAULEY Mabel E. 10 / 17 / 1906
BIRKENKAMP August H. W. HOELMER Charlotte 02 / 07 / 1886
BIRKENKAMP Frank W. DIECKMAN Mattie 06 / 21 / 1891
BISCHOP William C. PUTMAN May (Mrs) 10 / 08 / 1910
BISHOP Albert H. MESSICK Margaret (Mrs) 05 / 04 / 1901
BISHOP Chas. C. BAILEY Cora E. 09 / 25 / 1888
BISHOP Ernest L. STOKES Pearl M. 10 / 22 / 1908
BISHOP F. E. ROSCHE Ida   02 / 04 / 1903
BISHOP Harry O. DYER Hazel Marie 08 / 29 / 1908
BISHOP Harry O. TRAPP Lelah Pearl 09 / 07 / 1911
BISHOP Hugh W. WHALEY Mabel 04 / 28 / 1903
BISHOP Jesse F. CANNADAY Norma C. 06 / 05 / 1895
BISHOP Jesse S. ROBERTS Clara L. (Mrs) 06 / 04 / 1913
BISHOP Roy E. MILLER _ena 10 / 26 / 1902
BISHOP Wm. H. LUDWIG Eva M. 10 / 09 / 1887
BISZANTS Louis B. LINZWELLER Clara B. 03 / 12 / 1895
BIXLER Josiah WITHERSPOON Anna 11 / 09 / 1898
BLACK Albert F. MYERS Mary E. 11 / 11 / 1908
BLACK Andrew J. WEST Laura Jane (Mrs.) 02 / 03 / 1892
BLACK Ase E. LINGLE Alma L. 11 / 01 / 1899
BLACK E. E. WALCHER Kathylin 06 / 05 / 1895
BLACK Ernest R. BLACKBURN Ida R. 11 / 08 / 1893
BLACK James P. HAYES Rosette 09 / 08 / 1910
BLACK  Arthur HOGSETT Anna 03 / 15 / 1883
BLACKBURN Clemme McINTOSH Lula 12 / 15 / 1907
BLACKBURN Ezra J. TOMLINSON Amanda (Mrs) 12 / 30 / 1915
BLACKBURN George W. DESHANE Rachial 10 / 14 / 1886
BLACKBURN Harry HICKMAN Bertha 09 / 05 / 1906
BLACKBURN J. E. McGUIRE Cadelle 09 / 12 / 1906
BLACKBURN Jabez F. DAVIS Laura 02 / 15 / 1882
BLACKBURN James R. HARTGROVES Mary A. 03 / 09 / 1887
BLACKBURN Joseph F. WRIGHT Sarah E. 01 / 11 / 1883
BLACKBURN Stewart BROOKMAN Etta May 03 / 02 / 1904
BLACKBURN  John A. ELLMORE Sarah A.   03 / 25 / 1886
BLACKWELDER Alfred M. ASH Bessie 04 / 01 / 1900
BLACKWELDER Charles E. BOLLINGER Anna 06 / 13 / 1894
BLACKWELDER Chas. E. MOORE Laura A. 05 / 20 / 1903
BLACKWELDER David DOERR Mary E. 08 / 14 / 1892
BLACKWELDER Francis M. SKINNER Millie L. 03 / 04 / 1891
BLACKWELDER Ira Ulyssus MARTIN Mary Alice 06 / 27 / 1901
BLACKWELDER John C. MYERS Sarah J. 07 / 18 / 1882
BLACKWELDER John W. GUTHRIE Mary I. 12 / 16 / 1896
BLACKWELDER Pearl W SCHALK Elda Mary 03 / 18 / 1907
BLACKWELDER Samuel R. DAVIDS Orlena 04 / 05 / 1882
BLACKWELDER  John F. KINDER Ana I. 08 / 23 / 1894
BLACKWELDER  Julius WOODS Sarah 08 / 09 / 1894
BLACKWOOD Walter E. GREEN Alma J. 10 / 09 / 1912
BLACKWOOD William F. EDWARDS Ida Catherine 12 / 06 / 1883
BLADES Chas. E. MCCULLEY Etta May 11 / 17 / 1896
BLADES Samuel E. HAMEL Lulu F. 01 / 18 / 1905
BLADES William   BICKEL Sarah A. 10 / 25 / 1893
BLADES William Allen HERZOG Christina (Mrs) 07 / 01 / 1908
BLAKE Robert H. DUKES Esther 05 / 31 / 1913
BLAKE Wm. C. WILLIS Mary 07 / 09 / 1910
BLANCHFIELD David L. HANER Dora W. 07 / 19 / 1899
BLANCO Cerilo MARTINEZ Lara 07 / 26 / 1913
BLANKENSHIP Chas. W. EALAM Martha L. 11 / 15 / 1885
BLANKENSHIP Ernest STEVENS Bertha 12 / 28 / 1911
BLANKENSHIP Jefferson HICKMAN Nancy J. (Mrs.) 07 / 29 / 1894
BLANKENSHIP Jefferson MCWILLIAMS  Elizabeth (Mrs.) 03 / 21 / 1884
BLANKINSHIP Geo. W. BOOKER Fannie 04 / 07 / 1881
BLASKO Michael HUDAH Katie 09 / 12 / 1911
BLATTER Paul RINKER Carrie P. 04 / 22 / 1896
BLECHAUSKI Cyestan WAGNER Mary 05 / 16 / 1905
BLEVINS James F. LINDON Caroline (Mrs.) 08 / 29 / 1883
BLEVINS Joseph HEATHERLY Lilly 12 / 05 / 1898
BLISS Clinton P. EVANS Lucia C. M. 04 / 12 / 1905
BLIZZARD Henry M. MCHUGH Sadie A. 09 / 02 / 1888
BLOCKBURGER Harry F. AKERS Mabel 09 / 20 / 1905
BLUE William P. GASKELL Anna L. 09 / 08 / 1885
BLUMENROTH William HEUNE Anna 06 / 24 / 1906
BLYTH John Thomas FIRTH Elizabeth 07 / 28 / 1908
BOADEN Frank G. RENNER Dora M. 08 / 23 / 1906
BOAS Frederic BROWN Agnes E. 02 / 24 / 1903
BOCK Edgar BECK M. Olin 12 / 24 / 1902
BOCK Geo. A. FELLHAUER Kate   01 / 17 / 1893
BOCK Martin L. ELBE Minnie (Mrs.) 11 / 28 / 1899
BOCKEWITZ Ernest GROCHE Hanna 06 / 02 / 1881
BOCKEWITZ Robert E. LEACH Flora 12 / 23 / 1911
BOCKEWITZ William O. SHARP Mabel May 04 / 16 / 1901
BOCKMEUHL Edward   DOWDELL Bessie 06 / 23 / 1887
BOCKSTRUCK Harmon BLANKENSHIP Martha J. 05 / 22 / 1896
BOCKSTRUCK John W. HOFFMAN Emma (Mrs.) 04 / 21 / 1888
BOCKWITZ Earnest W. KASTIEN Della 09 / 15 / 1895
BOCKWITZ Edward GRISWOLD Bessie Kathryn 03 / 04 / 1905
BOEHLER Anthony GOBY Annie 02 / 06 / 1907
BOEHLER Benedict MILLBURG Helena C. 02 / 03 / 1909
BOEHLER Charles Nicolaus PADEN Sadie E. 01 / 16 / 1901
BOEHLER Fred GEISELMANN Mary E. 01 / 22 / 1913
BOEHLER Joseph  MARTIN Rebecca 02 / 06 / 1906
BOEHLER Nicholas P. MARTIN Mary Ellen 02 / 19 / 1901
BOEHM Edward N. MANGERS Otillia 07 / 22 / 1912
BOEHME Fred TIEMAN Louisa 05 / 10 / 1898
BOEHME Louie KERRICK Mary 11 / 26 / 1914
BOGART Alva H. SITTON Norma May 07 / 15 / 1911
BOGART Ezekiel GUNTER Sarah Angeline (Mrs) 05 / 16 / 1902
BOGART Ezekiel JONES Tebitha (Mrs.) 03 / 22 / 1893
BOGENRIEF Bert FAULKNER Hazel Dell 10 / 30 / 1913
BOGLE Samuel BROWNLIE Mary Weir 01 / 16 / 1911
BOGUE Cleve KEAN Rosa 12 / 05 / 1908
BOGUE Cleveland NELDON Mary C. 08 / 09 / 1881
BOHLAN Edward H. RIEMENSCHNEIDER Mary Johanna 06 / 14 / 1913
BOHLEN Arthur H. C. THUNHORST Anna M. E. 06 / 02 / 1912
BOHLEN Ekke J. SCHOEN Anna 04 / 13 / 1890
BOHLMAN Adam FRICKE Anna   02 / 24 / 1895
BOHLMAN Geo. C. BETTIS Minnie 12 / 30 / 1902
BOHLMAN William HENNEKE Minnie 04 / 23 / 1903
BOHLMAN William MAHER Anna 10 / 23 / 1905
BOLAND John CURRY Margaret 09 / 16 / 1884
BOLDING John A. TRIFFET Jennie 08 / 19 / 1891
BOLDING Sameul COMBEST Clara Belle 01 / 20 / 1892
BOLEN Harry E. NOYES Mary E. 01 / 26 / 1903
BOLLES Frederick B. HOWETT Agnes 08 / 01 / 1893
BOLLES John M. SIDES Hattie 03 / 27 / 1901
BOLLMAN Chas. H. KARNES  Mary M. 02 / 12 / 1897
BOLTE Henry W. OLTMANNS Lydia 12 / 25 / 1907
BONDURANT Albert Clarkson SMITH Myrtle Illinois 03 / 15 / 1915
BONDURANT William E. SMITH Flora Belle 04 / 18 / 1908
BONE Pinkney SWETLAND Rosa A. 07 / 29 / 1886
BONIESCHIA Botlista CARLIN Celia 09 / 11 / 1905
BONNET Peter TURNER Mary E. 02 / 23 / 1882
BONNET Stephen F. JORDAN Alice C. 09 / 24 / 1901
BONNETT David JORDAN Florence A. 03 / 08 / 1891
BOOGHER Howard LANE Bessie 10 / 31 / 1901
BOOHER Charles William BINGHAM Iva Odria 11 / 01 / 1914
BOOHER Jacob M. HECKMAN Mabel Lee 04 / 10 / 1912
BOOHER Jas. Alvey LYNCH Minnie Bell 02 / 25 / 1906
BOOHER Jim Thos. KINSLEY Minnie Maud 05 / 05 / 1881
BOOHER Joel F. SIMMONS Nellie M. 03 / 08 / 1894
BOOHER John F. SWANEY Jenne M. 07 / 26 / 1883
BOOHER John Loyd JOYCE Eunice Verne 06 / 13 / 1910
BOOHER Thomas L. HARVEY Emma Bille 12 / 03 / 1882
BOONE Elmer C. KINDER Zelma C. 06 / 24 / 1911
BOONE Ioda WILSON Eva A. 04 / 10 / 1910
BOONE Joseph C. WEAVER Nannie J. 10 / 23 / 1904
BOONE William ROSS Julia   10 / 05 / 1886
BOORAM Floyd C. DAVIDSON Beulah A. 10 / 11 / 1913
BOOSINGER Joseph C. WAYNE Cora 08 / 26 / 1891
BOOSINGER Osie M. UNTERBRINK Anna 03 / 16 / 1908
BORG Hildrick SHURMAN Charlotte B. 08 / 30 / 1909
BORNEIQUE Alfred   MOEHIMAN Emma 06 / 08 / 1904
BORRER Alfred LLOYD Elizabeth (Mrs.) 09 / 27 / 1883
BORRER Henry S. FINLEY Nellie A. 06 / 16 / 1893
BORROR Frank L. BRILEY Julia E. 03 / 08 / 1896
BORROR Thomas Finley HIGHTOWER Sarah Melissa 04 / 20 / 1881
BORROR W. O. BATHE Mary E. 07 / 17 / 1914
BOSEN Gus A. HENDRICKSON Fern 01 / 08 / 1908
BOSS William W. MILLER Alice 08 / 07 / 1887
BOST Allen RAMSEY Della May 03 / 06 / 1900
BOST Caleb BROWN Tabitha A. 02 / 20 / 1915
BOST Caleb A. CRESS Minnie C. 08 / 29 / 1889
BOST Charles A. NUSSMAN Elizabeth C. 10 / 23 / 1890
BOST Daniel   LOEW Edith Charlott 04 / 18 / 1904
BOST Dwight SNELL Alice Ellen 09 / 22 / 1915
BOST Ernest J. HOFFMAN Ella E. 06 / 16 / 1914
BOST Fred H. TRAVIS Ida M. 11 / 15 / 1905
BOST George Hamilton BUSCH Ida Maria 06 / 08 / 1905
BOST Grant WILLIAMS Nora 09 / 08 / 1889
BOST Jake Henry McCASLIN Ollie I. 08 / 08 / 1901
BOST Jesse   GRANTHAM Laura I. 11 / 26 / 1890
BOST John I. ARNOLD Mary 08 / 08 / 1904
BOST John J. CRESS Mary J. 04 / 23 / 1893
BOST John Q. WILLIFORD Mattie I. 10 / 03 / 1889
BOST Levi T. NUSEMAN Mary E. 12 / 04 / 1892
BOST Martin H. WHITLOCK Emma D. 12 / 31 / 1890
BOST Monroe EASTERDAY Elizabeth 04 / 27 / 1882
BOST Ralph Gerley DOWNS Wilda Gail 03 / 14 / 1912
BOST Thomas A. CRESS Mary E. (Mrs) 01 / 06 / 1909
BOST Thomas A. HAMILTON Stella 06 / 05 / 1904
BOST Wm. R. GHEEN Beulah Amanda 03 / 02 / 1909
BOST Wm. R. SIMPSON Alma 04 / 11 / 1906
BOSTON Corbett G. JARMAN Ferne Irene 11 / 11 / 1915
BOSTON James B. BROWN  Fannie M. 01 / 30 / 1895
BOSTON Jefferson W. STREET  Margaret E. 02 / 24 / 1886
BOSTON Lee B. GILBERT Mary E. 01 / 26 / 1896
BOSTWICK James H. HALLER Miranda Belle 10 / 25 / 1892
BOTE Daniel WEBSTER Clarah E. 01 / 28 / 1885
BOTE Wm. F. HOLMES Anna 12 / 01 / 1895
BOTKIN Wayman W. MCWILLIAMS Margaret A. 02 / 07 / 1897
BOTTOMLEY Robert HARTLINE Katie 06 / 26 / 1902
BOULTON Robt. P. ELLIOTT Kate 06 / 29 / 1897
BOURGEOIS Isedore CAHILL Mary 02 / 14 / 1888
BOURKE Daniel ARMFIELD Pernia 03 / 20 / 1913
BOUTWELL Walter FARINGTON Mary E. 12 / 24 / 1887
BOWERS Henry CARD Emma Jane 06 / 28 / 1893
BOWERS John J. PARRISH Ella May 04 / 07 / 1909
BOWERS Michael MADIGAN Katherine 01 / 28 / 1891
BOWES Robert WYPEN Agnes 08 / 22 / 1913
BOWIE Robert BLACKBURN Martha Fay 04 / 08 / 1914
BOWLES B. F. BROOKS Elsie I. 08 / 23 / 1899
BOWLES Benjamin F. BROOKS Laura Alice 11 / 17 / 1912
BOWLES Charles H. BEWLEY Nora A. 04 / 17 / 1889
BOWLES W. E. RITCHIE Flora R. 09 / 25 / 1898
BOWLES William A. CRAWFORD Annie M. 11 / 22 / 1882
BOWMAN Benjamin F. DAVIS Polly 10 / 19 / 1902
BOWMAN Jesse M. MCCULLOUGH Lizzie M. 03 / 15 / 1894
BOWMAN Walter BUTLER Ethel 01 / 06 / 1904
BOWMASTER Charles Lawrence SITTON Ethel 02 / 17 / 1909
BOWSER Percy Louis UTLANT Emma Louise 08 / 29 / 1909
BOWSER Robt. J. ARTHUR Catherine 07 / 10 / 1889
BOWSER William S. LITICKER Viola 10 / 16 / 1905
BOYD Albert G. BUSBY Anna 12 / 22 / 1892
BOYD Arnold JONES Etta   03 / 08 / 1903
BOYD Asa CLINE Flora 06 / 29 / 1898
BOYD Charles S. WITT M. Irene 08 / 17 / 1904
BOYD Charlie FLEMMING Nora (Mrs) 02 / 24 / 1913
BOYD Chas. A. JAMES Fannie E. 09 / 27 / 1893
BOYD David W. FRESEMAN Rieke 04 / 12 / 1883
BOYD George W. FOREHAND Sarah E. 12 / 22 / 1886
BOYD John HINTON Sarah 03 / 20 / 1902
BOYD John Franklin BAILEY Esta Ola 02 / 17 / 1915
BOYD Joseph Elmer WEBER Lillian May 03 / 12 / 1913
BOYD Riley DAVIS Mabel 12 / 31 / 1899
BOYD Robert F. DUNN Lucinda (Mrs) 09 / 22 / 1913
BOYD Robert G. STURGEON Mary E. 09 / 22 / 1889
BOYD Thomas D. HOLBROOK  Nettie 03 / 28 / 1888
BOYD Wm. H. STURGEON Savilla F. 10 / 20 / 1892
BOYD  Geo. W. JORDAN Sarah (Mrs.) 05 / 19 / 1897
BOYD  Jesse BOSTIC Mamie 03 / 01 / 1897
BOYLE Bernard J. KINDRED Cleta 10 / 31 / 1914
BOYLE Daniel SMITH Myra 11 / 11 / 1909
BOYLE John HERMAN Clara   08 / 11 / 1904
BOYLE John W. ELLINGTON Louisa 10 / 01 / 1903
BOYLE Michael SHORTALL Julia A. 05 / 10 / 1881
BOYLE Michael J. MCGOWAN Annie B. (Mrs.) 07 / 22 / 1900
BOYLE Owen LINVILLE Elsie L. 02 / 06 / 1903
BRACKENBUSCH August GREENWOOD Bertha C. 10 / 13 / 1898
BRACKENHOFF Henry G. JOHNSON Sophia (Mrs) 11 / 24 / 1909
BRADBURY Albert E. STEWART Julia M. 12 / 11 / 1913
BRADENBACK Daniel   ROPER Mattie J. 11 / 19 / 1885
BRADLEY Charles G. WINN Emma A. 09 / 28 / 1898
BRADLEY Oscar MARSHALL Grace 04 / 08 / 1908
BRADSHAW Charles N. HERMAN Dora Elizabeth (Mrs) 06 / 02 / 1902
BRADSHAW Perry L. BROWN Eliza N. 03 / 11 / 1894
BRADWAY Joseph L. EDWARDS Mary Ella 06 / 07 / 1899
BRAKENHOFF Eilert L. RELENAT Louisa 09 / 07 / 1895
BRAKENHOFF Harm JURGENA Lena 04 / 16 / 1893
BRAKENHOFF John Martin RHINE Lillie May 07 / 08 / 1903
BRAKENHOFF Oltman BRAKENHOFF Anna 11 / 29 / 1885
BRAKENHOFF Robert F. JOHNSON Margaret J. 12 / 23 / 1910
BRAND Frank HOLDEN Docei 02 / 19 / 1887
BRANDES Christ F. LANGE Minnie 03 / 31 / 1891
BRANDES Fred A. PERKINS Nettie A. 11 / 05 / 1889
BRANDES L. W. LUDWIG Anna 09 / 12 / 1900
BRANDIS William H. SMITH Emma Anna Maria 09 / 26 / 1889
BRANDON Charles   LAY Henrietta 03 / 24 / 1891
BRANDON Charles R. SINCLAIR Vesta Rhee 04 / 17 / 1899
BRANDT Fred ROACH Lettie 01 / 30 / 1895
BRANDT Wm. SMITH Elizabeth 05 / 28 / 1890
BRANNAN Newtin A. ROGERS Charlotte A. 08 / 03 / 1893
BRAUMBAUGH Frank Leighton STUDEBAKER Nona Mae 05 / 16 / 1906
BRAVE Earnest D. MCLEOD Angenain 12 / 25 / 1897
BRAWLEY Clarence F. BUEL  Nellie K. 03 / 14 / 1887
BRAY John FULLER Viva 05 / 02 / 1914
BRAY Martin FITE Emma J. 01 / 01 / 1888
BRAY Michael E. GRAHAM Elizabeth 11 / 04 / 1893
BREEN William J. SMITH Madeleine 05 / 25 / 1915
BRELL Carl OFFTENDUIJEN Louise P. 06 / 05 / 1881
BRELL Charles HALLER Clara B. 04 / 15 / 1886
BREMER George ROBERTSON Zella A. 07 / 19 / 1905
BREMER Henry CHAMBERS Caroline 12 / 18 / 1881
BREMER Henry, Jr. HOES Hazel I. 12 / 22 / 1915
BREMER Joseph BRANDES Sofronia 05 / 18 / 1882
BREMER Louis W. POLLESON Mary L. 09 / 10 / 1885
BRENAN Daniel KNIERY Margaret 10 / 30 / 1889
BRENNAN Edward COPPLE Ellen (Mrs) 11 / 14 / 1913
BRENNAN Edward J. BOXBERGER Lillie M. 02 / 07 / 1883
BRENNAN Thomas ENOS Kate (Mrs.) 06 / 24 / 1891
BRENNEN Wm. M. BERRY Clara J. 02 / 15 / 1899
BRENT Ed. J. GRINSTED Fannie E. 07 / 05 / 1882
BREWER Frank SEXTON Birdye 07 / 18 / 1901
BREWER James E. McPHAIL Elva 10 / 03 / 1903
BREWER John H. FUCHS Minnie D. 09 / 29 / 1910
BREWER Wm. H. LUCK Mary E. (Mrs.) 04 / 23 / 1895
BREWINGTON Joseph CHEATHAM Tinnie  02 / 24 / 1892
BREWINGTON William MOORE Mariah 02 / 15 / 1890
BREWINGTON William F. BEVNEW Clarinda 01 / 17 / 1886
BREWINGTON William T. POE Frances (Mrs.) 02 / 12 / 1885
BREWINGTON Wm. H. JACKSON Ollie M. 02 / 20 / 1895
BREWSTER Sam'l. R. BEWLEY Dovey A. 03 / 22 / 1886
BRICK Marlin BRYCE Beulah 11 / 09 / 1910
BRIDGES Charley E. DeSHANE Mamie 01 / 22 / 1903
BRIDGES Edgar P. BASHAM Bessie M. 10 / 17 / 1900
BRIDGES Ira W. McMILLIAN Mattie E. 10 / 23 / 1906
BRIDGES Samuel NEAL Emma (Mrs.) 12 / 30 / 1896
BRIDGES Sylvester NASH  Sarah E. 12 / 02 / 1884
BRIDGES Walter S. WILLIAMSON Rose B. 07 / 01 / 1888
BRIDGETT Tazwell O. SMITHERMAN Laura R. 08 / 04 / 1881
BRIDGEWATER Chas. E. STODDARD Emma 06 / 16 / 1898
BRIEGEL Edward WHITMORE Kate E. 01 / 18 / 1892
BRIEGEL John LUDWICK Bertha A. 11 / 21 / 1906
BRIGGS Edward G. NEATHERY Blanche 05 / 14 / 1912
BRIGGS Frank P. EWING Ollie May 06 / 22 / 1913
BRIGGS Fred NEVINS Emma R. 10 / 23 / 1904
BRIGGS Harmon E. DEARDUFF Carrie 06 / 12 / 1901
BRIGGS Harmon E. ELLIMAN Elsie May 11 / 22 / 1905
BRIGGS Harvey J. PATTIEGER Ida C. 06 / 28 / 1905
BRIGGS John P. BURNAP Tessie B. 05 / 25 / 1897
BRIGGS Melvin STAPLES Hazel Freda 03 / 13 / 1909
BRIGGS Robert  SHAWN Catherine (Mrs.) 04 / 29 / 1883
BRIGGS Stephen R. STANDLEY Mary S. 12 / 23 / 1886
BRIGGS Wm. W. JONES Emily W. 02 / 15 / 1899
BRIGHT Levi DAVIS Mary J. 10 / 17 / 1882
BRINGHURST Robert NORTON Daisy Lee 12 / 10 / 1909
BRITTON Fred S. BALL Mattie Bell 04 / 12 / 1899
BRITTON George E. CAPOOT Ada 12 / 02 / 1911
BROCKAMP Joseph W. MUNSTERMAN Mary E. 05 / 16 / 1888
BROCKETT Berlin BYRN Myrtle 10 / 07 / 1914
BROCKMAN Charles DESART Amanda 01 / 06 / 1901
BROCKMAN Frank WALCHER Kinnie 02 / 14 / 1897
BROCKMEYER August HOLTTOTLER Charlotte 04 / 04 / 1884
BROCKMEYER Henry August GROSENHEIDER Alvina 07 / 27 / 1913
BROCKMEYER William MURRAY Minnie 04 / 20 / 1887
BROCKMEYER William WAGOHOFT Edna C. 04 / 15 / 1909
BRODRICK George W. BRODERICK Selana C. (Mrs.) 11 / 18 / 1886
BROHAMMER Fred   ERNST Amanda M. 02 / 01 / 1910
BROKAMP John HOEHN Kate 05 / 04 / 1886
BROKAW Charles H. CHANEY Alice 01 / 03 / 1900
BROKAW Harry T. DAVIS Ballie E. 09 / 26 / 1906
BROKAW Henry WELLS Cora O. 09 / 11 / 1895
BROKAW Isaac F. BECK Laura Belle 02 / 20 / 1895
BROKAW John P. BURTIN Elizabeth A. (Mrs.) 09 / 30 / 1891
BROKENHOFF Gerhard TRAVIS Nevada 03 / 05 / 1887
BROOKENS Ormond D. SHIVERS Ruth   02 / 20 / 1915
BROOKMAN Francis L. STEWART Ivy V. (Mrs.) 09 / 25 / 1890
BROOKMAN Harry E. GRAY Clara A. 03 / 25 / 1896
BROOKMAN William N. HOES Lillian May 12 / 04 / 1890
BROOKS Aaron D. WEBER Flora 02 / 05 / 1902
BROOKS Charles H. HARRIS Lizzie N. 10 / 13 / 1904
BROOKS Claude O. McCRACKEN Edith R. 02 / 19 / 1909
BROOKS Harry Allen PAINTER Hattie May 11 / 13 / 1904
BROOKS Howard F. LARKIN Maggie A. 05 / 31 / 1881
BROOKS John TRAYLOR Bessie 08 / 01 / 1908
BROOKS John H. DOCKREY Laura C. 09 / 10 / 1902
BROUGHTON Ernest BROOKMAN Frances 08 / 20 / 1913
BROWER Jas. A. DEWITT Elizabeth O. 10 / 05 / 1896
BROWN Albert H. MACK Ella Louisa 06 / 15 / 1881
BROWN Alvin A. BODEN Anna J. 11 / 29 / 1899
BROWN Ambros C. LYNN Lizzie E. 06 / 08 / 1905
BROWN Ansen C. COMPTON Lutisha B. 07 / 27 / 1893
BROWN Arthur FIREMAN Elizabeth 09 / 22 / 1891
BROWN Asberry WILKEY Sarah Bell 07 / 07 / 1884
BROWN Charles A. WRIGHT Ida 07 / 03 / 1904
BROWN Charles C. ELWELL Mary C. 03 / 17 / 1886
BROWN Charles L. HOEHN Anna M. 04 / 21 / 1896
BROWN Charles O. MARONEY Bessie W. 09 / 06 / 1910
BROWN Charles P. VIGNOS Josephine E. 11 / 30 / 1893
BROWN Charles V. BREMER Minnie Catherine 12 / 15 / 1908
BROWN Chas. F. RANGE Ada Marion 06 / 03 / 1903
BROWN Chester O. McCASLIN Hattie M. 01 / 23 / 1901
BROWN Clarence E. BROWN Edith 03 / 16 / 1904
BROWN Clarence E. PYLE Ollie May 02 / 09 / 1902
BROWN Clary E. CASELBERRY Rosella 02 / 12 / 1907
BROWN Cyrus A. CLASEY Mary Ann (Mrs.) 03 / 28 / 1895
BROWN Daniel F. AHERIN Kate 09 / 30 / 1896
BROWN E. H. LOVEGROVE Vina 12 / 31 / 1908
BROWN E. O. BROWN G. A. 09 / 11 / 1898
BROWN Edgar JOHNSON Hallie Mae 07 / 22 / 1911
BROWN Edward T. LYNN Sarah M. 02 / 16 / 1892
BROWN Ellahan BERNIUS Pearl 09 / 17 / 1910
BROWN Elmer A. WALL Frances Nona 06 / 08 / 1902
BROWN Everett S. KELLY Mildred Mag 09 / 29 / 1915
BROWN Ezra Oscar KIMBRO Laura Gertrude 03 / 12 / 1912
BROWN Frank H. FIELD Emma I. 02 / 23 / 1898
BROWN Frank J. COEN Theresa 04 / 26 / 1911
BROWN Frank M.  BROHAMMER Agnes M. 09 / 25 / 1906
BROWN Frederick DUNN Rose 08 / 09 / 1909
BROWN G. W. EVANS Ida L. 02 / 03 / 1910
BROWN Geo. M. SPEARS Rebecca J. 07 / 02 / 1896
BROWN Geo. W. DAVIS  Mary D. 03 / 06 / 1887
BROWN Grover C. BRADSHAW Margaret M. 02 / 20 / 1912
BROWN Gus HARTLINE Ada 06 / 21 / 1904
BROWN Harry F. MOORE Mary E. 08 / 24 / 1907
BROWN Henry G. PICKERILL Cora 10 / 07 / 1908
BROWN Hugh R. GRAVES Minnie 04 / 17 / 1889
BROWN Ira WORK Maggie 04 / 29 / 1905
BROWN James H. O'BANNON Mary 11 / 06 / 1881
BROWN James M. STUMP Dillcie 11 / 02 / 1882
BROWN James P. CLOTFELTER Kitty C. 11 / 20 / 1895
BROWN James S. HAMMACK Minnie F. 03 / 07 / 1912
BROWN James T. ELLIOTT Alice 07 / 22 / 1887
BROWN John A. MUNSTERMANN Louisa Catharina 10 / 07 / 1890
BROWN John F. ASHFORD Charlotte 11 / 03 / 1891
BROWN John F. BAILEY Eva 12 / 13 / 1885
BROWN John O. BARTLETT Nancy E. (Mrs) 10 / 14 / 1902
BROWN John T. BISHOP Mary I. 03 / 24 / 1885
BROWN John T. FIELD Maud 10 / 27 / 1887
BROWN John W. COEN Hannah 04 / 09 / 1902
BROWN Joseph M. MICHAEL Berdie 04 / 27 / 1898
BROWN Lawrence HUBER  Maria H. (Mrs.) 11 / 29 / 1883
BROWN Lemuel L. F. MULLER Annie 06 / 04 / 1901
BROWN Leonard C. MCPEAK Mortelia 06 / 20 / 1882
BROWN Melvin Warren TAYLOR Lela (Mrs) 12 / 24 / 1908
BROWN Merill A. MORRELL Annie E. 09 / 23 / 1888
BROWN Nick COMPTON Nettie 12 / 03 / 1896
BROWN Orville Harry PAISLEY Margaret 10 / 16 / 1907
BROWN Perry M. WOOD Laura A. 10 / 04 / 1893
BROWN R. D. FREEMAN Gertrude (Mrs) 04 / 27 / 1904
BROWN R. E. L. HARD Laura L. 02 / 24 / 1904
BROWN Richard H. MARION Nellie B. 06 / 13 / 1888
BROWN Robert G. WILSON Annie May 06 / 09 / 1901
BROWN Roland Otis TURNER Ida Ella 06 / 06 / 1906
BROWN Roy PLACKE Ida 04 / 29 / 1914
BROWN S. Benton SNELL I. Luella 10 / 21 / 1896
BROWN Samuel   HARTMAN Elizabeth 12 / 08 / 1886
BROWN Samuel D. BOWSER Margaret Ann 12 / 25 / 1889
BROWN Stephen A. RHODES Mary  06 / 18 / 1896
BROWN Stephen H. WILEY Cora B. 01 / 21 / 1892
BROWN Sylvester J. GILLMAN Estella 01 / 03 / 1912
BROWN Thomas A. HOES Jennie J. 04 / 20 / 1904
BROWN Thomas B. GLENN Laura H. 11 / 07 / 1883
BROWN Thomas E. CAREY Nancy E. 08 / 06 / 1887
BROWN W. E. MILLER Jessie M. 06 / 11 / 1898
BROWN Walter CANNON Fannie Maria (Mrs.) 10 / 13 / 1894
BROWN Wesley L. LAY Blossom E. 09 / 06 / 1914
BROWN William Addison LAWLER Minnie Jane 02 / 11 / 1883
BROWN William J. BROHAMMER Caroline   09 / 29 / 1903
BROWN William M. BROWN Anna (Mrs) 05 / 03 / 1902
BROWN William P. MORRIS Mary A. 03 / 05 / 1885
BROWN Wm. A. RICHARDSON Nancy 12 / 06 / 1888
BROWN Wm. D. SNIDER  Fannie M. 12 / 06 / 1888
BROWN Wm. D. THOMPSON Luvena 11 / 03 / 1892
BROWN Wm. E. FRAVALA Mary 12 / 05 / 1905
BROWN Wm. M. LOVING Cora E. 05 / 14 / 1901
BROWN Xenophen ZIMMERMAN Lela 05 / 01 / 1904
BROWNFIELD L. H. ZENTS Ada P. 05 / 01 / 1907
BROWNING Edward SIMON  Julia 02 / 27 / 1884
BROWNING George C. CAUBY Clara E. 01 / 27 / 1892
BROWNING Herbert A. BARNETT Grace M. 10 / 05 / 1897
BROWNING John W. STREET Nettie 02 / 14 / 1894
BRUBAKER George W. MERTZ Nettie G. 01 / 29 / 1889
BRUBAKER Levi BROWNING Lena 12 / 18 / 1889
BRUBAKER Martin   WILLIAMSON  Clara J. 02 / 19 / 1885
BRUCE Edward D. BIRD Emma 10 / 04 / 1897
BRUCE R. S. BITTER Bernice M. 02 / 03 / 1915
BRUEGGIMAN John H. JENKINS Lulu A. 11 / 04 / 1896
BRUICE W. W. LYND Maggie E. 09 / 15 / 1892
BRUMMET Asher R. ISHMAEL Neoma 10 / 17 / 1906
BRUMMET Fred OAKLEY Minnie 12 / 15 / 1907
BRUMMET Henry H. ADAMS Caroline M. 06 / 17 / 1909
BRUMMET Richard ARNOLD Permellia Ann 08 / 09 / 1882
BRUMMET  George ISHMAEL Margaret (Mrs.) 08 / 06 / 1888
BRUMMIT Lankton TABOR Rosa 01 / 05 / 1889
BRUNE Charles W. WELLER Minnie V. 12 / 07 / 1904
BRUNE Henry W. ISBELL Pearlie F. 12 / 25 / 1900
BRUNE John Henry  WERNER Regina  10 / 17 / 1900
BRUNE William HOLMES Bessie 11 / 24 / 1898
BRUNGGER Henrick VAN HATTEN Rosa     01 / 09 / 1910
BRUNING Edward ARDINGER Lillian 02 / 07 / 1906
BRUNNER George W. HOOG Anna B. 10 / 18 / 1904
BRUNS John LONGPINE Mary 01 / 24 / 1881
BRUNS John STANLEY Felicia 12 / 22 / 1915
BRUNTJEN Friedriech KISER Margaretha 03 / 18 / 1881
BRUNTJEN Herman JANSEN Sarah C. 11 / 29 / 1896
BRUTSCHE August OSBORNE S. Taylor (Mrs) 08 / 06 / 1906
BRYAN James A. SWETLAND Lillie D. B. 03 / 21 / 1882
BRYAN William E. LUDEWICK Carrie Alma 08 / 20 / 1891
BRYANT Henry McADAMS Lilly 09 / 13 / 1903
BRYANT Henry O. CHEATHAM Susan E. 01 / 03 / 1900
BRYANT Leu E. ISLEY Gertie M. 02 / 14 / 1901
BRYANT Moses KELLAR Mary Elizabeth 10 / 23 / 1888
BRYCE Arthur Walker RIDLER Nellie Constance 03 / 15 / 1899
BRYCE George A. HARRIS Effie E. 02 / 15 / 1892
BRYCE Ralph GRANTHAM Mildred 11 / 24 / 1915
BRYCE Robert J. KENNEDY Margaret E. 02 / 25 / 1891
BRYCE Thos. L. HOLMES Mollie B. 10 / 10 / 1893
BRYCE William F. LINGLE Lula B. 03 / 13 / 1895
BUCK Frank Clarence HOLBROOK  Willie L. 06 / 06 / 1888
BUCKINGHAM Albert N. SATTERLEE Eula Mabel 12 / 25 / 1902
BUCKLES Herman BALLARD Mary (Mrs) 06 / 18 / 1908
BUCKLES Joseph J. HALL Lizzie 07 / 19 / 1911
BUCKLEY William   MONTROY Bessie   08 / 29 / 1901
BUECHSENSCHUETZ William D. E. ADDEN Anna Lesina 02 / 15 / 1903
BUEL Allen D. LITCHFIELD Della M. 09 / 12 / 1911
BUEL Ernest SIDES Stella 05 / 19 / 1903
BUEL Theodore W. COATNEY Grace Pearl 10 / 12 / 1893
BUESCHEN Otto GRESHAM Elsie C. 01 / 02 / 1915
BUESCHER Otto BUSE Julia   02 / 24 / 1915
BUICE Clint MOLLOY Kate (Mrs.) 09 / 10 / 1890
BULLMAN Joseph AMENT S. Lou A. 10 / 25 / 1887
BULTER Jacob A. CONWELL Mollie E. 07 / 08 / 1888
BUMGARTNER James F. FOWLER Flora 04 / 24 / 1887
BUNGHURST Earl LENTZ May 07 / 01 / 1905
BUNNING William ZIMMERMAN Anna 09 / 30 / 1908
BUNTEN Edward TRAYLOR Noi Alma 12 / 31 / 1903
BUNTON Geo. Andrew MCCULLY Susie Ann 05 / 30 / 1889
BUNTON Guy MANUELL Lottie 10 / 10 / 1907
BUNTON Jesse E. HARVEY Opal 07 / 12 / 1910
BUNTON Marion LEWEY  Minerva C. 03 / 14 / 1886
BUNTON Ora McCRACKEN Stella 06 / 15 / 1910
BUNTON Winfield S. UPCHURCH Maggie E. 02 / 22 / 1896
BURCH Harry D. KENDALL Carrie J. 12 / 19 / 1900
BURDELL Jos.    MACE Sally (Mrs.) 08 / 25 / 1895
BURDELL William KEAN Rosetta 08 / 21 / 1908
BURGE Ambrose HEYEN Reka 12 / 10 / 1902
BURGE Elmer HEYEN Jessie 02 / 19 / 1908
BURGEMANN George E. MARTIN Laura 01 / 31 / 1906
BURGO Wm. E. RABY Florence LaRu 03 / 02 / 1900
BURK Anthony W. BECK Virginia M. 05 / 23 / 1901
BURK  James H. BOST Laura E. 01 / 16 / 1881
BURKE Edward A. SANDERS Minnie B. 10 / 03 / 1896
BURKE Fred W. UPCHURCH Lola B. 04 / 29 / 1900
BURKE James LEHAN Mary 06 / 20 / 1881
BURKE Stilson E. DRAKE Cora E. 06 / 29 / 1904
BURKE Thomas F. HALPIN Elizabeth 06 / 14 / 1892
BURNETT Charles E. GRAHAM Cora E. 10 / 28 / 1906
BURNETT George Elmer SUITS  Sarah Frank 12 / 25 / 1883
BURNETT Thomas E. MEYERS Rosa May 02 / 24 / 1906
BURNHAM Andrew MAY Callie 07 / 07 / 1893
BURNS Daniel V. DORAN Anna 02 / 16 / 1904
BURNS Francis WILHITE Mary F. 05 / 23 / 1911
BURNS Frank M. MANNING  Lena A. 05 / 27 / 1886
BURNS Harry V. HALL Lillie May 03 / 22 / 1915
BURNS Henry L. THEEN Maggie 01 / 31 / 1889
BURNS James   PRATT Charlotte 08 / 10 / 1892
BURNS John FURLONG Annie 10 / 12 / 1904
BURNS John F. AHERN Dorothy 08 / 31 / 1904
BURNS Patrick H. MAHON Margaret E. 02 / 10 / 1890
BURNS Patrick William MAHER Mary 02 / 05 / 1883
BURR John JONES Amanda E. 08 / 02 / 1905
BURRIS Charles D. BRIGGS Edna L. 01 / 19 / 1898
BURRIS Charles D. THOMAS Nellie W. 06 / 10 / 1891
BURRIS Frederick O. MATHEWS Lizzie Elizabeth 12 / 25 / 1901
BURRIS George W. HARRIS Fanny V. 11 / 03 / 1881
BURRIS Robt. COBLE Maude 03 / 16 / 1896
BURRIS Wesley KLEMME Mary 04 / 12 / 1900
BURROW Douglas M. WEIS Emma R. 10 / 19 / 1898
BURROW Frank BARRY Clara Frances 01 / 30 / 1900
BURSON Elbert E. McELLIGOTT Mary M. 07 / 02 / 1902
BURT James F. MCCULLAH Mary L. 07 / 08 / 1891
BURTIN Harry C. ADAMSON Emma L. 11 / 10 / 1891
BURTON Geo. Edward BERRY  Minnie Estelle 06 / 26 / 1887
BURTON George E. BROWN Jennette K. 08 / 31 / 1884
BURTON Walter CARROLL Laura Belle 09 / 19 / 1889
BURWELL Cyrus PORTER Emma 02 / 26 / 1881
BURWELL Matthew W. LANIER Lucinda C. (Mrs.) 12 / 18 / 1890
BUSBY Elbert SHAKESPEAR Mary B. 01 / 01 / 1882
BUSBY Henry V. ELLIOTT  Edith M. 04 / 08 / 1886
BUSBY Jas. A. BUSBY Amy Lillian  10 / 10 / 1900
BUSBY Madison, Jr. MILLER Maggie 01 / 28 / 1883
BUSBY Oliver M. ARKEBAUER Luella 08 / 29 / 1894
BUSBY Vernon DUNSTON Leona 03 / 22 / 1915
BUSCHER John F. MUNDAY Theresa 05 / 01 / 1900
BUSCHER Michael J. McELLIGOTT Elizabeth C. 07 / 15 / 1903
BUSE Kasjen WERTZ Anna 02 / 12 / 1893
BUSER Arthur T. RIDLER Kate T. 01 / 19 / 1914
BUSH James C. BROWN Fannie Blanche 06 / 22 / 1893
BUSH W. A. McKINNEY Mae (Mrs) 02 / 12 / 1912
BUSICK James S. COOPEN ??? 12 / 24 / 1913
BUSICK Pearl SHARP Maud 04 / 01 / 1900
BUSKOHL Henry FROEHLONG Feke 06 / 24 / 1882
BUSSING Archie WALTON Nellie 03 / 01 / 1883
BUSSONE Antonio FALLETTI Gabriella 01 / 25 / 1913
BUTCHER A. N. GARRETT Maud 08 / 16 / 1911
BUTLER Aaron G. BARRINGER Mintie L. (Mrs) 10 / 26 / 1909
BUTLER Albert C. D'SHANE Laura E. 07 / 11 / 1889
BUTLER Charles F. HERREN Emma L. 03 / 04 / 1887
BUTLER Elisha C. PARHAM Josephine 04 / 20 / 1897
BUTLER Geo. W. FOGLEMAN Alida M. 08 / 02 / 1882
BUTLER Henry B. HUTCHINSON Centie May 11 / 20 / 1905
BUTLER Homer S. HILL Ethel G. 06 / 26 / 1901
BUTLER Ora  PETTIE Gertrude 06 / 28 / 1915
BUTLER Ora J. HARVEY Cara E. 02 / 20 / 1890
BUTLER Wesley THALLS Laura 06 / 24 / 1892
BUTLER William WELLS Nettie B. 04 / 20 / 1893
BUTLER William C. CHAUSSE Melvina 02 / 14 / 1894
BUTLER Wm. H. KAMP Isabel (Mrs) 11 / 18 / 1914
BUTT Ed B. FARMER Pearl 01 / 14 / 1911
BUTT Thomas D. CONNELL Nellie L. 01 / 01 / 1903
BUTTS Thomas Henry  KETNER Goldie Lee 08 / 15 / 1908
BUTTS William H. KESSINGER  Rosa Alice 08 / 07 / 1884
BUZICK Geo. E. BURTON Eva 08 / 21 / 1901
BUZICK Geo. W. SEXTON Serry M. 03 / 16 / 1896
BUZICK William Roy WARDEN Murl 08 / 13 / 1910
BYCROFT Victor B. TAYLOR Maggie 06 / 17 / 1895
BYERLY George F. COLEMAN Mollie 01 / 25 / 1888
BYERLY Levi GRAY Mary M. (Mrs) 06 / 28 / 1903
BYFIELD James H. LIPES Mary E. 08 / 08 / 1881
BYRNE John L. DAUGHERTY Mary 10 / 15 / 1895
BYTNER Ignace ROSINSKI Malvina 05 / 04 / 1915
CAFFEY Edgar D. GRAGG Laura 12 / 27 / 1882
CAIN Daniel B. MANNING Elsie M. 06 / 22 / 1893
CALAME Fred BEVILL Hattie (Mrs.) 06 / 22 / 1895
CALAME George BERNOP Jennie M. 12 / 19 / 1906
CALAME Nelson CREASEY Emma V. 12 / 25 / 1890
CALAME Paul ARCHIBALD Jennette 02 / 25 / 1904
CALCOTT Harry EARLWOOD Sophia 08 / 31 / 1902
CALCOTT Harry SIMMONS Minerva 10 / 18 / 1897
CALCOTT William BALMER Mary L. 10 / 08 / 1890
CALDWELL Harry FULLER Ella L. 02 / 15 / 1894
CALDWELL Jesse   WANDLING  Winona 06 / 02 / 1896
CALHOON Frank H. WESTBROOK Marie 05 / 29 / 1907
CALHOUN Albert HILL Sally 09 / 19 / 1894
CALHOUN James HILL Grace 01 / 25 / 1900
CALHOUN James P. PADDOCK Ella E. 10 / 23 / 1883
CALHOUN Walter R. SWAIN Leota 04 / 27 / 1907
CALIHAN Roy H. HUDNALL Blye 12 / 28 / 1908
CALLAHAN Peter FREDRICK Della C. 05 / 01 / 1914
CALLAHAN Thomas J. APPLEGATE Abigail 03 / 08 / 1884
CALLISON Elmer WILHELM Aleen 10 / 11 / 1899
CALLISON John M. MAXEY Jessie 05 / 30 / 1893
CALLISON Robt. R. MAXEY Della 07 / 26 / 1892
CALVERD Thomas H. GRIFFIN Mary 07 / 20 / 1892
CAMEALY Andrew DRABANT Anna I. 11 / 01 / 1914
CAMERON Hugh MANLEY Mattie   07 / 07 / 1886
CAMP Floyd E. RUSH Iris 03 / 14 / 1907
CAMP Harry JOSTES Bertha M. 10 / 29 / 1913
CAMP Samuel J. GRANTHAM Mary F. 08 / 24 / 1890
CAMPBELL Albert HALEY Katie 08 / 31 / 1892
CAMPBELL Charles CAMPBELL Carrie 01 / 15 / 1902
CAMPBELL J. W. CALLAHAN Lizzie M. 03 / 28 / 1912
CAMPBELL John S. PRICE Mary E. 09 / 18 / 1881
CAMPBELL John Y. THOMPSON Gold J. 09 / 17 / 1906
CAMPBELL Robert W. ENSOR Hattie M. 01 / 01 / 1891
CAMPBELL Thomas W. PAULLIS Francis 10 / 27 / 1887
CAMPBELL   Marion M. HERZOG Caroline W. 10 / 17 / 1906
CAMPLIN John HENDRICKSON Ida May 01 / 13 / 1887
CAMREN Everett F. CRINER Justine 12 / 25 / 1909
CANADAY Charles F. WHITE Myrta 03 / 08 / 1905
CANADAY E. Franklin PERKINS Mattie G. 12 / 06 / 1900
CANADAY Elzie REMNSNIDER Kelotha 12 / 18 / 1889
CANADAY John L. BROWN Lula Jessie 10 / 12 / 1882
CANADAY John Sidney KILLPATRICK Lucy Ellen 12 / 24 / 1889
CANADAY Lewis W. WHITE Bessie   02 / 25 / 1903
CANADAY Robert N. BURKE Anna R. 11 / 19 / 1903
CANADAY William MCWILLIAMS Nillie 01 / 10 / 1900
CANADY Stephen O. WILSON Hattie I. 07 / 27 / 1890
CANAN Edward DONAHUE Emma   04 / 08 / 1901
CANDRY Lloyd Owings CAMPBELL Iva M. 04 / 11 / 1900
CANNADAY James S. CRUZE Mary E. 02 / 12 / 1884
CANNON Athan D. WALCHER Nora M. 11 / 14 / 1897
CANNON Callie ROBERTS Jessie H. 10 / 12 / 1892
CANNON Charles W. LINDLY Bertha I. 01 / 14 / 1891
CANNON Frank E. JOHNSON Viola B. 12 / 16 / 1885
CANNON Roy DONALDSON Grace 03 / 28 / 1913
CANNON William E. KLIEN Gussie H. 03 / 21 / 1907
CANNON William S. MEICENHIMER Illinois (Mrs.) 01 / 01 / 1896
CANSTANS Erschell HOWELL Almira 11 / 12 / 1913
CAPANI Joseph MASOTTI Ursilia 12 / 31 / 1913
CAPLES R. J. ALBERS Elnora Marie 10 / 14 / 1912
CAPOOT Chas. H. VOYLES Mary C. 08 / 21 / 1895
CARD Edward Valentine HILBY  Mary 11 / 26 / 1890
CARD Henry ? MYERS Laura 03 / 18 / 1894
CARD Jerome L. BECKHAM Cora Lee 05 / 15 / 1898
CARD Jerome L. CARY Etta R. 12 / 20 / 1888
CARD L. C. CARD Mary B. (Mrs.) 02 / 08 / 1887
CARD Oliver A. CARD Mary E. 09 / 24 / 1900
CARD Thos. M. MALLORY Jessie R. 12 / 21 / 1896
CARD William MAZE Naomi 03 / 27 / 1881
CARD William WESTBROOK Bertha May 04 / 19 / 1900
CARD William H. TAYLOR Jennie (Mrs.) 05 / 19 / 1898
CAREY John B. VAUGHN Carrie D. 06 / 12 / 1890
CAREY Martin D. CLARKE Cecelia 08 / 19 / 1908
CAREY William J. HOPWOOD Emma 08 / 03 / 1904
CARIELL W. H. SALLEE Katie G. 01 / 06 / 1901
CARLILE Henry E. CARIKER Pearl N. 08 / 25 / 1906
CARLILE John A. WILDS Emma 04 / 12 / 1901
CARLILE John W. WASHBURN Louisa   08 / 01 / 1883
CARLISLE Joseph F. CARRIKER Maggie (Mrs.) 02 / 04 / 1892
CARLOCK E. S. BONE Lillie 12 / 24 / 1905
CARLOCK Ezra ATTERBURY Bessie 05 / 11 / 1909
CARLOCK Henry W. STOAT Hattie 09 / 18 / 1907
CARLOCK Jesse WHITE Cora 01 / 05 / 1902
CARLOCK Ora J. HOOD Fannetti 11 / 04 / 1906
CARLOCK Thomas WILLIAMS Lillie 06 / 02 / 1906
CARLOCK William Louis BARKER Mabel Amanda 02 / 13 / 1909
CARMEN Walten BOLLIARD Mary (Mrs) 10 / 23 / 1913
CARMODY Simon Lyman DOUSEWORTH Catharine   01 / 24 / 1888
CARMODY Thos. W. MALTON Mary R. (Mrs.) 10 / 29 / 1895
CARMON John B. ESHER Mary (Mrs.) 04 / 30 / 1888
CARNAHAN Louis A. DEVORE Susie H. 10 / 21 / 1915
CARNERO Joseph FALLETTI Gabricka 09 / 12 / 1908
CARNEY John KELLY Maggie 09 / 12 / 1881
CARPENTER Charles M. LARABEE Jane E. (Mrs.) 02 / 07 / 1892
CARPENTER Henry BROWN Alrinda Jane 06 / 22 / 1883
CARPENTER James A. MILES Sarah Ina 12 / 24 / 1890
CARPENTER Oscar C. ROBERTSON Minnie M. 04 / 23 / 1905
CARR Charles L. RUTLEDGE Mary F. 04 / 10 / 1906
CARR Frederick M. GASS Lizzie 11 / 25 / 1897
CARR James CARLYLE Loretta (Mrs) 06 / 13 / 1902
CARR James COLLIERS Minnie 04 / 20 / 1893
CARR  Colonel BREWINGTON Faye 10 / 07 / 1915
CARRADINI Angelo BASSI Tracy 08 / 05 / 1915
CARRELL E. W. CRAIG Cordelia 07 / 03 / 1884
CARRICKER Cornelius C. HILL Cloe B. 09 / 28 / 1884
CARRICKER Elmer E. STOUT Mary J. 03 / 13 / 1884
CARRICO John WILSON Martha L. (Mrs.) 12 / 31 / 1889
CARRICO Nathaniel WILLIAMS Jennie B. (Mrs.) 07 / 01 / 1886
CARRICO William L. NORVEL Mary Abigail 05 / 20 / 1891
CARRIGAN John KILDUFF Jennie 09 / 09 / 1896
CARRIGAN William MCANARNEY Maggie 04 / 29 / 1891
CARRIKER Elmer BISHOP Cleo E. 02 / 24 / 1913
CARRIKER Ephraim Stuart CARLILE Annie 02 / 05 / 1882
CARRIKER Eugene P. VAN DEVREN Laura L. 05 / 27 / 1883
CARRIKER Fred WEEDEN Nellie E. 04 / 14 / 1901
CARRIKER Noah Orville JOHES Evelyn Oneda (Mrs) 08 / 11 / 1915
CARRIKER Orville ARMENTROUT Elvira 04 / 22 / 1897
CARRIKER Pearl E. PERKINS Laura 01 / 23 / 1901
CARRIKER Ray C. MEEKS Lucy M. 07 / 22 / 1902
CARROLL Charley JOICE Annie 10 / 02 / 1895
CARROLL John M. BECK Emelie E. 12 / 23 / 1896
CARROLL John P. LAY Armenta E. 08 / 18 / 1908
CARROLL John P. RICHARDSON Mary J. 11 / 29 / 1900
CARROLL Thomas W. WINWOOD Rebecca 05 / 10 / 1883
CARSON Delford F. MILLER Augusta 05 / 10 / 1894
CARSTENS Garrett   HOLCOMB Anna L. 09 / 20 / 1885
CARTER Francis L. LEE Ollie M. 12 / 28 / 1905
CARTER Harrold WHITLOCK Alma B. 12 / 25 / 1899
CARTER John S. HALEY Margaret 09 / 13 / 1883
CARTER Leo M. POUND Nellie 02 / 13 / 1897
CARTER Phil HALL Louise 03 / 08 / 1904
CARTER Torna GARLAND Elsie M. 10 / 04 / 1901
CARTER  Geo. W. EDWARDS Hattie L. 02 / 27 / 1896
CARTER  Robert SAMMONS Laura B. 03 / 19 / 1885
CARTER  Wm. F. CLINETOP Jessie I. 09 / 02 / 1885
CARTIN Newman E. STENSELL Alma 02 / 18 / 1913
CARTWRIGHT Chas. W. GILHOOLY Mary L. 02 / 13 / 1893
CARTY Thomas J. BEARD Rebecca (Mrs) 01 / 06 / 1908
CARWILE Charles COFFEY Effie A. 08 / 20 / 1914
CASE Charles D TURNER Jessie 01 / 23 / 1907
CASE Elbert DUPY Nellie 02 / 09 / 1898
CASE John W. WEATHERS Mary J. 10 / 14 / 1885
CASE Loron GURLEY July F. 09 / 13 / 1899
CASE Loron ROBBINS  Mary E. (Mrs) 03 / 26 / 1906
CASE W. R. ADAMSON Alice 03 / 27 / 1910
CASE Warren E. WILSON Joanna May 12 / 11 / 1890
CASEY Hendricks SEATON Vertie 10 / 27 / 1904
CASEY James F. BOYD Mary A. 09 / 09 / 1897
CASEY Samuel H. BOYD Eva May 02 / 24 / 1894
CASEY W. G. RAYMOND Rosetta 01 / 23 / 1895
CASHEN Aloysius A. CURRIN Julia G. 10 / 04 / 1911
CASPERS Herman F. GRUMMELS Lena   02 / 20 / 1886
CASS Fred CAIN Ida 06 / 25 / 1902
CASS Oscar B. FROMKNECHT Anna M. 03 / 16 / 1898
CASS  Albertes HARRIS Della M. 09 / 01 / 1887
CASSEDAY Albert B. GRIMM Emma 03 / 07 / 1912
CASSEDAY Benjamin B. WILLIAMS Parthenia E. 03 / 25 / 1888
CASSEDAY James A. HOWARD M. Olive 09 / 05 / 1913
CASSELBERY William H. GRAY Rosella 08 / 25 / 1886
CASSELL Frank JOHNS Charlotte P. 09 / 29 / 1897
CASSIDY James GOLDEN Catharine Isabel 05 / 30 / 1889
CASSIDY James NIESMANN Johanna 04 / 17 / 1901
CASSIDY Thomas M. GOLDEN Evalena Margaret 11 / 06 / 1889
CASSITY Franklin A. MOCK Mabel E. 10 / 27 / 1892
CASSITY Seldon V. DANK Charlotte R. 12 / 29 / 1903
CASSITY Sterling B. DUNCAN Grace L. 10 / 09 / 1895
CASTELLUBER Joseph FONTANA Augusta 10 / 16 / 1891
CASTLE John PRESNELL Nora 11 / 28 / 1894
CAUBLE Henry Melton MCCASLIN Syrena Ann (Mrs.) 06 / 23 / 1888
CAUBLE Lawrence Edward POPE Callie Elizabeth 06 / 26 / 1915
CAULFIELD John GREENE Lou (Mrs.) 09 / 21 / 1891
CAULK Eli W. CURLOCK Altie 09 / 28 / 1910
CAULK Elmer W. WALCHER Elsie Lois 08 / 22 / 1913
CAULK Frank MASON Mabel Ann 05 / 23 / 1893
CAULK George W. NUSSMANN Harriett C. 01 / 24 / 1884
CAULK James S. DRAPER Mary J. 09 / 08 / 1891
CAULK Jasper FOGLE Esther V. 02 / 25 / 1914
CAULK Robert   HILT Essie 03 / 22 / 1905
CAVE Luther COMER Nancy 09 / 04 / 1909
CAVE William H. SUITER Martha M. 02 / 10 / 1881
CAVENDER Arby A. GORDON Hattie E. (Mrs) 06 / 11 / 1904
CAVENDER Thos. C. MEYERS Dora L. 02 / 26 / 1896
CAVENDER William Alonzo MARTIN Georgie Illinois 05 / 04 / 1890
CAVINDER Arby WELLER Izella 01 / 01 / 1915
CAVINDER David F. FUNDERBURK Emma B. 07 / 16 / 1900
CAYCE James J. NORVELL Belle M. 09 / 14 / 1892
CAYCE John H. NEWBERRY Levancha 09 / 10 / 1895
CAYCE T. B. RICHARDS Orlena 02 / 26 / 1902
CAYLE William A. SELLERS Gertie 11 / 08 / 1906
CEARLOCK Elias W. SANDERS Emma A. 09 / 26 / 1901
CEKOLOVNIG Anton KODEK Alaivia 07 / 03 / 1914
CERALLA Joseph   PIAZZA Maria 04 / 12 / 1913
CERLOCK John T. SANDERS Rosa 08 / 23 / 1899
CHADWICK J. E. ANDERSON Eva M. 08 / 02 / 1905
CHADWICK James CHADWICK Hulda 04 / 26 / 1915
CHAMBERLAIN Than W. VALENTINE Essie M. 05 / 14 / 1896
CHAMBERLANE Wm. S. VALENTINE Minnie Maud 05 / 29 / 1890
CHAMBERLIN Joseph F. JETT Virginia Alice 08 / 19 / 1891
CHAMBERLIN Lewy M. SIMS Mary (Mrs.) 07 / 10 / 1890
CHAMBERLIN  Lewy M. SIMPSON Florence H. 12 / 22 / 1886
CHAMBERLIN  Nathaniel W. BOYD Jennie 10 / 07 / 1886
CHAMBERS Elmer Ray FILE Lettie May 12 / 25 / 1906
CHAMBERS Ewing ROBERTS Nellie 12 / 24 / 1906
CHAMBERS John F. MOORE Grace L. 12 / 27 / 1897
CHAMBERS Lyman L. POPE Emma Susan 01 / 15 / 1911
CHAMPE James M. BURTON Mahala D. 07 / 10 / 1883
CHAMPE William M. LEWEY Laura L. 06 / 13 / 1894
CHAMPE William M. McCASLIN Mary E. 03 / 03 / 1907
CHANDLER Martin B. NELDON Sarah Ann 10 / 15 / 1888
CHANDLER Robert Fulton WILLIAMS Sonora E. 10 / 13 / 1909
CHANEY John W. FORBES Lucinda H. 08 / 24 / 1886
CHAPIN Cornelius J. WALDROP Bessie Lee 08 / 25 / 1901
CHAPIN Festus Albert ROBERSON Della Virginia 02 / 18 / 1903
CHAPLIN Henry ISAACS Ida 02 / 03 / 1909
CHAPMAN Albert WEDEKIND Veleda 10 / 04 / 1893
CHAPMAN Barlie MANN Idella V. 03 / 24 / 1896
CHAPMAN Douglas DOWNING M. Jane 04 / 25 / 1881
CHAPMAN Elmer Claude SUITS Irva Emma 12 / 31 / 1908
CHAPMAN William R. KENNEDY Cynthia Alice 01 / 01 / 1890
CHAPPELL Robert BARNARD Emma F. 05 / 10 / 1882
CHARLES James G. L. REMNSNYDER ? Mary 04 / 28 / 1886
CHARLES Orville W. WILTON Lillie May 11 / 27 / 1889
CHARMICKY Andy KOZAK Anna 01 / 25 / 1904
CHASE Clarence B. BLACKBURN Ida B. 08 / 10 / 1898
CHAUDOIN Lewis C. PAGE Nell C. 10 / 27 / 1915
CHAUSSE Walter A. MARLEY Ella 01 / 15 / 1908
CHAUSSE   Alvin LINGLE Eva E. 08 / 14 / 1895
CHAUSSE   Chas. CALAME Adeli 10 / 30 / 1895
CHEATAM Abraham SCRUGGS Carrie 10 / 17 / 1888
CHENEY Estes Medford INLOES Jennie Sylvester 04 / 14 / 1907
CHENEY Franklin L.   TITCOMB Maud 04 / 30 / 1907
CHENEY Lyman EDDINGTON Ollie 07 / 29 / 1912
CHESNUT Hiram KITCHEN Betsy Ann 05 / 16 / 1882
CHESNUT William   FILE Ethel 07 / 14 / 1901
CHILDERS Urgen BROWN Sarah 10 / 25 / 1911
CHINN Albert J. TRIPP Mittie D. (Mrs) 04 / 03 / 1905
CHINN Wilfred T. CARRIKER Mary L. 01 / 06 / 1881
CHIOLEVO Secondo BERGANDI Mary 04 / 24 / 1909
CHISHOLM James D. JENKINS Francis 08 / 29 / 1892
CHISM Edward CARD Anna Louisa 06 / 14 / 1884
CHISM John BERBY Clara 02 / 04 / 1885
CHISM Otis NEAL Lena 01 / 08 / 1912
CHISMAN Michael DEES Ella   12 / 18 / 1912
CHOCHREK Mike ZRALA Katie 11 / 22 / 1914
CHRISMER John   BARRETT Nellie G. 01 / 02 / 1895
CHRISTERSON W. M. OWENS Bertha   10 / 01 / 1912
CHRISTIAN Earl C. WELCH Roxie 01 / 01 / 1906
CHRISTIAN George HARTMAN Mattie 12 / 13 / 1903
CHRISTIAN Wm. R. BELL Ella 01 / 19 / 1898
CHRISTIAN  Arthur MCCLELLAN Odessa 07 / 29 / 1896
CHRISTIE William WRIGHT  Elora 04 / 08 / 1885
CHRISTOPHER Abraham L. CLARK Rosa E. 03 / 03 / 1886
CHRISTOPHER Edgar E. BENEAR Leona 08 / 01 / 1907
CHRISTOPHER James E. EMMONS Lucinda Grace 08 / 13 / 1911
CHRISTY Wright DODSON Leona 09 / 06 / 1905
CHUMLEY Eugene E. DAVIS Lillie May 03 / 20 / 1889
CHUMLEY Homa ROBERTS Mary 09 / 30 / 1909
CHUMLEY Hugh SPEARS Roxie May 03 / 29 / 1903
CHUMLEY Joe FAIALA Ida 09 / 03 / 1903
CHUMLEY John YOUNG Noie Dora 10 / 21 / 1888
CHUMLEY John F. DIXON Dellie F. 10 / 28 / 1885
CHUMLEY William MURPHY Margaret 08 / 17 / 1914
CHURCHILL Geo. W. WEAVER Lorena 02 / 19 / 1891
CINCEBOX Charles A. STILLWAGON Lottie P. 10 / 23 / 1898
CLANCEY Wm. T. BRANDes Heinrietta S. 08 / 08 / 1894
CLANTON Geo. D. MOORE Mary R. 12 / 06 / 1888
CLARDY Harry WAGGONER ?eena 09 / 22 / 1913
CLARDY Jesse   CANNOT READ PRINT
10 / 05 / 1910
CLARK Benjamin A. HEARLSTON Lulu Bell 08 / 11 / 1912
CLARK Elisha LEWEY Katie 06 / 11 / 1902
CLARK Elisha RANSDELL Minnie 11 / 29 / 1899
CLARK Floyd FRIES Henrietta 02 / 02 / 1903
CLARK Forest GOODEN Clara 08 / 23 / 1911
CLARK Frank DAVIS Rebecca 02 / 02 / 1905
CLARK Frank HEIEN Lene 07 / 17 / 1905
CLARK Frank S. WAUBER Jemima 08 / 21 / 1882
CLARK G. Maurice RUNNER Minnie E. 10 / 19 / 1901
CLARK James B. BANDY Sarah A. 08 / 31 / 1881
CLARK Newton W. RONK Minnie 02 / 07 / 1900
CLARK Patrick QUINLAN Honora 10 / 02 / 1907
CLARK Robert A. AUSTIN Ida 02 / 07 / 1899
CLARK Robt. A. DARISE Rosie 08 / 28 / 1902
CLARK Simeon C. EDWARDS Clo. A. 07 / 19 / 1903
CLARK Simon CLARK Elizabeth (Mrs.) 09 / 10 / 1894
CLARK Theo C. SNOW Rosa S. 04 / 12 / 1881
CLARK Thomas J. MCCORMICK Annie E. 01 / 28 / 1891
CLARK Thomas W. WHAELON Kate 06 / 08 / 1898
CLARK William Albert STRIPLIN Etta Lucretia (Mrs) 03 / 06 / 1901
CLARK Wm. R. BUCHANAN Nannie 05 / 12 / 1882
CLARK  Harvey Leroy MOSS Bertha M. 12 / 09 / 1906
CLARK  Thomas CHANCIE Jennie (Mrs) 12 / 22 / 1915
CLARKE Arthur C. MARTIN Anna E. 02 / 27 / 1906
CLARKE Chas. W. JONES Voila 12 / 30 / 1911
CLARKE Frank J. CAREY Sadie E. 04 / 17 / 1912
CLARKE James COEN Lizzie 02 / 26 / 1908
CLARKE Patrick Sarsfield DEVLIN Isabelle 02 / 04 / 1913
CLARKSON Harold NICHOLS Grace M. 11 / 07 / 1915
CLAUSE Joseph D. RICHARD Lucy M. 03 / 27 / 1884
CLAVIN James CARMEDY Hattie 09 / 18 / 1883
CLAVIN John   ABBOT Mary C. 11 / 25 / 1891
CLAY Henry BREY Matilda (Mrs.) 01 / 15 / 1887
CLAYPOLE E. Harrison LIVELY Elizabeth Helen 04 / 12 / 1881
CLAYPOLE Mack LEWIS Lessie (Mrs) 11 / 18 / 1909
CLAYPOLE Mack LIVELY Sarah 12 / 15 / 1885
CLAYPOOL Austin C. CRAWFORD Ida B. 07 / 11 / 1888
CLAYPOOL Joseph A. CLAYPOOL Ida (Mrs) 11 / 14 / 1908
CLAYTON Arthur HOOG Rosaline 10 / 01 / 1913
CLAYTON John M. CHRISTIE Blanche B. 03 / 27 / 1911
CLEARWATER Fred W. BRANEN Bessie 02 / 09 / 1909
CLEVENGER John B. SIBERT Eliza S. (Mrs) 12 / 21 / 1904
CLIFFORD Joseph A. LAWS  Mary Ellen 03 / 03 / 1881
CLIFTON Arthur W. DOVER Ethel A. 10 / 12 / 1906
CLIFTON Geo. H. STRIPLIN Mary E. 11 / 19 / 1892
CLIFTON James M. FOX Sarah J. (Mrs) 03 / 11 / 1913
CLIFTON Joseph Henry ORR Edith Josephine 09 / 20 / 1913
CLIFTON William L. HICKS Mary E. 02 / 15 / 1882
CLINE Arthur L. WEINGAND Lottie 10 / 22 / 1909
CLINE Charles Martin HORNER Cora 12 / 24 / 1889
CLINE John H. HIGGINBOTTOM Ella G. 08 / 15 / 1912
CLINE Reuben P. SMITH Rosa B. 10 / 29 / 1891
CLINE Winfield S. SMITH Corlenia E. (Mrs.) 01 / 15 / 1888
CLINESMITH Orville H. CRAWFORD Laura A. 05 / 01 / 1889
CLOONAN Michael FLYNN Mary 09 / 27 / 1887
CLOTFELTER Auros HAINES Myrtle I. 09 / 26 / 1900
CLOTFELTER Charles E. RYAN Nellie Nay 06 / 10 / 1892
CLOTFELTER Edward L. BARRY Minnie Dell 10 / 16 / 1904
CLOTFELTER F. M. UPCHURCH Mary M. 05 / 11 / 1899
CLOTFELTER Frank I. BERRIE Annie A. 03 / 30 / 1892
CLOTFELTER George H. HOGSETT Maggie M. 10 / 20 / 1885
CLOTFELTER George H. HUGHES Mollie (Mrs) 12 / 01 / 1915
CLOTFELTER Harry G. EVERETT Anna V. 10 / 10 / 1900
CLOTFELTER Henry SHERMAN Rosa E. 11 / 02 / 1889
CLOTFELTER James E. ROBBINS Ella E. 01 / 10 / 1889
CLOTFELTER James F. MISENHEIMER Clara Edna 10 / 01 / 1909
CLOTFELTER John M. NELSON Ethel 06 / 27 / 1894
CLOTFELTER Joseph T. NEISLER Emily May 12 / 14 / 1898
CLOTFELTER Ralph J. FIELD Ruth 04 / 26 / 1898
CLOTFELTER Robert M. DAVIS Louisa 11 / 27 / 1890
CLOTFELTER William CULLEN Mary 04 / 04 / 1899
CLOTFELTER  Richard LEWIS Nora Jones 08 / 09 / 1887
CLOUD George Newtin WELLER Adaline 07 / 23 / 1883
CLOUD James A. PARNELL Leta 05 / 16 / 1909
CLOUGH Joseph WIEPERT Anna A. 09 / 05 / 1898
CLOW Mathias Perker CAUBY Nettie Amelia 06 / 19 / 1883
CLOYD Thomas C. CLOYD Julia A. (Mrs) 01 / 28 / 1915
CLUCAS John JACKSON Rose E. 01 / 09 / 1895
CLYNE William LEWIS Amy 12 / 07 / 1899
COALE John V. RALSTON Elnora 10 / 18 / 1888
COATNEY Richard L. MCCLUSKY Mary E. 06 / 03 / 1897
COATNEY William HANLON Maggie 09 / 03 / 1888
COATNEY William HEISE Ruth 08 / 16 / 1910
COBLE David H. HAMBLEN Olive 12 / 12 / 1889
COBLE William G. ENGLING Ida R.L. 06 / 16 / 1895
COCHRON Frederick J. DREW Martha A. 11 / 18 / 1888
COCKELREAS Clinton C. WILEY Bessie Mae 04 / 20 / 1911
COCKELREAS Franklin P. KIESLAR Addie M. 11 / 17 / 1889
COCKELREAS James Edward LAW Nellie 12 / 11 / 1898
COCKRELL Aaron Augustus NEWPORT Mary E. 09 / 29 / 1881
CODDINGTON Walter M. BUSCHER Maggie E. 06 / 21 / 1892
CODDINGTON Walter M. LADTMANN Ada Pearl (Mrs) 04 / 19 / 1905
CODEMO Louis FERARIS Olivia 11 / 12 / 1913
CODY Jesse WALKER Ada   06 / 17 / 1903
COFFEY Charles E. FARRIS Minnie A. 09 / 02 / 1906
COFFEY Jno. T. HOPPER Agnes R. 07 / 24 / 1889
COFFEY John T. BEANBLOSSOM Adie 05 / 03 / 1891
COFFEY Joseph A. REEVES Norma 02 / 27 / 1898
COFFEY Junius R. WILSON Myrtle May 04 / 21 / 1913
COFFEY Moses CALLISON Mary 11 / 28 / 1899
COFFEY Moses F. COOK Mary J. 01 / 29 / 1896
COFFEY Richard H. WOOD Mary Belle A. 12 / 20 / 1888
COFFEY Robert E. COFFEY Sarah L. 12 / 13 / 1883
COFFEY Thomas R. JENNINGS  Prudence 06 / 02 / 1897
COFFEY William REDMAN Mae   01 / 18 / 1905
COFFEY William P. APPLE Claire M. 09 / 08 / 1914
COFFEY  Aaron MYERS Mary C. 06 / 22 / 1895
COHAAN N. C. ARENDS Catherine 11 / 27 / 1906
COINER Silas A. MAIEY Mary V. 08 / 13 / 1882
COKE Theodore A. LOVEGROVE Dora 08 / 13 / 1905
COLBY Otis Clinton ROBERTSON Hattie D. 08 / 03 / 1905
COLE Aaron SCROGGINS Pearl  07 / 05 / 1900
COLE Abner R. WILLIAMSON Dicy L. 12 / 02 / 1886
COLE Albert DAVIS  Mary J. 06 / 18 / 1887
COLE Bert RIDENHOUR Bessie   12 / 13 / 1903
COLE C. J. ABBOT Julia E. 04 / 15 / 1895
COLE Charley RUFUS Rachel 10 / 08 / 1909
COLE Elmer RUFUS Sarah 10 / 08 / 1909
COLE H. R. HILL Ida 11 / 21 / 1913
COLE Herbert H. NESSEL Marie C. 04 / 24 / 1913
COLE Homer M. DONALDSON Cora Ethel 06 / 04 / 1908
COLE Roy DAVIS Ira Belle 12 / 27 / 1897
COLE  Arthur W. WHITEHEAD Mary Love 06 / 04 / 1895
COLE  Luke S. BINDER Agnes 09 / 18 / 1895
COLEMAN Noah STANBERY Ethel 02 / 19 / 1910
COLING James M. SCHELL Rosa R. 05 / 13 / 1902
COLLAVO John A. WHITE Winifred O. 06 / 07 / 1913
COLLIER Edmund BRYCE Christina 08 / 25 / 1881
COLLIER George B. EADS Hallie B. 05 / 31 / 1913
COLLIER  Henry H. ELAM   Susan E. 10 / 06 / 1897
COLLIER  Thomas LYONS Mary C. 11 / 10 / 1897
COLLINS Bird CARSTEENS Frances 10 / 11 / 1893
COLLINS Henry P. COMPTON Dena 01 / 23 / 1907
COLLINS Joseph JONES L. D. (Mrs) 09 / 30 / 1912
COLLINS Leon J. LANG Glennie 03 / 31 / 1911
COLLINS Mathew CRAWFORD Josephine 12 / 05 / 1881
COLLMANN Hye H. GANELS Matilda 03 / 05 / 1881
COLLY O. R. WELSH Amy 04 / 26 / 1905
COLLY William W. TUTTLE Mary A. 11 / 06 / 1902
COLONY Elijah HAMLIN Josephine 08 / 11 / 1889
COLTER Wm. WIEGRIEFFE Emma M. 12 / 16 / 1885
COLUMBO Chas. HOLMES Bertha G. 09 / 24 / 1900
COLVIN James E. STOWE Myrtie 11 / 19 / 1896
COLWELL Morgan R. HOES Lena Eleanor 01 / 16 / 1906
COLYAR Albert M. LEANRIGHT Bertha 02 / 18 / 1900
COLYER James Monroe GORE Ada Rebecca 04 / 30 / 1890
COMER Fred WANGER Anna 08 / 08 / 1906
COMERFORD Thomas M. CLARK Julia 10 / 22 / 1902
COMNTON William KING Julia 04 / 03 / 1881
COMPTON Canby Clay HELFER Elsie Carrie 03 / 28 / 1901
COMPTON Clair W. COFFMAN Lillian Pearl 03 / 18 / 1914
COMPTON Daniel M. DAVENPORT Frances I. 02 / 07 / 1895
COMPTON Foster RIGGINS Lizzie Mae 06 / 25 / 1905
COMPTON Henry C. SIDES Lillie 07 / 24 / 1894
COMPTON Howell S. SMITH Dora 05 / 12 / 1897
COMPTON James W. NEAL Maud E. 05 / 26 / 1897
COMPTON Jesse David COLLINS Essie 08 / 12 / 1906
COMPTON Lester E. HADLEY Mercy 09 / 24 / 1915
COMPTON William H. RYAN C. L. 01 / 01 / 1902
COMPTON Wm. G. MCCORDY Lydia J. 02 / 01 / 1886
COMPTON  William ABBOTT Emeline (Mrs.) 07 / 20 / 1885
COMPTON  William R. VOYLES Martha J. 10 / 09 / 1884
CONCIDINE Wm. M. ROACH Mary E. 04 / 24 / 1882
CONES Robert ROTHWELL Mary 07 / 11 / 1882
CONLEE Allen M. CASS Lula B. 12 / 12 / 1894
CONLEE Chas. H. COSTLEY Idella 09 / 03 / 1885
CONLEE John SHEPHERD Sarah Ann (Mrs.) 11 / 17 / 1892
CONLEY A. M. CARRIGAN Emma A. 05 / 22 / 1899
CONLEY George HEFLEY Lilly May 01 / 28 / 1892
CONLON Geo. L. SMITH Erna L. 01 / 09 / 1910
CONLON Henry M. FINKEY Sarah Jane 06 / 16 / 1884
CONN John MCCAULLEY Christine (Mrs.) 02 / 03 / 1894
CONNELLY William M. DUNHAM Effie 10 / 17 / 1912
CONNOR John F. LILLY Mary S. (Mrs.) 08 / 24 / 1898
CONRAD Charles A. McCONATHY Pearl E. 02 / 09 / 1904
CONSTANCE Edward C. BURTON Ollie 12 / 23 / 1905
CONSTANTINE Joseph JOHNSON Senia 03 / 25 / 1891
CONVERY John GORMAN Mary 09 / 08 / 1884
CONWELL Joseph BOYD Sarah (Mrs.) 04 / 08 / 1897
COOK Charles E. SHIMER (?) Jennie B. 09 / 14 / 1881
COOK Edward James GUTHRIE Luella 09 / 08 / 1902
COOK Enoch SWARTZTEY Ellen 01 / 01 / 1883
COOK Fred CARLOCK Mary Alice 07 / 23 / 1905
COOK Fred I. BUZICK Bertha 12 / 25 / 1899
COOK Frederick BARRINGER Cleo 11 / 28 / 1905
COOK George HANSEL Emma 03 / 28 / 1893
COOK Isaac H. DAILY Effie 08 / 29 / 1885
COOK John Harden BURWELL Nonie C. 07 / 21 / 1904
COOK John Q. A. MARKUM Sarah E. 10 / 05 / 1891
COOK L. Guy WRIGHT Zella 09 / 16 / 1908
COOK Luther C. HUTTON Jessie D. 08 / 31 / 1897
COOK William GRISWOLD Lillie (Mrs) 07 / 02 / 1913
COOK  J. J. MERIFIELD Blanche 12 / 12 / 1895
COOK  Wm. Z. REVES Hattie 09 / 11 / 1895
COOLER August MATLI Katie 02 / 03 / 1891
COOLEY I. W. HART Mary Estella 10 / 06 / 1898
COOLEY J. W. GRAGG Josie A. 04 / 01 / 1908
COOMBES Thomas E. BALL Ollie J. 06 / 14 / 1902
COOMBS Louis G. SUGG Lizzie   10 / 14 / 1886
COONEY Frank SULLIVAN Rose 01 / 10 / 1900
COONROOD Harry RHODES Sadie S. 10 / 06 / 1904
COOPER Alonzo E. MCNICHOLS Emma J. 03 / 11 / 1896
COOPER Charles TRAYLER Manda M. 04 / 16 / 1892
COOPER D. O. SCHLUCKEBIER Julian 06 / 18 / 1902
COOPER Donald E. MILLER Jessie V. 09 / 16 / 1907
COOPER Ernest Eugene BUTLER Hattie Allie 08 / 21 / 1904
COOPER Frank W. CLINE S. Chassie 10 / 29 / 1890
COOPER John J. MOLOHON Lue 02 / 10 / 1902
COOPER John T. CARRICA Jemima 09 / 29 / 1881
COPELAND Andrew B. CANNON Sophronia (Mrs.) 01 / 01 / 1884
COPLIN George MCCLURE Gertie 10 / 26 / 1899
CORA Peter MARKE Sarah 04 / 30 / 1906
CORCORAN Charles CLINE Jennie 01 / 10 / 1893
CORCORAN Edward C. GORHAM Emma 04 / 03 / 1884
CORDER Earl WEBER Elizabeth 08 / 16 / 1913
CORDUM Louie BUESCHER Martha 04 / 21 / 1908
COREY James L. ISLEY Sarah G. 01 / 05 / 1882
CORINGTON William Otis WOOD Bertha S. 09 / 17 / 1902
CORLEW Bard F. BENNETT Effie Lee 02 / 25 / 1903
CORLEW Emry R. ROTE Sophia 11 / 28 / 1888
CORLEW John M. MCWILLIAMS Minnie    10 / 07 / 1885
CORLEW Marion SHIELDS Nancy J. 09 / 25 / 1884
CORLEW Willis Morgan BURNAP Fannie LaRue 02 / 26 / 1911
CORLEY Edward HAMMOND Clara (Mrs) 08 / 24 / 1908
CORLEY Freeman L. MCCARTNEY Eliza F. 01 / 12 / 1881
CORN J. A. MAJORS Bissie D. 02 / 11 / 1902
CORNES Lewis HILL Marie 09 / 19 / 1897
CORNETT Ernest MONKE Katie 10 / 14 / 1909
CORRINGTON Joseph W. SMITH Bessie 11 / 03 / 1915
CORWIN George R. WEIR Cyrene Baldwin 04 / 22 / 1908
CORY Clayton H. MASTERS Vena R. 10 / 10 / 1906
CORY Henry C. FINK  Mary D. 12 / 09 / 1886
CORY Thomas W. DYER Vera Irene 12 / 26 / 1907
COSS B. F. ANGLE Maud 02 / 24 / 1903
COSS Geo. F. CAIN Ollie S. 12 / 29 / 1892
COSSEL Edward TRUESDELL Bessie 06 / 20 / 1908
COSTELLO Henry D. ROW Mary 06 / 21 / 1905
COSTELLO John  MUSOTI Maria 09 / 27 / 1900
COSTELLO John   ESTELL Dora 12 / 05 / 1900
COSTELLO Peter D. SMITH Sarah Jane 10 / 05 / 1892
COSTELLOE Patrick TULLEY Bessie 10 / 26 / 1885
COSTLEY Earl STEWART Josephine 02 / 13 / 1905
COTTER William KENNEDY Anna 01 / 07 / 1897
COUCH Henry MILLER Hettie (Mrs.) 12 / 26 / 1889
COUGER James S. STARK Viola 08 / 17 / 1905
COUNTON Elbert W. SIMS Stacy Ellen 09 / 03 / 1902
COUNTON Harold R. CARRIKER Laura Murriel 10 / 27 / 1914
COURTNEY Robert D. GARDNER Mabel M. 06 / 25 / 1901
COVER Wm. MASTERS Effie M. 11 / 18 / 1895
COVI John HAPPLE Henrietta 04 / 04 / 1910
COVINGTON James H. LENTZ Amanda L. 03 / 16 / 1892
COVINGTON Virgil A. WHITE Maggie 09 / 21 / 1898
COWAN Alexander SHELTON Anna F. 02 / 10 / 1908
COWAN Herman HOPE Cora 11 / 25 / 1896
COWEN Joseph HYBERGA Nillie 12 / 24 / 1905
COWLEY Clyde C. ROSENBERRY Nelle E. 04 / 12 / 1908
COX Carlyle E. JOHNSON Freda D. 12 / 24 / 1914
COX Tipton BECK Julia M. 03 / 18 / 1885
COX William KINDRED Elsie 12 / 27 / 1915
COX William A. COOLEY Mary Emily 09 / 29 / 1908
COX Wm. H. STIVERS Josie 10 / 16 / 1887
COX Wm. P. JONES  Margaret E. 10 / 21 / 1892
COY Elmer S. CHENEY Nita May 12 / 24 / 1908
COYLE Thomas M. TROEGER Helene 12 / 08 / 1897
COYLE Wm. A. HALL Mary Gladys 05 / 01 / 1913
COYNE Charles V. BROKAW Bell 09 / 15 / 1901
CRABB Joseph R. VARNER Alice 10 / 30 / 1884
CRABTREE C. W. BAKER Alice 02 / 21 / 1901
CRAGG Mathew LAWS Tessie Blanch 08 / 14 / 1901
CRAGG William James MELTON Dollie Mae 01 / 12 / 1902
CRAIG Clarence E. WARNER Allie L. 12 / 26 / 1904
CRAIG David L. RUSHTON Emma 10 / 13 / 1881
CRAIG Delbert F. STRICKLAND Sadie V. 12 / 18 / 1909
CRAIG Earl SWEET Nora 09 / 29 / 1904
CRAIG John LOVEGROVE Eva M. 12 / 07 / 1907
CRAMMER Roy JOSTES Stella M. 03 / 05 / 1913
CRAMP Lemuel L. DOOLITTLE Sarah May 05 / 02 / 1900
CRANE Frank STICKEL Ella Charlena 09 / 26 / 1883
CRANE John FITZSIMMONS Mary 11 / 03 / 1897
CRANE Michael HEISE Mattie 09 / 05 / 1906
CRANE William Alfred BROWN Cornelia 11 / 12 / 1902
CRANE William H. BRANDT Ida Electa 10 / 16 / 1883
CRANFILL Leo H. GRAY Cora M. 12 / 24 / 1913
CRANFORD Chesterly I. HUNT Vida B. 05 / 12 / 1903
CRATTY Samuel L. UPDIKE Cora May 03 / 17 / 1886
CRAWFORD David C. CRAWLEY Ella (Mrs) 03 / 19 / 1914
CRAWFORD Franklin B. CORKELREAN Estel C. 12 / 24 / 1902
CRAWFORD Henry R. KIRKLAND Ella M. 10 / 23 / 1906
CRAWFORD James E. GRISHAM Etta A. 12 / 23 / 1884
CRAWFORD James W. B. STEWART Ethel 07 / 02 / 1904
CRAWFORD Roy FINLEY Minnie 02 / 07 / 1905
CRAWFORD Samuel H. MATTOX Mary M. 05 / 30 / 1882
CRAWFORD Samuel H. PAISLEY Nettie 03 / 12 / 1885
CRAWFORD Stephen D. MCBRIDE Nancy E. 11 / 11 / 1884
CRAWFORD  George W. DOVER Catharine   06 / 01 / 1887
CRAWFORD  Robert MOORE Elva J. (Mrs.) 01 / 01 / 1887
CRAY Miles BARRINGER Alice 09 / 18 / 1884
CRAYON Robert CRAYON Rebecca 07 / 23 / 1881
CREAMER Charles W. JENKINS Charlotte  M. 03 / 07 / 1906
CREAMER J. HILL Elizabeth 01 / 04 / 1912
CREAMER Roy Leslie LYERLA Ruby Leota 08 / 11 / 1912
CREDIT Gideon H. WARD Martha 04 / 04 / 1888
CREECY Geo. W. T.  MORRIS Lillie 11 / 18 / 1885
CREECY George W. BEWLEY Nellie (Mrs) 07 / 28 / 1913
CREECY Wm. LOW Rhoda (Mrs.) 06 / 08 / 1892
CRESNICK Harry L. MOORE Anna I. 05 / 30 / 1893
CRESS Alexander A. SEWEY Augusta T. (Mrs.) 09 / 29 / 1898
CRESS Benjamin NAIL Lizzie 04 / 06 / 1890
CRESS Charles Henry CORINGTON Dora Jane 03 / 09 / 1884
CRESS Daniel KIRK Mary Dumas 06 / 13 / 1882
CRESS Delbert M. BOST Lena Leoto 03 / 03 / 1891
CRESS Edward A. LINXWILLER Geneveive L. 10 / 05 / 1893
CRESS Edward T. JOYCE Lily  08 / 22 / 1900
CRESS Frank T. SANNER Mollie E. 03 / 08 / 1893
CRESS Guy C. NELSON Ann 04 / 24 / 1910
CRESS H. A., Jr. BARRY Irene A. 12 / 25 / 1909
CRESS Harry L. FOWLER Ada M. 09 / 24 / 1899
CRESS Henry LOHR Julia 08 / 23 / 1898
CRESS Henry A. CLOTFELTER Anna 03 / 19 / 1882
CRESS J. M. LUDEKE Bertha M. 03 / 27 / 1895
CRESS James D. BOST Ada O. 03 / 19 / 1907
CRESS Jesse M. HOWETT Alice C. 11 / 02 / 1890
CRESS Jesse R. GOODALE Mayme 06 / 10 / 1914
CRESS Newton M. FLEMING Cleo E. 06 / 02 / 1909
CRESS P. L. MASON Katie 03 / 29 / 1905
CRESS Peter W. WHITTEN Mary F. 04 / 15 / 1900
CRESS Ray L. VANHOOSER Ella 01 / 05 / 1908
CRESS Roy L. TAYLOR Elia L. 01 / 14 / 1904
CRESS Thomas J. WITHERSPOON Nellie E. 05 / 04 / 1894
CRESS Walter W. TAYLOR Maude C. 03 / 13 / 1904
CRESS William C. BOWMAN Annie E. 03 / 24 / 1901
CRESS  Charles D. POLLARD Emma N. 11 / 11 / 1885
CRESS  Martin L. HURD Jennie Belle 05 / 14 / 1885
CRIHFIELD John F. SNOOK Sarah E. 05 / 20 / 1900
CRINER Albert D. BOYD Mary D. 11 / 14 / 1899
CRINER Albert D. TRAYLOR Susie Ellen 06 / 13 / 1894
CRISSMAN Homer SATERLEE Margaret M. 02 / 25 / 1900
CRISWELL Jessie C. NEFF Nellie I. 11 / 01 / 1910
CRISWELL John F. DENHAM  Alice H. 10 / 13 / 1885
CRISWELL John L. HILTON Lenarai J. 07 / 03 / 1913
CRITES Albert B. MILLER Renie P. 04 / 18 / 1906
CRITES Arthur Edward BOLLMAN Ida May 07 / 24 / 1912
CRITES Charles L. BONE Flossie 08 / 30 / 1915
CRITES James WHEELER Myrtle 05 / 30 / 1899
CRITES Saml. S. ENSOR Laura 12 / 04 / 1888
CRITES William A. REED Della Frances 09 / 26 / 1898
CRITZ Fred A. HARRISON Ada 07 / 03 / 1897
CROAN Henry C. JANSSEN Elsie 02 / 17 / 1907
CROCKER George John CUMMINGS Helen Marie 03 / 02 / 1915
CROMER Edward P. KERR  Ida J. 08 / 16 / 1883
CROMER Richard HARTSOCK Katie (Mrs.) 02 / 01 / 1894
CROMWELL John WALKER Stella 05 / 26 / 1914
CRONIN Harry S. BALLWEG Louise M. 08 / 01 / 1882
CRONIN Patrick HOULIHAN Mary 11 / 27 / 1884
CROON Cornelius BRAKENHOFF Foskea J. 09 / 28 / 1881
CROON Herman MEIER Emma 12 / 15 / 1907
CROON Onno JANPEN Anna Apkin 01 / 25 / 1883
CROSBY Joseph G. OVERBAY Mary 12 / 24 / 1889
CROSBY Richard JOHNSON May 01 / 27 / 1909
CROSS Adam J. JASTES Clara L. 10 / 07 / 1914
CROUCH Frank W. CLEARWATER Eva 07 / 25 / 1883
CROUCH George HENDRICKS Elva 05 / 24 / 1913
CROUCH J. W. GREENE Ruth E. 07 / 28 / 1913
CROUCH John William McDAVID Esther Floyd 05 / 02 / 1901
CROW James A. CARD Eliza Elen 05 / 05 / 1889
CROWDER Aaron BEAM Ethel 03 / 14 / 1909
CROWDER Sterling P. RANSDELL Jessie M. 01 / 09 / 1895
CROWLEY Patrick SULLIVAN Julia   02 / 06 / 1883
CRUTHES Ralph BAUMGARDNER Grace   03 / 18 / 1911
CRUTHIS James DOVE Nettie 06 / 03 / 1894
CRUTHIS John H. JARVIS Hattie Jane 04 / 26 / 1906
CRUZAN Garrett H. KIRK Eliza Ellen 05 / 31 / 1885
CRUZE John W. BROWN  Martha E. (Mrs.) 12 / 19 / 1894
CULBERSON George ROLAND Sarah 11 / 25 / 1899
CULBERSON Robert   WARF Mary 11 / 13 / 1895
CULLEN James BRIGHT Gusta 10 / 23 / 1908
CULP Amos S. YOUNG  Jennie 10 / 02 / 1884
CULP Cal TOOHEY Josephine 08 / 12 / 1902
CULP John W. HATSON   CULP Estella (Mrs) 07 / 24 / 1909
CULVER Elias KELLY  Charlotte (Mrs.) 09 / 04 / 1884
CUMMINGS Albert A. ETLER Clara 09 / 21 / 1892
CUMMINGS John L. JACKSON Ella M. 03 / 10 / 1885
CUMMINGS Samuel M. PEMBROKE Annie 06 / 25 / 1890
CUMMINGS Sterrett LIPE Emma B. (Mrs.) 12 / 10 / 1891
CUMMINGS William T. JACKSON Martha Jane (Mrs.) 02 / 04 / 1898
CUMMUNS John REESE Gertrude   05 / 07 / 1904
CUMPTON Plum JACKSON Lee Otta 02 / 22 / 1907
CUMPTON William T. MERRITT Martha Ellen 04 / 04 / 1882
CUNDIFF Albert Franz CRANE Ollie 10 / 10 / 1883
CUNDIFF Charles PRUITT Lyda B. 02 / 23 / 1886
CUNDIFF Joseph F. SCHERER Minnie E. 12 / 12 / 1894
CUNNINGHAM Ben V. BAUERLE Charlotte 07 / 18 / 1911
CUNNINGHAM Chester R. ARMENTROUT Inez 08 / 03 / 1913
CUNNINGHAM Harry E. KESSLER Mary L. 12 / 14 / 1911
CUNNINGHAM Lucius L. GRANTHAM Lola 09 / 08 / 1889
CUNNINGHAM Thomas J. POGGENPOHL Kate L. 02 / 19 / 1901
CUNTZ Philip   DEIBEL Katherine A. 03 / 23 / 1912
CUPPS Augustus L. CARD Mattie L. 11 / 30 / 1884
CURDIE John TAGGART Maggie 05 / 14 / 1909
CURRIE Hugh S. BOWLES Mabel C. 01 / 04 / 1908
CURRY Charles Baker JORDAN Marthia D. 03 / 17 / 1881
CURRY Edwin H. JOHNSON Lizzie 05 / 03 / 1892
CURRY Jno F. WARDEN Rozetta 07 / 03 / 1884
CURRY Lemiel HUBER Mollie 12 / 31 / 1909
CURRY Leonard OLIVER Bertha S. 06 / 20 / 1892
CURRY Wilford C. GREENE Alice 07 / 23 / 1885
CURTIS Noah H. HEATHERLY Jennie E. 01 / 01 / 1882
CURTIS William W. MANLY Clara E. 11 / 20 / 1883
CURTIS  Orlanda SIMMONS Catherine L. 10 / 25 / 1883
CUSHING Myron H. PHILLIPS Sylvia 09 / 26 / 1906
CUSTER Albert W. PEPPERDINE Fanny L. 04 / 09 / 1883
CUTLER Harry A. ELWELL Bertie 01 / 29 / 1896
CUZE Joseph F. BOST Flora Ellen 08 / 27 / 1890