Montgomery County (IL)
Genealogical Society

1881-1915 Marriages - Groom   S-T-U-V


MARRIAGE REGISTER ENTRY:
A copy of the marriage register entry may be requested using the downloadable form at the right.  Information fields include the following:  number & date of license, by whom affidavit, by whom consent, name of groom, place of residence, occupation, age at next birthday, race or color, place of birth, father's name, mother's name, no. of groom's marriage, bride's name, maiden name if widow, place of residence, age next birthday, race or color, place of birth, father's name, mother's name, no. of bride's marriage, where & when married, witnesses, by whom certified, date returned & filed.
GROOM first BRIDE first mm   dd   yyyy
SAATGAST Theodore CLINESMITH Blanche Louise 03 / 04 / 1908
SAATHOFF August HOEFKER Martha 02 / 14 / 1912
SAATHOFF George F. SAATHOFF Anna D. 11 / 25 / 1884
SAATHOFF George H. BARNETT Anna Maude 09 / 10 / 1913
SAATHOFF George W. GENT Jane (Mrs.) 11 / 03 / 1893
SAATHOFF Heie T. FRERICHS Fredericke 11 / 20 / 1890
SAATHOFF Henry   WARREN Maggie (Mrs) 01 / 22 / 1915
SAATHOFF Ira JENNINGS Myrtle E. 07 / 04 / 1904
SAATHOFF James  H. ECKHOFF Anna 02 / 07 / 1906
SAATHOFF John H. GABEL Lucinda 10 / 11 / 1910
SAATHOFF Peter B. SCHMIDT Johanna E. 03 / 19 / 1898
SAATHOFF R. W. GUTHALS Martha 12 / 15 / 1897
SAATHOFF Thos. W. HOLFKER Lena 03 / 11 / 1886
SAATHOFF W. M. HIGHLANDER Lena 07 / 16 / 1908
SABOL Andrew NOVAK Elizabeth 05 / 19 / 1912
SABUOWSKI Ludwig RAKOWSKI Susanna 04 / 29 / 1913
SACHA Charles HAUS Mary 11 / 26 / 1892
SACKETT Chas. E. ROBINSON Susie O. 11 / 05 / 1891
SADDLER H. C. KREPPEL Ida 09 / 22 / 1913
SAFFORD Edwin N. LEASE Maud L. 02 / 26 / 1901
SAFFORD John R. EVANS Sarah Melvina 12 / 22 / 1904
SAFFORD Ray   DILLMAN Maud M. 11 / 28 / 1912
SAFRIT D. E. RAY Lucinda (Mrs.) 10 / 22 / 1898
SAFRIT Daniel E. BURK Cora Elisa 02 / 28 / 1892
SAGE William M. LONG Mattie B. 01 / 18 / 1890
SALE Philip B. BREIGEL Ida 10 / 07 / 1900
SALLEE W. Howard OWINGS Etha Belle 03 / 07 / 1907
SALTZMAN Chas. BAUMANN Emma 01 / 28 / 1896
SALZMAN Robert   LEWIS Lauretta 05 / 21 / 1904
SAMMONS Athen C. BURRIS Carrie A. 10 / 12 / 1898
SAMMONS Charles Preston NORVELL Nellie 05 / 01 / 1901
SAMMONS Cline N. DAVIS Effie 09 / 05 / 1888
SAMMONS Harry Stephenson WASHBURN Orilla  Day 01 / 21 / 1906
SAMMONS James MASTERS Mina 03 / 20 / 1895
SAMMONS James A. PUNTENNEY Sarah E. 09 / 26 / 1888
SAMMONS Leonard E. JONES Jennie L. 12 / 01 / 1887
SAMMONS William J. THALLS Alice M. 08 / 15 / 1883
SAMPLE Grover C. NANCE Katie A. 05 / 15 / 1915
SAMPLE J. M. NUEHS Iota M. 09 / 20 / 1911
SAMPLE Robert W. HEFLEY Mae 02 / 09 / 1910
SAMSON Anthony HERPST Alice 01 / 27 / 1891
SAMSON Charles MARKEL Mary 05 / 02 / 1899
SANCEK Frank CURTIS Sarah 01 / 06 / 1914
SANDBERG Joseph COWELLES Corine Hassel 06 / 27 / 1913
SANDERS August   OSTERMAN Augusta 04 / 12 / 1886
SANDERS Bradley BAUERLE Rosa 10 / 21 / 1908
SANDERS Charles BRADEN Addie A. 01 / 12 / 1882
SANDERS Edward W. DURDY Anna C. 04 / 18 / 1894
SANDERS Elza SETTLE Alice 07 / 20 / 1897
SANDERS Eugene  GREEN Bertha 08 / 09 / 1900
SANDERS George Milton HICKS Madge Marie 01 / 31 / 1915
SANDERS Henry E. KEAN Myrtle (Mrs.) 04 / 15 / 1896
SANDERS Jesse Edwin KERR Jessie Anna 12 / 23 / 1911
SANDERS John B. BAINES Louisa   08 / 24 / 1886
SANDERS John C. KARRICK Fannie 09 / 26 / 1906
SANDERS John C. LAWSON Myrtle 10 / 27 / 1899
SANDERS John W. EVENS Ida Florence 09 / 09 / 1886
SANDERS Newton WILSON Jessie 11 / 17 / 1904
SANDERS Ord G. GOVEIA Helen L. 03 / 21 / 1910
SANDERS Rufus A. RICHMOND Nellie V. 06 / 04 / 1899
SANDERS S. A. D. CRAWFORD Nancy E. (Mrs.) 12 / 12 / 1894
SANDERS Thomas J. GREEN Martha (Mrs) 10 / 06 / 1908
SANDERS William Harry SMITH Bessie 03 / 13 / 1912
SANDERS William Henry LEWIS Lillian M. 01 / 31 / 1909
SANDERS  Frances E. MCKINNEY Anna 11 / 25 / 1884
SANDERS  George T. MATLOCK Mary E. 02 / 09 / 1888
SANDERS  Joseph W. MCCOLLUM Alice Cnettie (Mrs.) 03 / 20 / 1888
SANDERS  Wm. L. SELINGER Mary 04 / 05 / 1896
SANDERSON Asbury M. VOYLES Jennie C.   02 / 04 / 1886
SANDERSON Benjamin ROBB Margaret L. (Mrs.) 04 / 01 / 1884
SANDERSON Edward F. BATES Laura F. 05 / 27 / 1903
SANDERSON Frank K. HALL Lilly Mae 05 / 06 / 1915
SANDIFER Chester CARD Rachel 03 / 24 / 1913
SANGRILET Louis WIEDNIELT Lena 07 / 27 / 1902
SANNER Charles I. CARTER Sadie C. 03 / 27 / 1899
SANSELNO Gracobazzi SPOTTIE Mary 08 / 13 / 1907
SAPP Perry M. FOREHAND Mary E. 06 / 23 / 1888
SAPPINGTON W. B. KRAPP Ethel  May 03 / 24 / 1908
SARCHIT Wm. BOWMAN Mollie 07 / 21 / 1889
SARGENT Edward H. DORT Nettie J. (Mrs) 05 / 03 / 1915
SATERLEE Frank MASON Eliza 07 / 31 / 1884
SATERLEE James B. BAISCH Emma L. 02 / 21 / 1900
SATTERLEE A. E. SCHERER Katherine E. 12 / 24 / 1901
SATTERLEE Frank O'HERN Marie (Mrs) 08 / 22 / 1903
SATTERLEE Frank Elmer WEINGERT Christina Bell 09 / 05 / 1913
SATTERLEE Homer C. SUNDNER Helen 09 / 14 / 1907
SATTERLEE Homer C. WESSEL Louisa 10 / 02 / 1905
SATTERLEE J. K. JONES Mildred F. 02 / 20 / 1895
SATTERLEE James Carmen CLARK Jennie Ellen 11 / 20 / 1909
SATTERLEE K. T. ROBERTS Maud E. 03 / 24 / 1915
SATTERLEE Lester Woodward DAVIDSON Myrtle May 10 / 24 / 1915
SATTERLEE Louis C. WILLIAMS Nancy Caroline 04 / 01 / 1891
SATTERLEE Louis Clark FIELDS Mary Elizabeth 01 / 01 / 1882
SATTERLEE Walter AULT Laura 10 / 29 / 1901
SATTERLEE Walter MOWERY Mollie I. 06 / 15 / 1904
SATTERLEE  George W. HALLFORD Elizabeth M. 11 / 18 / 1883
SATTERTHWAITE Robert Oddy BRUMMET Gertrude   02 / 25 / 1903
SATTGAST Herbert YOUELL Mabel 03 / 15 / 1905
SAUER Frank WAGEHOFT Anna 04 / 23 / 1900
SAUER William   WHITE Anna May (Mrs) 01 / 18 / 1913
SAVAG Charles   CLINE Ollie 12 / 23 / 1892
SAVAGE Bert WALTERS Laura 09 / 12 / 1899
SAVAGE George McBRIDE Ida 03 / 27 / 1915
SAVAGE John R. SNOW Mary Ellen 08 / 14 / 1890
SAVAGE R. L. CASEY Bertha 02 / 22 / 1906
SAVILL Alonzo CAREY Mary E. (Mrs.) 04 / 13 / 1898
SAWYER Francis Alonzo DAVIS Altha Floy 04 / 30 / 1896
SAWYER Geo. W. HUGHES  Mary E. 09 / 02 / 1885
SAWYER Homer BARRINGER Viola 10 / 01 / 1902
SAWYER John A. SAWYER Matilda 09 / 16 / 1884
SAWYER Lemuel C. CARD Mary F. 04 / 04 / 1888
SAWYER Phillip WILSON Lavina 03 / 02 / 1890
SAWYER  Francis H. MCEVER Annie 06 / 02 / 1887
SAXBY Charles CUMMINGS Laura Leona 09 / 18 / 1894
SAXBY Edwin WELLS Clara Jeanetta 03 / 07 / 1888
SAXBY Jesse W. ETTER Margie 09 / 02 / 1903
SAXBY John R. WALLACE Lucy 03 / 23 / 1887
SAXBY Wilbert R. SHEPHERD Jesse 06 / 03 / 1908
SAXER Ethan A. KEITHLEY  Amy R. 08 / 09 / 1905
SAY W. B. SIVINGSTON Nettie O. 09 / 27 / 1898
SAYLOR Edwin   HAWKINS Clara 11 / 18 / 1883
SCANZONI Giacomo MANINFOIR Johanna 02 / 06 / 1894
SCARSDALL Claude E. ELLEDGE Viola 09 / 21 / 1913
SCHAEFER David HENDRIX Anna M. 09 / 08 / 1889
SCHAEFER John LEMONS Catharine 09 / 29 / 1881
SCHAEFER Wm. A. HESS Grace Marie 09 / 22 / 1915
SCHAFER Frank H. HERMAN Julia E. 06 / 01 / 1892
SCHAFER George HOHMANN Mary 04 / 12 / 1885
SCHAFFNER Chas. T. BRADLEY Ethel 12 / 26 / 1906
SCHAFFNER Edward G. WESTPHAL Emma E. 06 / 20 / 1900
SCHALKE Anton BROWN Grace 01 / 04 / 1904
SCHALKLE Harry LAY Lucy 11 / 15 / 1905
SCHALLENBERY August BUTTS Sarah J. 08 / 09 / 1893
SCHANETAUM Robt. J. MANN Emma 12 / 14 / 1892
SCHAPER William C. DURDY  Mollie E. 10 / 21 / 1885
SCHARF Harman BAUER Anna M. 10 / 29 / 1896
SCHARK Herman BRANDT Sophia 11 / 20 / 1881
SCHAUBERT Ferdinand J. KABURICK May A. 05 / 09 / 1905
SCHECK Frederick WEBER Lucy 05 / 28 / 1905
SCHEER Sylvester DUNHAM Eliza (Mrs.) 08 / 03 / 1892
SCHEFFLER Frank C. McCORD Daisy E. 04 / 24 / 1901
SCHEFFLER John Baptist GATZ Lizzie 09 / 02 / 1897
SCHEIBER Fred C. ERHARD Annie E. 09 / 01 / 1887
SCHELLHAAS George F. SAWUSCH Matilda 11 / 03 / 1908
SCHENES ?? William D. EASLEY Josephine 05 / 15 / 1883
SCHENTZIUS George W. ROEMELIN Ida B. 03 / 03 / 1901
SCHEPMAN Gregory J. VETS Anna V. 06 / 02 / 1908
SCHERER Charles T. MITTS Maggie 02 / 27 / 1890
SCHERER Fred W. HOWELL Endora L. 12 / 25 / 1889
SCHERER George GRIMES Nellie   09 / 19 / 1903
SCHERER Guy ENTRIKIN Ruby I. 02 / 13 / 1902
SCHERER Henry F. OLSEN Mary 05 / 13 / 1908
SCHERER Jacob W. CLARK Mary E. (Mrs.) 07 / 06 / 1898
SCHERER Jacob W. GREENE Ella May 12 / 03 / 1900
SCHERER Robert NASER Anna C. 11 / 16 / 1910
SCHERER W. H. SCHERER Myrtle 07 / 30 / 1902
SCHERER  Geo. A. YOUELL Alice M. 07 / 03 / 1884
SCHERER  John Nelson LIPE Etta Almeda 01 / 01 / 1883
SCHIEN Henry WILKINS Ida R. 09 / 10 / 1895
SCHIMANA Joseph J. TITLE Rose 06 / 18 / 1900
SCHLACHTER John BRAKENHOFF Theresa 03 / 31 / 1903
SCHLAPPRIZZA Gustave G. SLEPP Mabel 11 / 17 / 1909
SCHLEIEN L. R. NILSON Anna 09 / 26 / 1912
SCHLUCKEBIER William F. HECKEL Louise M. 02 / 13 / 1898
SCHMANSKES Frank LEVIANIUS Hulda 10 / 18 / 1913
SCHMIDT August sEWING Maria Wilhelmina 02 / 15 / 1894
SCHMIDT Ayet H. STIFFINS Etta 02 / 23 / 1895
SCHMIDT John M. HEIEN Meta C. 12 / 27 / 1885
SCHMIDT William BRENDT Henrietta (Mrs.) 01 / 24 / 1897
SCHMIDT Wm. C. REIKE Minnie 03 / 11 / 1896
SCHMITH Heye WEBER Meria 02 / 22 / 1899
SCHMITT Arthur F. LUDWIG Helen F. 06 / 19 / 1915
SCHMUCK William FORCE Charlotte 12 / 31 / 1903
SCHNEIDER Emil W. BARNSTABLE Cora E. 06 / 18 / 1913
SCHNEIDER Louis John QUICK Martha Elizabeth 10 / 10 / 1907
SCHOEN Albert SCHLOMAN Annie 09 / 06 / 1911
SCHOEN Cornelius DeWERFF E. Mary 12 / 14 / 1905
SCHOEN Duke JOHNSON Frances 10 / 18 / 1914
SCHOEN Wm. G. JORDAN Anna T. 08 / 10 / 1890
SCHOENEWEIS William BECK Mary Amelia 04 / 12 / 1898
SCHOENING Edward F. HASS Elizabeth (Mrs) 02 / 26 / 1902
SCHOENLEBER John HERZOG Tena  M. 08 / 28 / 1895
SCHOENWIES Daniel CARLILE Mary 05 / 12 / 1889
SCHOLL Louis J. FILE Ionia 05 / 18 / 1903
SCHONE Peter ROTE Jane 03 / 30 / 1885
SCHORAGA William F. CARSTENS Margaret 02 / 20 / 1912
SCHRAUDT John A. LUTHER Laura E. 04 / 09 / 1891
SCHRAUT Charles PANSKA Teresa 02 / 09 / 1909
SCHREMPP Frank ROUSELANGE Mary 11 / 08 / 1898
SCHREMPP Henry SINGLER Mary   11 / 10 / 1914
SCHREMPP Joseph HOEHN Thersa 02 / 13 / 1906
SCHROEDER Christian George WHITEHOUSE  Mathilda K. 05 / 25 / 1884
SCHROEN Fred J. BERGER Martha 05 / 20 / 1915
SCHROUT Leopold WINHOLD Frances 01 / 24 / 1882
SCHUEPPE Frank DUKE Ella B. 11 / 27 / 1902
SCHUETTE Albert HEIEN Lena   10 / 08 / 1911
SCHUETTE August BOHLMAN Annie 02 / 20 / 1898
SCHULTZ Robt. LOHMANN Lillie 06 / 14 / 1911
SCHULTZ Samuel DALESKY Pearl 09 / 14 / 1913
SCHULZE Will LITTLEFIELD Edith M. 03 / 03 / 1902
SCHUTT George REESE Minnie 01 / 06 / 1881
SCHUTT Wm. A. HOOD Josephine 11 / 27 / 1907
SCHUTTE Frank STANLEY Ida 09 / 27 / 1915
SCHWAB Charles GRETZER Elizabeth 06 / 13 / 1894
SCHWAB Jacobus BOEHM Elizabeth 04 / 19 / 1898
SCHWAB Philip WILSON Ruth Emma 09 / 02 / 1915
SCHWANER William MORRIS Laura Ann 09 / 11 / 1890
SCHWARTZ Blasins  STAUDER Anna 09 / 25 / 1900
SCHWARTZ Frank W. POPE Roxie I. 06 / 06 / 1894
SCHWARTZ Guy EDWARDS Iola  May 07 / 13 / 1909
SCHWARTZ Homer L. CHAMBERS Edith E. 08 / 17 / 1911
SCHWARTZ John HOEHN Florence 08 / 16 / 1911
SCHWARTZ S. F. E. HEITT Mammie 03 / 08 / 1900
SCHWARTZ S. F. E. PRICE Celia A. M. (Mrs) 10 / 06 / 1914
SCHWARTZLY Frank DARST Lucy A. 02 / 12 / 1899
SCHWARZ Jacob HUBER Theresa 01 / 24 / 1882
SCHWEIKER Wm. H. HALLERMAN Mary E. 12 / 28 / 1908
SCHWENDERMAN Anton WEUPERSPENNY Mary (Mrs.) 01 / 16 / 1895
SCHWENDERMAN Joseph WASHBURN Rebecca 12 / 12 / 1894
SCHWERTFERGER William CHAMBERS Lula 10 / 02 / 1908
SCKIEVENIN John RODEGHIERO Lizzie 10 / 01 / 1910
SCOBELL Henry   LISTON Helen Liston 01 / 08 / 1907
SCOBELL James ANDREWS Grace 04 / 28 / 1914
SCOPEL Joseph RISSATTO Elizabeth (Mrs) 06 / 29 / 1912
SCOTSON John RHODES Virginia Maud 12 / 24 / 1910
SCOTT Albert Miles ZIMMERMAN Louisa A. 07 / 23 / 1888
SCOTT B. B. VAUGHN Minnie N. 02 / 23 / 1902
SCOTT Chas.   HOSKINS Minnie S. 05 / 11 / 1911
SCOTT Clarence B. EDWARDS Mary B. 05 / 18 / 1892
SCOTT D.A. FOGLEMAN Iva 03 / 02 / 1898
SCOTT Francis M. POWER Ella Wright 08 / 30 / 1894
SCOTT Guy Winston RANDLE Blanche G. 06 / 15 / 1913
SCOTT J. D. PADEN Maud E. 12 / 20 / 1908
SCOTT James Lawrence JENKINS Cora Ann 01 / 18 / 1908
SCOTT L. Preston BRAY Emma 03 / 15 / 1891
SCOTT Lindell Devearl CAHILL Eva Maria 02 / 25 / 1909
SCOTT Louis P. HUNTER Mollie A. (Mrs.) 05 / 02 / 1886
SCOTT Newton S. WITT Rena E. 08 / 05 / 1896
SCOTT O. E. MCCLAREN Ida 07 / 06 / 1897
SCOTT Robert C. THOMAS Mary L. 10 / 22 / 1902
SCOTT William WELLER Rosa 02 / 01 / 1899
SCOTT Wm. George PAISLEY Susan Allan 10 / 03 / 1914
SCOTT  Albert MEARTZ Sallie 08 / 10 / 1884
SCOTT  Charles O. DURSTON Ellen J. 10 / 07 / 1884
SCOTT  Jesse A. MAY Adla D. 02 / 23 / 1888
SCRIBNER Chelsey CAULK Dora Ella (Mrs) 11 / 28 / 1910
SCROGGINS Jesse Edward TIPTON Mabel Grace 11 / 24 / 1913
SCULL George L. SMITH Jennie E. 08 / 10 / 1912
SEAGO George   GREGORY Sarah 01 / 08 / 1914
SEAGO Samuel G. BOSTON Marget E. 09 / 24 / 1892
SEAMANS Alvin M. BAKER Mary A. 08 / 04 / 1882
SEARLES Geo. W. PULLEN Pauline C. 02 / 17 / 1904
SEARS Alex WALLACE Lizzie 02 / 07 / 1914
SEARS Andrew MALONE Andell (Mrs) 03 / 21 / 1913
SEARS Rolla R. WALKER Sarah F. 06 / 13 / 1881
SEAT John L. WELLER Cora L. 11 / 04 / 1914
SEATON J. E. HANABERGER Effie E. 08 / 14 / 1895
SEATON James W. BECKHAM Dora 06 / 15 / 1884
SEDDON William   ROE Mary 12 / 26 / 1914
SEDENTOP Wm. WOOD Minnie 11 / 20 / 1895
SEEBERGER William Richard BROWN Mahala Helen 07 / 21 / 1907
SEELBACH John, Jr. BOEHLER Mary E. 10 / 12 / 1887
SEELBACK Richard   BUHLMAN Myrtle M. 10 / 16 / 1912
SEGREST Charles COMPTON Fidella 03 / 08 / 1905
SEGREST Lee Roy COMPTON Esta 03 / 12 / 1905
SEIFERT Bernhard POTTERF Clara 02 / 22 / 1894
SEIGRANT Carl C. CATTERELL Grace 09 / 08 / 1906
SEITZ C. F. STUDEBAKER Bess 08 / 03 / 1905
SEIVERT Fredrick LYNCH Fannie 11 / 08 / 1894
SELDERS Joseph Benson WARREN Katera 11 / 02 / 1882
SELF Bert HOLLAND Margaret 08 / 30 / 1899
SELF John M. TUCKER Celia Ann (Mrs.) 08 / 16 / 1899
SELF John M. WARRIN Florence A. (Mrs.) 01 / 12 / 1899
SELLERS Amasai E. LINNSVILLE Lurena F. 12 / 04 / 1887
SELLERS Andrew P. EBERLE Anna 10 / 25 / 1888
SELLERS Archie E. SMITH Edith A. 09 / 27 / 1896
SELLERS Benjamin F. PYATT Rachel E. 05 / 06 / 1883
SELLERS Harvey A. SMALLEY Bessie Theo 11 / 24 / 1910
SELLERS Sherman GREENE Mabel Virginia 03 / 06 / 1902
SELLERS William C. THACKER  Lucy A. 08 / 25 / 1886
SELOTTO James L. RUSHFORD Josephine 01 / 18 / 1908
SELOTTO Tony VERICKER Lizzie 09 / 27 / 1911
SELZER Philip FAGEL Elisabeth S. 10 / 03 / 1887
SEMON John M. HILL Maggie E. 04 / 21 / 1890
SEMONS Joseph SCHEFFLER Tessie 03 / 11 / 1900
SENIOR John BURKE Maria A. (Mrs.) 12 / 14 / 1890
SEOPAL Jacob BELLAVER Theresa 07 / 02 / 1908
SERRETTI Oreste FEDI Ida 08 / 02 / 1915
SETTLE Charles H. DERMINT Ollie F. 04 / 15 / 1911
SETTLE Elias F. SPINNER Helen   03 / 13 / 1912
SETTLE Harry E. MOORE Mary F. 12 / 28 / 1912
SETTLE Wm. H. TOBERMAN Martha L. (Mrs.) 08 / 05 / 1896
SETTLE Wm. H., Jr. CHUMBLY Laura B. 02 / 19 / 1891
SETTLE  Elias A. FRAZER  Oda E. 12 / 23 / 1886
SETTLE  James M. FRAZER  Della J. 03 / 27 / 1887
SEUTER James WILLIAMSON Maude 10 / 23 / 1909
SEVCIK Felix E. HARKEY Kathryn 04 / 27 / 1910
SEWARD George Lamar WINN Bernice R. 09 / 30 / 1902
SEWARD George T. ROHLFING Katie M. 02 / 03 / 1881
SEWARD Jesse J. HOWARD Nettie 09 / 25 / 1887
SEWARD Stephen O. HERMON Blanch M. 11 / 01 / 1899
SEWING Edward HEIM Frances 01 / 27 / 1892
SEWING Henry H. WHITEHOUSE Sophie 02 / 09 / 1902
SEWING John H. WIKOFF Barbara 03 / 29 / 1904
SEWING William KILLPATRICK Jane Ellen 12 / 19 / 1881
SEWING William D. BIRKENKAMP Wilhelmine 09 / 17 / 1905
SEWING Wm. F. MANNERS Mary E. 02 / 15 / 1898
SEWING  George DREWEL Anna M. 01 / 13 / 1897
SEXTON Edward RENCH Viola (Mrs) 01 / 03 / 1904
SEXTON Thomas M. PEARCE Bessie C. 10 / 23 / 1898
SEYBERK Henry SMITH Louella Ellen 07 / 28 / 1881
SEYBERT Benjamin H. SIMS Stella May 08 / 15 / 1906
SEYBERT Henry HICKMAN Eliza 02 / 08 / 1891
SEYBERT Jesse McMAHAN Lucile 10 / 16 / 1915
SEYBERT Solomon JORDAN Frances E. 02 / 07 / 1884
SEYBERT Walter SHORT Zilpha 09 / 06 / 1913
SEYBERT William A. HAYNES Sophronia J. 11 / 06 / 1889
SEYMORE Thomas W. HALL  Margaret L. 10 / 06 / 1886
SEYMOUR Edgar B. SHARP Flora A. 07 / 13 / 1884
SEYMOUR George S. PERKINS Florence 10 / 31 / 1899
SEYMOUR Homer A. BLISS Noi C. 04 / 04 / 1900
SEYMOUR James R. TILDEN Ida (Mrs.) 02 / 17 / 1892
SEYMOUR Robert H. McVEY Pearl A. 02 / 05 / 1912
SEYMOUR W. L. SCHERER Luella 07 / 16 / 1914
SEYMOUR  George Stoddard BECK Amy Alice 01 / 27 / 1890
SEYMOUR  William L. PARROTT Cornelia A. 01 / 29 / 1890
SEYS C. D. KING Rosetta May (Mrs) 06 / 01 / 1915
SHACKEL Levi M. LITICKER Clara 10 / 30 / 1904
SHAFER Bert A. TRAYLOR Leathea M. 12 / 01 / 1906
SHAFER Charles M. JOHNSON Lula May 01 / 08 / 1908
SHAFER George S. WILSON  Annie (Mrs.) 05 / 02 / 1887
SHAFER Joseph C. BEUEPE Clara Criswell 02 / 24 / 1881
SHAFFER Amos HARRISON Lizzie 12 / 06 / 1900
SHAFFREY John P. DONAHOE Dorothy 01 / 02 / 1915
SHANAHAN John LINCK Louisa 01 / 22 / 1891
SHANNER Frank R. MORGAN Mabel 06 / 28 / 1904
SHANNON Samuel CASEY Marie 11 / 27 / 1914
SHANNON William H. CARSTENS Anna 06 / 24 / 1897
SHAPER George H. CULP  Leora F. 05 / 10 / 1884
SHARINI Julius COLUMBO Virginia  06 / 09 / 1900
SHARP H. L. JONES Sarah T. 10 / 27 / 1898
SHARP Harry C. MULLER Freda 07 / 18 / 1914
SHARP Harry L. ANDERSON Hattie B. (Mrs) 04 / 05 / 1908
SHARP Homer REEVES Nell 02 / 19 / 1907
SHARP James A. BURNET Lilly M. 12 / 08 / 1897
SHARP James H. TINNELL Effie A. 06 / 23 / 1910
SHARP James L. WOOD Jennette T. 11 / 01 / 1893
SHARP John E. SHARP Bessie E. 01 / 01 / 1895
SHARP Leslie W. BODEN Hazel Alma 11 / 24 / 1910
SHARP Peter D. GATES Lillian V. (Mrs) 10 / 15 / 1910
SHARP Thomas A. BOYD Kittie 06 / 22 / 1901
SHARP Wm. C. SHARP Jessie  11 / 11 / 1900
SHARP  Benjamin F. WRIGHT Elizabeth 07 / 19 / 1883
SHARP  George W. CRESS Anna T. (Mrs.) 05 / 28 / 1886
SHARP  James H. WELLER Myrtle L. 06 / 16 / 1907
SHARP  Samuel L. SAVAGE Cornelia A. 10 / 08 / 1883
SHARP  Thomas J. CLOTFELTER Minnie 11 / 24 / 1886
SHARPE Georg Washington ADAMS Sarah Jane (Mrs.) 06 / 15 / 1890
SHAUGHNESSY Maurice BENSON Celia   04 / 22 / 1914
SHAWN George M. VINEYARD Mary F. 03 / 25 / 1884
SHAWN Joseph C. SAWYER  Flora M. 05 / 03 / 1883
SHEAHAN Luke F. KLYPSTEIN Catherine 05 / 24 / 1911
SHEARS James H. BOLINGER Anna 05 / 22 / 1898
SHEARS James H. STEVENSON Orrie (Mrs) 12 / 08 / 1912
SHEDDRICK James R. DUNCAN Sarah L. 09 / 02 / 1883
SHEEAN M. D. HUGHES Mary 11 / 09 / 1892
SHEEDY Andrew GOINANE Ann (Mrs) 04 / 15 / 1901
SHEFF Frank B. CHILDERS Lizzie G. 11 / 28 / 1901
SHELTON Albert C. ELLINGTON Esther May 10 / 31 / 1906
SHELTON Chas.   BURKE Emma 02 / 17 / 1903
SHELTON G. A. RODENHOFER Mary 07 / 25 / 1908
SHELTON Louis ZEPP Mattie 04 / 25 / 1914
SHELTON Thomas POWIS Ruth 07 / 09 / 1908
SHELTON William HOLMES Laura Belle 03 / 02 / 1881
SHELTON William A. PRICE Mary A. 03 / 16 / 1893
SHEPARD James D. WRIGHT Lonie 10 / 17 / 1883
SHEPARD Peter E. FISHER Mary A. 09 / 24 / 1884
SHEPHARD Walter J. HARLAND Anna 06 / 25 / 1908
SHEPHERD B. E. HARTZOG Marj. 02 / 24 / 1904
SHEPHERD Chas  H. McCORD Lena Belle 02 / 07 / 1906
SHEPHERD Hiram J. DAVIS Willetta 01 / 30 / 1901
SHEPHERD John P. MCDAVID Sarah Margaret 01 / 04 / 1891
SHERMAN Walter B. TURNER Carrie M. 11 / 10 / 1897
SHERMAN Wm. J. MEY Emma H. 11 / 10 / 1908
SHIELDS Charles MORRIS Nellie 02 / 21 / 1889
SHIELDS Elbert L. RHINEHOLTZ Etta L. 01 / 08 / 1910
SHIELDS O. W. REBHAN Emma V. 12 / 25 / 1909
SHILLER Solomon McBRAIN Rosa 07 / 05 / 1901
SHINDLER John T. ALLEN Jennie M. 03 / 01 / 1896
SHINDLER John T. LUDEWICK Maude O. 08 / 02 / 1908
SHIPMAN William A. SCHERER Nora 03 / 23 / 1883
SHIPPEY Josiah N. WALKER Celia M. 08 / 11 / 1886
SHIVELY B. A. LITTLEFIELD Della 05 / 28 / 1905
SHOEL Ben   VERHUSEN Lena W. 03 / 02 / 1910
SHOEMAKER Amos A. SAFFORD Florence 09 / 12 / 1894
SHOEMAKER Emil WHALEY Mary 04 / 28 / 1881
SHOEMAKER John W. GRIFFIN Genevieve 06 / 22 / 1910
SHOEMAKER William GIPSON Matilda Virginia 09 / 30 / 1886
SHOEMAKER  Alva V. LESTER Mae W. 11 / 15 / 1883
SHOEMAKER  Samuel M. THYNE Emma (Mrs.) 10 / 23 / 1883
SHORAGA August CASTO Mary Martha 03 / 30 / 1898
SHORE Charles F. DEES Emma V. 03 / 31 / 1886
SHORE Frank E. CUNDIFF Jessie E. 01 / 13 / 1898
SHORE John HILT Catherine 02 / 05 / 1902
SHORE William N. WESTFALL Lena M. 03 / 11 / 1891
SHORT George VOYLES Ellen E. (Mrs.) 01 / 14 / 1887
SHORT James A. HOBSON Matilda E. (Mrs) 04 / 18 / 1905
SHORT Joseph SIBERT Hattie E. 03 / 13 / 1893
SHORT Joseph E. KEITH Fanny O. (Mrs) 04 / 19 / 1908
SHORT Lemuel Byrd HILL Lola Josephine 10 / 04 / 1910
SHORT Linton S. RAFFERTY Anna 06 / 05 / 1910
SHORT Ralph M. BLOCKBURGER Leta M. 04 / 10 / 1912
SHORT Robert F. MANLEY Iva 11 / 06 / 1912
SHORT W. A. LIGGETT Lula (Mrs) 12 / 21 / 1912
SHORT William A. HANNER Media 09 / 15 / 1885
SHORT William A. TURNER Sylvia A. 02 / 15 / 1882
SHRADER Albert J. BRINGHURST Maybelle W. 09 / 24 / 1914
SHRADER Edgar C. KARNES  Frona 09 / 05 / 1897
SHUHARDT Jos. E. HOLBROOK Nellie A. 09 / 14 / 1896
SHULER James W. BUZICK  Terry (Mrs) 08 / 28 / 1905
SHULTZ Wm. MILLER Anke (Mrs.) 07 / 16 / 1889
SHUMWAY Glenn F. WOOLL Mary Isabelle 04 / 22 / 1908
SHUPING John E. HAMPTON Hannah (Mrs.) 12 / 25 / 1885
SHUPING William A. ANDERSON Ellen T. (Mrs.) 01 / 15 / 1885
SHUTT Edgar E. RONK Edna F. 03 / 24 / 1910
SHUTTER Fred S. STREET Grace E. 01 / 19 / 1907
SIBERT David J. BEAL Lydia A. 10 / 31 / 1900
SIBERT John Henry NASER Emma Lena 03 / 23 / 1901
SIDES George Wilson WELLER Martha Newell 12 / 04 / 1884
SIDES Ray E. SMITH Lola Leone 04 / 28 / 1908
SIDES  Adolphus TURNER Clara J. 06 / 17 / 1896
SIDES  Frank MANSFIELD Maude 12 / 25 / 1896
SIDLER John SCHMIDT Anna (Mrs) 09 / 30 / 1908
SIDO Charles J. VOYLES Mae   06 / 10 / 1914
SIDWELL John E. CARTER Laura 01 / 12 / 1897
SIECK H. A. PATTERSON Minnie 10 / 19 / 1898
SIEGER William WARNEBOLT Carrie Louisa 03 / 27 / 1883
SIELEMANN W. P. HENSELMANN Emily 02 / 07 / 1906
SIELVACK George   TODT Marie 08 / 04 / 1915
SIEMENS Robert H. ROOT Delphia 05 / 14 / 1908
SIEN Christian   FELKELL Alice 08 / 04 / 1884
SIEN John Henry STANLEY Martha Jane Elizabeth 11 / 21 / 1883
SIEVERS Frederick NIIHS Margaret C. 08 / 22 / 1888
SIEVERS William G. CLEMENTS Gertrude 12 / 18 / 1906
SIGERSON Wilfred Carl GAUBLE Bertha Addie 08 / 02 / 1914
SIGLEY John L. O'CONNOR Elsie 09 / 11 / 1901
SIHLER George A., Jr. MILLER Lois Elizabeth 06 / 10 / 1914
SIKES Charles A. ENNIS Ollie D. 06 / 17 / 1914
SILENCE George F. WINKELMAN Christina 01 / 29 / 1908
SILER Alva SIM?? Myrtle E. 09 / 02 / 1915
SILLS John W. HAVRON Hazel Vaughn 12 / 19 / 1914
SILVERMAN Alfred SIMON Stella 05 / 16 / 1910
SIMMERING John KUNZ Anna 01 / 11 / 1888
SIMMERING Okk SCHON Tena 02 / 02 / 1891
SIMMONS Charles G. SMITH Dollie 04 / 06 / 1892
SIMMONS David F. HOLDEN Lucy May 06 / 22 / 1907
SIMMONS Dempsey METCALF Jennie 09 / 23 / 1882
SIMMONS Frank MCANERNEY Elizabeth 07 / 04 / 1888
SIMMONS Gustavus NAAG Carrie M. 10 / 29 / 1882
SIMMONS I. H. RALSTON Carrie S. 04 / 20 / 1887
SIMMONS James W. MCKANEY Mary 02 / 24 / 1887
SIMMONS William WHITMORE Alice 04 / 25 / 1894
SIMMONS William A. NAIL Anna F. 07 / 21 / 1915
SIMMONS Wm. A. POTTER Myrtle E. 03 / 25 / 1896
SIMMS George COLVIN Florence A. 10 / 12 / 1893
SIMMS George D. BEHM Louisa 05 / 01 / 1893
SIMMS Robert ROTHWELL Eliza 11 / 16 / 1912
SIMMS Robert   SCHERER  Millie Emma 12 / 04 / 1884
SIMON George RANGE Elizabeth 02 / 27 / 1901
SIMoN George C. SEABORN Anna 02 / 14 / 1907
SIMONET Simon LAMBERT  Rosalie (Mrs.) 04 / 27 / 1886
SIMONIN Louis FINLEY Addie 01 / 17 / 1899
SIMONIN Michael BRAND  Mary 05 / 10 / 1898
SIMONS George BROWNING Maxie  Marie 03 / 30 / 1881
SIMONSON J. F. PERRINE Kate L. 01 / 01 / 1895
SIMONSON Rollo Jacob EDWARDS Carrie May 03 / 05 / 1902
SIMPSON Archie D. HOISINGTON Bertha 09 / 16 / 1903
SIMPSON Hamilton H. TAULBEE Elmetta 12 / 05 / 1904
SIMPSON James A. BECK Cora A. 06 / 08 / 1903
SIMPSON John W. CHAMBERLIN Sarah L. 12 / 27 / 1883
SIMS Bert T. POPE Bertha F. 05 / 05 / 1904
SIMS Chas. W. LINDER Alice 04 / 08 / 1891
SIMS Jacob N. BOWMAN Celia M. 09 / 16 / 1896
SIMS James A. JONES Mary E. 03 / 01 / 1883
SIMS James B. DUFF Hattie E. 10 / 06 / 1891
SIMS James H. HAMMOND Ida L. 01 / 18 / 1910
SIMS John McCONNELL Sarah A. 02 / 01 / 1901
SIMS Robert F. MOORE Blanche D. 03 / 05 / 1902
SIMS Thomas J. DILL Carrie F. (Mrs) 05 / 04 / 1914
SINGER Charles N. DURDY Elizabeth M. 05 / 27 / 1903
SINGER J. E. MILLER Grace Leona 10 / 04 / 1908
SINGER John A. BELNAP Katie D. 12 / 25 / 1899
SINGLER F. W. CLINE C. O. 02 / 09 / 1908
SINGLER Frank J. LARKIN Esther J. 11 / 10 / 1896
SINGLER John BAUMANN Katie 03 / 04 / 1886
SINGLER Louis HILDEBRANDT Louisa 03 / 23 / 1899
SINGLER Victor C. HARTLIEB Elizabeth 05 / 23 / 1905
SINGLER William HOEHN Emma 02 / 05 / 1891
SINGLER  Victor   STAUDER Caroline 02 / 04 / 1896
SINGLETON Joseph   LEE Maria Jane 03 / 23 / 1910
SINTEK John   PRYATEL Mary 10 / 10 / 1914
SKAGGS A. F. BISHOP Ada 09 / 29 / 1900
SKAGGS Allen O. KING Cora Irene 08 / 15 / 1906
SKEEN Alva J. BARNES Maude 02 / 24 / 1897
SKEEN James E. ROACH Laura Ermine 10 / 31 / 1890
SKELTON F. E. WHITAKER Lizzie  06 / 24 / 1896
SKELTON Harry W. CAWLEY Minnie (Mrs.) 07 / 05 / 1888
SKELTON John G. SNYDER  Alice M. 12 / 24 / 1885
SKELTON  Douglass WHITAKER Mary 10 / 06 / 1887
SKILES Amasa Z. BARRETT Delia 09 / 07 / 1887
SKINN John KEEPPER Mirtil 11 / 08 / 1913
SKINNER Edwin C. GOODEN Sarah 08 / 23 / 1911
SKINNER Geo. STEPHENSON Mary L. (Mrs.) 01 / 15 / 1893
SKINNER Henry DAVIDSON   Mattie 07 / 05 / 1897
SKINNER Wesly  FREELOVE Inez 11 / 04 / 1900
SLAGEL Samuel KESSINGER Cynthia 02 / 15 / 1893
SLAGLE Alfred A. REDFIELD Laura E. (Mrs.) 12 / 01 / 1887
SLATON John W. IVEY Mary 05 / 15 / 1881
SLAUGHTER Henry JANSSEN Henry J. 04 / 26 / 1896
SLEWELLYN Morgan LYONS Maude 08 / 06 / 1913
SLOAT Guy FISH Jessie Belle 04 / 16 / 1911
SLOSS Samuel B. FERGUSON Ida H. 11 / 18 / 1885
SLUDER Andrew J. ROSS Carrie May 08 / 29 / 1883
SMALL Charles   LEHNERT Anna 08 / 16 / 1911
SMALL Emery C. PHILLIPS Alice (Mrs) 10 / 07 / 1904
SMALL John THIELEN Emma 04 / 25 / 1905
SMALL William D. YOWELL / YOUELL Edna L. 11 / 27 / 1907
SMALLEY Weston B. SUITS A. May 07 / 13 / 1884
SMALLEY Wm. Charence GRIMES Leona 02 / 07 / 1906
SMALLEY Wm. M. ERNST, EMMA             Emma 06 / 15 / 1892
SMELIK Frank K?ESNER Caroline (Mrs) 08 / 30 / 1913
SMITH Albert   CRIMES Josephine 07 / 07 / 1903
SMITH Archie R.   MARTIN Nellie 12 / 25 / 1906
SMITH Arthur Raldroph COATNEY Daisy May 03 / 03 / 1901
SMITH C. J. ELLIS Dora 02 / 16 / 1904
SMITH Carl J. LEAGUE   Lilly (Mrs.) 08 / 07 / 1897
SMITH Charles H. DURBIN Charlotte (Mrs) 12 / 06 / 1913
SMITH Charles L. ADAMS Kate 11 / 27 / 1912
SMITH Chester WILSON Lillie 06 / 16 / 1908
SMITH Clarence C. MORRISON Eta Amanda 01 / 21 / 1913
SMITH Clarence O. CURTIS Lucy A. 03 / 26 / 1906
SMITH Claude   CURTIS Evaline 09 / 03 / 1906
SMITH Cleo O. PARTRIDGE Ella Agnes 12 / 24 / 1912
SMITH Corey W. THACKER Nellie R. 09 / 01 / 1911
SMITH Earnest Ray DAVIS Vera Maude 11 / 07 / 1914
SMITH Edgar L. FERGUSON Alice Virginia 12 / 24 / 1890
SMITH Edward B. THACKER Jane 11 / 07 / 1883
SMITH Edward M. FELK Dora 12 / 30 / 1903
SMITH Edward T. BARROWS Emma E. 06 / 26 / 1886
SMITH Elmer L. THACKER Edith V. 11 / 10 / 1914
SMITH Eph F. SCHMIDT Lena C. 06 / 24 / 1908
SMITH Ernest K. HENDRICKS Emmal M. 01 / 27 / 1906
SMITH Eugene VAWTER Ida 08 / 26 / 1886
SMITH Frederick Geo. ASHE Lydia 03 / 30 / 1882
SMITH George STUART  Lillian (Mrs) 03 / 22 / 1906
SMITH George WILHELM Fannie 09 / 30 / 1903
SMITH George F. ENGLES Elsie E. 10 / 01 / 1913
SMITH George H. HERRGUTH Emma A. 10 / 11 / 1885
SMITH George W. BARNES Effie J. 01 / 22 / 1890
SMITH Gilbert Brooks CATLIN Laura A. 04 / 21 / 1881
SMITH H. W. LAWS Lena K. 06 / 08 / 1907
SMITH Harry Everett REDMAN Clara Alice 10 / 08 / 1902
SMITH Harry H. AUSTIN May  07 / 06 / 1914
SMITH Harry O. WADE Ida 12 / 10 / 1905
SMITH Henry P. EDWARDS Maude Anne 08 / 23 / 1903
SMITH Henry Taylor MARGURGER K. Elizabeth 04 / 28 / 1881
SMITH Herman NIEHAUS Anne Lizzie 11 / 25 / 1903
SMITH Hode A. KELLEY Dorcas 03 / 26 / 1885
SMITH Horace H. SMITH Dora J. 07 / 08 / 1903
SMITH Howard S. ROGERS Jennie L. 03 / 31 / 1892
SMITH Ira C. WESTBROOK Ada T. 09 / 11 / 1912
SMITH Isaac LeRUTH Bertha Cleo 10 / 18 / 1914
SMITH J. W. BRUDEN Mollie (Mrs) 09 / 09 / 1909
SMITH James F. PAGE Lena 06 / 05 / 1894
SMITH James J. DIEBREE Dora L. 09 / 03 / 1914
SMITH James M. WILHELM  Etta L. 02 / 20 / 1892
SMITH John E. HESS Emma E. (Mrs.) 04 / 16 / 1897
SMITH John E. WHITESIDES Eva F. 09 / 22 / 1891
SMITH John F. TYLER Netty May 03 / 10 / 1881
SMITH John H. MUELLER Anna M. 04 / 08 / 1896
SMITH John H.   CRITES Ida 03 / 08 / 1886
SMITH John M. BROWN Lucy 10 / 24 / 1883
SMITH John M. JACKSON Maude A. 03 / 15 / 1893
SMITH John W. BRANSON Cinderella J. 10 / 28 / 1897
SMITH John W. EVANS Lucy Lenora Bell 12 / 25 / 1899
SMITH Joseph OROS Maggie 04 / 21 / 1908
SMITH Joseph WHITE Delia 01 / 11 / 1891
SMITH Joseph C. DERBY Mary (Mrs) 02 / 01 / 1905
SMITH Le Roy OWENS Amanda C. 08 / 08 / 1910
SMITH Leslie N. OSBORNE Etta C. 04 / 21 / 1896
SMITH Leslie N. PERKINS Mary A. (Mrs) 10 / 26 / 1908
SMITH Lester I. PHILLIPS Levi L. 05 / 10 / 1911
SMITH Levi FLETCHER Mary L. (Mrs.) 11 / 21 / 1887
SMITH Louis KINNEY Mary 09 / 18 / 1886
SMITH Louis C. PEEBLES Irene 10 / 03 / 1907
SMITH Louis Earl HINKLE Flora Belle 11 / 12 / 1907
SMITH Mathias M. BARNETT Virginia A. 12 / 25 / 1883
SMITH Milt CLARK Myrtle 05 / 03 / 1899
SMITH Milton C. STURGEON Ida V. 09 / 02 / 1903
SMITH Milton C. THACKER Hattie P. 11 / 21 / 1909
SMITH Narcillons SEARS Lessie 01 / 24 / 1889
SMITH Oliver FERRARIS Emma Gertrude 04 / 12 / 1904
SMITH Oliver C. LINDER Minta F. 10 / 19 / 1881
SMITH Oliver E STRIDER Ida Rebeka 06 / 20 / 1900
SMITH Otis Eldridge KEISER Lizzie 10 / 22 / 1902
SMITH Otto SCHULER Terry (Mrs) 03 / 25 / 1911
SMITH Prestin D. HARTWICK Nannie J. 11 / 01 / 1883
SMITH Preston D. CANNON Jessie H. (Mrs) 02 / 27 / 1902
SMITH Reuben E. BREMER Sophia Mary 05 / 10 / 1883
SMITH Richard BURTON Josephine 05 / 08 / 1893
SMITH Rollie B. KELLER Essa Maud 08 / 07 / 1901
SMITH Sidney HOUGH Fannie (Mrs) 11 / 08 / 1913
SMITH Stanford A. WILLIAMS Margaret (Mrs.) 02 / 05 / 1896
SMITH Sylvester J. TOBERMAN Edna E. 12 / 25 / 1915
SMITH T. Truman WHITTEN Lizzie 02 / 05 / 1891
SMITH Theodore F. CLAYPOOL Pearl 03 / 21 / 1910
SMITH Theodore J. HARRETT Elizabeth N. (Mrs) 02 / 15 / 1909
SMITH Thomas S. JORDAN Lula May 11 / 29 / 1906
SMITH Uriah J. FOWLER Sadie 10 / 30 / 1898
SMITH Vernon B. GUILE Ida May 11 / 30 / 1904
SMITH W. R. COWN Christeen (Mrs) 09 / 25 / 1912
SMITH W. Walter DENNING Noi 10 / 11 / 1903
SMITH Walter Frank GRETHEN Viola Sarah 11 / 27 / 1913
SMITH Wilburn EVANS Margaret A. 12 / 25 / 1883
SMITH Wm. C. WELGE Sophia Maria 11 / 03 / 1885
SMITH Wm. H. PRICKETT Alma 06 / 05 / 1893
SMITH Woodford M. HICKS Margaret M. 11 / 10 / 1910
SMITH  Elijah FOWLER Mollie 12 / 10 / 1896
SMITH   Clarence W. CARRIKER Ethel M. 02 / 17 / 1909
SMITHDEAL John L. HAYNES Stella 04 / 06 / 1887
SMITHERMAN Charles C . GRIMES Ethel 09 / 05 / 1900
SMITHSON Homer Lee GOEDHALS Emma 08 / 26 / 1908
SMOCK Cyrus H. WEBER Clara W. 05 / 10 / 1905
SNELL Charles W. JAMES Maggie E. 10 / 17 / 1894
SNELL Harold A. ARNOLD Effie M. 11 / 28 / 1900
SNELL Hugh A. SMITH Mae D. 04 / 30 / 1891
SNELL John Benjamin FOULK Elizabeth 06 / 24 / 1908
SNELL Myron W. MILLER Anna I. 06 / 26 / 1907
SNELL Robert KENNEDY Nancy J. (Mrs.) 07 / 18 / 1883
SNELL Silas L. STAFFORD Lacy 06 / 21 / 1913
SNIDER Daniel A. BOAN Rosa H. 04 / 09 / 1889
SNIDER John H. JOHNSON Sarah 12 / 10 / 1899
SNIDER John W. WARDEN Emma P. 10 / 11 / 1885
SNIDER Oel M. BARRICKLOW Grace E. 01 / 29 / 1908
SNIDER Ora C. GREENE Orah Bell 03 / 16 / 1902
SNIDERIOMDT Ben F. HAMILTON Jennie 11 / 30 / 1905
SNOOK Amos GRAHAM Effie May 02 / 23 / 1902
SNOW Era O. NASH  Nancy 01 / 28 / 1885
SNOW Frank A. DAVENPORT  Ruth Jennette 05 / 29 / 1884
SNOW John Thomas ENNESS Belle (Mrs.) 12 / 15 / 1891
SNOW William COOPER Maude 10 / 23 / 1894
SNOW William M. LEWIS Mary E. 01 / 13 / 1898
SNOW Wm. L. KIMBRO Amelia C. 09 / 03 / 1909
SNYDER George CADE Mary 03 / 11 / 1907
SNYDER Jacob C. LINGLE  Linnie M. 05 / 02 / 1888
SNYDER Lafayette HARVEY Laura Alice 10 / 25 / 1883
SNYDER Lafayette S. HECKMAN Anna M. 01 / 09 / 1894
SOLOMON Judson DONALDSON Lena  J. 10 / 22 / 1895
SOMERFIELD Arthur GARNETT Maria  06 / 07 / 1913
SOMERFIELD Ernest MATTHEWS Mary Elizabeth 03 / 05 / 1913
SOMERFIELD Thomas   McNICOLS Alice 09 / 13 / 1913
SOMERS John J. PYLE Lillian J. 06 / 15 / 1892
SOUTHERS Henry ELLER America (Mrs) 06 / 25 / 1902
SOUTHWORTH William STEWARD Carrie (Mrs.) 04 / 18 / 1895
SOVAL Mike KORMOS Nellie 01 / 26 / 1907
SOWDERS Harvey B. MOORE Mary F. 01 / 19 / 1891
SPANGLER Albert RAY Rose Alice 08 / 16 / 1893
SPANGLER Carles W. PUCKET Mary Elizabeth 04 / 03 / 1882
SPANGLER Frank M. PARROTT Dora A. 06 / 06 / 1892
SPANGLER Henry M. CAMPBELL Mattie 12 / 07 / 1893
SPANGLER Henry M. SHARP Evylin 01 / 25 / 1913
SPANGLER John BEARLEY Edna 06 / 17 / 1905
SPANNAGEL Albert KERR  Lillian B. 06 / 30 / 1897
SPANNAGEL Gustave Henry MIDDLECOFF Isabella 02 / 22 / 1888
SPANOGLE Clyde SCHEFFEL Martha 11 / 27 / 1909
SPARKMAN Everett E. HEISE Augusta L. 02 / 23 / 1915
SPARKS Robert E. HARLEY Grace E. 03 / 10 / 1909
SPARKS Thomsa Eli PERVISHIER (?) Susan Victoria 01 / 21 / 1883
SPARR Earl Herbert HARSEY Elizabeth Louise 01 / 20 / 1912
SPATES George W. KERNS Lula A. 12 / 31 / 1891
SPEARS J. L. HARMON Nellie 12 / 25 / 1909
SPEARS James R. HILL Martha 07 / 27 / 1882
SPEARS Jesse E. HANNABARGER Ruth 07 / 13 / 1915
SPEARS John F. ISHMAEL Sarah E. 11 / 14 / 1912
SPEARS Samuel C. DAVIDSON Mary F. 07 / 29 / 1881
SPECHT Christ  HEIM Bertie  10 / 03 / 1900
SPECHT Henry BRUBAKER  Maria 04 / 06 / 1885
SPEER Geo. F. WALKER Ella O. 04 / 27 / 1893
SPEISER Philip F. MARTIN Florence E. 02 / 14 / 1912
SPEISER William G. BOWLBY Clara E. 01 / 02 / 1908
SPENCER Charles DEY Nellie   06 / 19 / 1915
SPENCER Frank W. LEONHARDT Elsa J. 06 / 26 / 1915
SPENCER James A. WALLS Lillie E. 10 / 05 / 1889
SPENCER John R. SANDERS Nettie 10 / 14 / 1889
SPENCER Richard K. WHITE Elida E. 01 / 22 / 1889
SPENDER John LUTTRELL Nancy 09 / 27 / 1885
SPERRY Edgar R. SCOTT Carrie B. 10 / 15 / 1901
SPERRY J. Clarence WEBBER Hattie R. 03 / 13 / 1895
SPERRY J. Milo BARBER Margaret S. 01 / 27 / 1897
SPETTLAR Fritz KROPT Annie 02 / 06 / 1912
SPIKRE J. C. KELLY Edna J. 03 / 29 / 1909
SPILLER George E. HARVEY Lucy 08 / 22 / 1906
SPINDLE Louis H. HUDSON Ida 06 / 16 / 1884
SPINNER Cecil E. DOERR Elsie M. 10 / 24 / 1906
SPINNER Charley MEYER Josephine 11 / 20 / 1912
SPINNER Frank A. MAST Mary 02 / 23 / 1897
SPINNER Henry DIETL Augusta M. 04 / 30 / 1912
SPINNER Joseph HUBER Lena 04 / 11 / 1893
SPINNER Louis  MAST  Pauline  10 / 23 / 1900
SPITTLER Paul TEMPELMEYER Bertha 02 / 16 / 1907
SPRADLING Clive LIBBY Minnie E. 08 / 18 / 1907
SPRINGER Lawrence E. STEWART Anna (Mrs) 07 / 29 / 1914
SPRINGER N. Clay EASLEY Della 04 / 13 / 1885
SPRUILL Orran F. WILKS Sarah E. (Mrs.) 09 / 01 / 1891
SPURLING Louis KAIN Nellie 01 / 14 / 1907
STAATS Adolph C. PLEHN Lovisette M. 06 / 29 / 1898
STACKHO Walter L. KRONSBEIN Adeline 06 / 30 / 1909
STAFFELBACK Leland R. MANSFIELD Ruth 12 / 17 / 1914
STAFFORD Frank LYERLA Susie Levona 08 / 10 / 1909
STAHL Louis A. SHOEMAKER Mary M. 11 / 17 / 1886
STALEY Jerningham A. SMITH  Eda 12 / 31 / 1883
STAMM Herschell McELROY Bertha E. 02 / 20 / 1913
STANDER John MAYER Johannah 02 / 11 / 1896
STANKAVAGE Frank V. TEMPALA Katherine 07 / 01 / 1914
STANLEY Homer E. HEDDON Lynda M. 11 / 09 / 1909
STANLEY James Henry LITICKER Ruth Caroline 05 / 21 / 1913
STANLEY Rudolphus D. HARD Ida F. 03 / 09 / 1886
STANLEY Walter W. HARTLINE Maggie 09 / 05 / 1907
STANLEY Walter W. HULBERT Harriet A. 08 / 20 / 1890
STANSIFER Albert R. HOLBROOK Della 04 / 26 / 1893
STAPLES Wm. G. OAKLEY Maud May 06 / 01 / 1913
STARR Larkin O.   STARR Etta 12 / 25 / 1906
STAUDER Arthur H. HUBER Anna M. 10 / 14 / 1913
STAUDER Charles ERNST Laura 02 / 03 / 1881
STAUDER Eugene LIPE Nellie M. 03 / 26 / 1913
STAUDER Frank MAST Frances 01 / 07 / 1908
STAUDER Henry HOEHN Lizzie 10 / 17 / 1899
STAUDER Louis HOEHN Anna 02 / 23 / 1897
STAUDER Philipp MEIER Anna 02 / 12 / 1889
STEAD Benjamin Walter COSTLY Minnie   07 / 06 / 1891
STEAD Calvin C. McELFRESH Grace 10 / 24 / 1906
STEAD Wm. B. ACHORS Laura F. 10 / 21 / 1888
STEAK Joseph HICKMAN Lizzie 12 / 07 / 1905
STEARNES Charles D. BARLOW  Malena (Mrs.) 01 / 13 / 1887
STECHMAN Fred J. KIRKLAND Stella 12 / 08 / 1892
STECHMAN John M.  FELK Elizabeth  06 / 20 / 1900
STECHMANN Frederick W. SUNKAN Mona F. 12 / 06 / 1881
STECKMAN Henry HAVRON Juda E. 04 / 13 / 1887
STEEGE Adolph WINCHESTER Emma 03 / 29 / 1899
STEEL Edward NISBET Mary 03 / 17 / 1913
STEELE Benjamin R. BLUE Augusta M. 09 / 08 / 1885
STEELE Edward MAY Dora 03 / 28 / 1895
STEELE Elias F. ROSE Effie 10 / 18 / 1899
STEELE James EASTWOOD Pricilla 09 / 14 / 1898
STEFFIN Herman WALLS Marie (Mrs) 12 / 25 / 1906
STEINEMEYER William J. HABENSTREIT Lillian 07 / 25 / 1913
STEINMEYER Charles O'BRIEN Mary 11 / 04 / 1886
STEINZIG Franz Joseph BAUER Johanna Sophia 05 / 05 / 1904
STEIS George W. ZIMPLEMAN Stella A. 07 / 01 / 1907
STELLHORN Fred C. BOEMEN Margret B. 05 / 22 / 1913
STENZEL John LUDEMAN Nancy 04 / 17 / 1901
STENZEL Michael PAINTER Nettie R. 03 / 16 / 1890
STEPHENS Edward  E. CADE Lanrinda  May 06 / 07 / 1909
STEPHENS Fox D. HENDRIX Myrtle 06 / 21 / 1904
STEPHENS Thaddeus A. KOONTZ Estella May 04 / 04 / 1900
STEPHENSON A. D. LAY Fairy G. 03 / 08 / 1905
STEPHENSON Albert S. SANDNER Emma H. 08 / 09 / 1910
STEPHENSON Bert F. SUITS Lily 05 / 30 / 1909
STEPHENSON Charles W. BOST Minnie L. 12 / 31 / 1892
STEPHENSON Edwin C. WAYNE Sarah Jane 07 / 20 / 1882
STEPHENSON Edwin F. WRIGHT Martha J. 06 / 14 / 1883
STEPHENSON Edwin H. BOST Effie F. 03 / 01 / 1882
STEPHENSON Henry P. WYATT Verna 04 / 15 / 1908
STEPHENSON James   LEWIS Myrtle 01 / 19 / 1902
STEPHENSON Marshal F. GLEASON Nellie 12 / 30 / 1896
STEPHENSON Woodford TOWELL Maud 12 / 25 / 1905
STERLING Charles   HARRIS Cynthia E. 03 / 04 / 1894
STETTBACHER Conrad GRANTHAM Mary Elizabeth 11 / 30 / 1911
STEVENS Commodore C. HECKMAN Hattie 06 / 25 / 1899
STEVENS George   BLANKENSHIP Pearl 12 / 01 / 1913
STEVENS John A. SWAN Emma 01 / 06 / 1889
STEVENS John Martin BLUE Ella L. 06 / 01 / 1881
STEVENS Royal R. BROWNING Martha 09 / 06 / 1904
STEVENS Theodore SMITH Fannie Isabel (Mrs.) 01 / 10 / 1884
STEVENS Walter GRAMMAR   Nellie E. 07 / 28 / 1897
STEVENS William S. BATES Isabel 03 / 02 / 1899
STEVENSON John E. BRAKENHOFF Anna 02 / 20 / 1901
STEVENSON William C. MCCRACKEN Allie D. 01 / 30 / 1888
STEVER James VOYLES Sarah (Mrs.) 06 / 10 / 1896
STEVERS Henry C. WHITE Ollie F. 08 / 31 / 1907
STEWARD Frank WROLAND Dora (Mrs.) 05 / 26 / 1899
STEWARD Henry D. POLLARD Mary M. 04 / 11 / 1900
STEWARD J. W. POLLARD Palina L. 07 / 04 / 1898
STEWARD Joseph Evert SHAD Mary Ella 10 / 30 / 1901
STEWARD Roley A. WYLDER Della 12 / 21 / 1898
STEWARDSON Wm. F. HARBERT Nellie O. 04 / 25 / 1915
STEWART A. W. OMEARA Agnes 02 / 13 / 1904
STEWART Charles H. LYRLA Elizabeth (Mrs.) 04 / 24 / 1899
STEWART Daniel W. WHITE Mary (Mrs.) 01 / 02 / 1894
STEWART Frank W. FISHER May Taners 07 / 22 / 1896
STEWART G. W. WISE Ella 02 / 11 / 1908
STEWART George W. COOPER Millie 02 / 19 / 1911
STEWART James E. PECK Mae 08 / 03 / 1901
STEWART James S. WHITMORE Norma S. 09 / 03 / 1903
STEWART John NELSON Rosie Etta Lee 04 / 19 / 1911
STEWART John M. BROWNING S. Elma 02 / 19 / 1896
STEWART Marion KELLEY Katie   07 / 11 / 1914
STEWART Roy L. WILLIAMS Eva 09 / 05 / 1907
STEWART William H. REYNOLDS Ada 03 / 12 / 1894
STEWART  Harvey GRANTHAM ??a Viola 08 / 31 / 1884
STEWART  Van MANN Sophemia 08 / 28 / 1884
STIEF Fred A. HAINES Lelia C. 12 / 29 / 1915
STIEFEL Jacob F. GRUBBS Anna E. 10 / 19 / 1881
STIEFEL Thomas A. BROKAW Carrie R. 02 / 22 / 1888
STIEHL Frank J. TRATT Lillie May 02 / 20 / 1884
STIEREN Louis J. ROWLAND Marie C. 05 / 15 / 1912
STIERMANN George H. CRADEN Anna 07 / 09 / 1907
STILL George H. WILCOX Grace E. 09 / 23 / 1903
STILLWAGON George E. RUTLEDGE Amy 03 / 14 / 1889
STILLWAGON Harvey H. FERGUSON Pearl 01 / 02 / 1898
STILLWELL Ernest VOILES Clarissa Belle 01 / 29 / 1893
STISCAK Mike KRUSLACK Mary (Mrs) 10 / 26 / 1912
STIVERS Aaron CURRY Mardelia A. 03 / 08 / 1883
STIVERS Charles Wesley MCDONALD Ann Eliza 12 / 24 / 1881
STIVERS Egbert VIRDEN Bessie 12 / 23 / 1908
STIVERS Erastus BRUMMET Emma 01 / 19 / 1881
STIVERS Joseph TURNER Sarah Etta 12 / 25 / 1898
STIVERS Ralph OAKLEY Emma 05 / 20 / 1903
STIVERS Ranson L. CROW Melissa J. 09 / 11 / 1890
STOBBS Matthew LATIMER Daisy M. 06 / 15 / 1898
STOBBS William PULLEN Ollie May 06 / 29 / 1904
STOCKOVER John CARROL Julia 10 / 27 / 1896
STODDARD William COMPTON Ida 06 / 25 / 1898
STOECKER Frederick W. MOEHLE Emma 01 / 13 / 1915
STOEVENER J. T. GEES Mary   08 / 18 / 1897
STOKAMP John KEUNE Emma E. W. 05 / 13 / 1894
STOKAROSKI John S. REEVES Augusta 01 / 30 / 1907
STOKES Albert Hicks BARKLEY Roxanne 07 / 01 / 1903
STOKES Charles E. BUMBARDNER Mary J. 11 / 15 / 1885
STOKES Francis SNELL Lillie A. 10 / 01 / 1882
STOKES Jacob L. LEMAY Sarah Lena 03 / 24 / 1910
STOKES Jesse M. HOYT Bessie 12 / 31 / 1914
STOKES Paul C. BRIDGE Edith Mae 05 / 27 / 1909
STOKES S. E. YOUNG Gertrude 06 / 02 / 1897
STOKES Wesley OWEN Roxie 09 / 27 / 1903
STOKES  Charles A. PRATER Rebecca 05 / 07 / 1887
STOKES  Elijah R. MEYERS Elnora 09 / 25 / 1887
STOLLE Joseph Clifford POUND Gertrude 09 / 27 / 1905
STONE Joel A. HOLLAND Alberta G. (Mrs) 08 / 05 / 1910
STONE Walter C. BURGE Clara M. 11 / 12 / 1902
STORHKIRCH Henry FILE Rose Ella 11 / 10 / 1892
STORM Jesse M. KINDER Anna 01 / 08 / 1882
STORMER William GOODPASTURE Mary Josephine 01 / 14 / 1904
STORR Chas. E. JUDY Susie G. 12 / 27 / 1882
STOUT Charles C. VAN HORN Minnie B. 05 / 25 / 1892
STOUT E. Waldo JONES Dora 02 / 22 / 1895
STOUT Elmer E. PICKLE Ella M. (Mrs) 02 / 07 / 1903
STOUT Fred G. SIMPSON Mary L. 03 / 08 / 1896
STOUT Jesse A. WESTCOTT Lillie E. 09 / 06 / 1892
STOUT Jno. W. WAGAHOFT Lizzie 07 / 23 / 1889
STOUT Philip A. JONES Edith May 08 / 05 / 1898
STOVER John W. SEARS Sarah A. (Mrs.) 10 / 20 / 1886
STRAIN Stanley M. LATHAM Ruby   04 / 28 / 1904
STRANGE Algy F. HOPE Lula 09 / 01 / 1897
STRANGE Harry WRIGHT Ellen 01 / 31 / 1911
STRASBAUGH John E. SCHRAUT Anna ?? / ?? / ????
STRASBAUGH Paul   KRAUS Anna 09 / 17 / 1907
STRATMAN Charles STINSEL Rose   11 / 27 / 1883
STRATMAN Ferdinand CAMPBELL Gladys 02 / 24 / 1911
STRATTON Owen T. PALMER S. Katherine 02 / 10 / 1897
STRAUB David J. ROTH Mary A. (Mrs.) 03 / 01 / 1890
STREET Herbert W. HANKEN Nora B. 09 / 11 / 1889
STREET Jasper N. RICHARDSON Alice P. 08 / 31 / 1886
STREET Newton BRUE Ellen (Mrs) 07 / 30 / 1904
STREET Newton SIMMONS Mary 05 / 01 / 1901
STREET William T. HANKEN Bessie L. 10 / 20 / 1891
STREHLE Joseph C. WHALEY Stella 11 / 22 / 1902
STRICKLEN Benjamin CARTER Nancy (Mrs.) 06 / 04 / 1885
STRICKLEN Girt Bert STRICKLEN Ida Rosetta (Mrs) 04 / 26 / 1913
STRIDER Francis K. STRIDER Mabel E. 06 / 19 / 1900
STRIDES James G. VAN HOOSER Julia E. 03 / 05 / 1883
STRIEGEL Arthur G. MAAS Mabel Bennett 06 / 11 / 1913
STRIPLIN Atlas G. EVANS Lottie E. 12 / 06 / 1893
STRIPLIN Geo. E. EVANS Nora E. 07 / 04 / 1894
STRIPLIN James SORRELLS Mary E. 09 / 07 / 1893
STRIPLIN James F. WOOLDRIDGE Cillie 08 / 24 / 1893
STRIPLIN Valle C. HARRIS Anna A. 02 / 10 / 1914
STRIPLIN  Chas. E. FREY Etta L. 04 / 22 / 1897
STRIPLIN  Daniel M. GORE Keturah E. 10 / 05 / 1896
STRIVERS James T. HENDERSON Alice 08 / 19 / 1886
STUART William MCGROOTY Margaret 06 / 14 / 1898
STUBBLEFIELD Edward M. ROUNTREE Etta A. 12 / 08 / 1897
STUCKEY Jos. C. MASUR Gertrude 11 / 26 / 1908
STULTS Eugene CRAIG Ida D. 09 / 18 / 1901
STURGEON Bertie BROWN Udine 09 / 18 / 1909
STURGEON C. E. LEMAY Mina K. 10 / 09 / 1895
STURGEON C. S. FARMER Maud C. 12 / 04 / 1911
STURGEON David BILYEU Stella 03 / 20 / 1902
STURGEON David B. LYRELE Millie N. 08 / 30 / 1882
STURGEON E. Earl FILE Eva M. 08 / 14 / 1914
STURGEON Enos MERIDITH Gertrude 07 / 03 / 1912
STURGEON George P. STOKES Mahala C. 03 / 16 / 1904
STURGEON Henry A. McCASLIN Jessie G. 01 / 03 / 1912
STURGEON Henry Arthur LYNCH Nora Orlena 03 / 31 / 1900
STURGEON John H. BROWN Minnie Jane (Mrs) 06 / 02 / 1910
STURGEON John W. LYERLA Minnie 02 / 28 / 1897
STURGEON Martin G. BORER Lucy V. 04 / 02 / 1884
STURGEON Robert L. HIGHTOWER Delia L. 06 / 10 / 1883
STURGEON Walter E. PLATT Clara S. 02 / 10 / 1910
STURGEON Washington R. MORAIN Sarah Retta 11 / 06 / 1890
STURGEON William M. MORAIN Almedia M. 08 / 30 / 1888
STURGEON William M. SUITS Lydia Belle (Mrs) 11 / 02 / 1913
STURGEON  James DENTON Mary 11 / 06 / 1887
STURGEON  Zachariah STIVERS Nancy Jane 08 / 19 / 1888
STURGES Henry E. MOWREY Dorotha B. 08 / 01 / 1889
STURGES Thomas W. POLLOCK Hattie 03 / 25 / 1890
STURGIS Clyde L. LINCK Pearl   05 / 16 / 1904
STUTTLE Chas. Peter LANE Edna May 06 / 27 / 1911
STUTTLE Frank BLACKWELDER Amanda R. 03 / 02 / 1902
STUTTLE Harry C. BRINGHURST Mary 08 / 20 / 1909
STUTTLE Joseph, Jr. BLANKLEY Mary 12 / 25 / 1902
STUTTLE Tony B. HOLBROOK Effie C. 10 / 17 / 1896
SUAREZ Avelino FERNANDEZ Aurelia 06 / 25 / 1913
SUGG John N. McDAVID ???? 07 / 20 / 1913
SUGG Marion A. HUNTER Jane M. 09 / 16 / 1908
SUITER Jacob H. SCHINER Elizabeth 07 / 18 / 1881
SUITS Albert A. ROGERS Una Bethany 10 / 05 / 1890
SUITS Charles J. YOWELL Stella 01 / 19 / 1892
SUITS George STURGEON Minnie 10 / 25 / 1908
SUITS Gideon F. ROLF Anna C. 01 / 28 / 1896
SUITS James M. WARF Lydia B. 11 / 27 / 1884
SUITS Richard JARVIS Ida 07 / 24 / 1909
SUITS Robert E. MAJOR Mary C. 08 / 17 / 1913
SUITS Thomas J. YOUELL Ava E. 03 / 13 / 1890
SULLIVAN Charles WEBSTER Orpha 04 / 05 / 1892
SULLIVAN Daniel MONAHAN Mary 09 / 16 / 1886
SULLIVAN Edward E. CAMPBELL Luella E. 03 / 03 / 1896
SULLIVAN George W. WAGGONER Effie E. 03 / 06 / 1892
SULLIVAN James F. LEGIE Amelia H. 08 / 16 / 1887
SULLIVAN Jeramiah RADEMACHER Margaret 10 / 24 / 1908
SULLIVAN Jeremiah C. THOMAS Rose M. 05 / 02 / 1886
SULLIVAN Jesse L. MORRIS Hattie L. 11 / 30 / 1904
SULLIVAN John HERLIHE Elizabeth 02 / 03 / 1886
SULLIVAN William E. BRANDES Louisa 10 / 26 / 1898
SULLIVAN William F. HOLMES Roxie Fern 08 / 17 / 1910
SUMMERS John G. WHITE  Melissa Ella 04 / 12 / 1891
SUMMERS Wm H. KEATING Kitty 05 / 31 / 1900
SUNDERLAND Frances NIMMONS Julia 05 / 08 / 1884
SUNDERLAND Harry L. MERCER Mary A. 12 / 24 / 1889
SUPINGER H. W. CARD Ruby Edna 04 / 07 / 1911
SUSMAN George SIMON Dorthy 08 / 12 / 1912
SUTER Jacob H. GERDES Anna J. 04 / 17 / 1898
SUTTER George H. SUTTER Laura L. 10 / 18 / 1902
SUTTON Ben D. ECKEMEYER Maggie 03 / 06 / 1912
SUTTON Grant DAVENPORT  Nina 12 / 19 / 1887
SUTTON James SIBERT Mary 03 / 14 / 1900
SUTTON James M. HOLLIDAY Ellen 12 / 21 / 1882
SUTTON Orval WOOSLEY Pearl   02 / 07 / 1914
SUTTON Wm. CHURCH Jennie (Mrs.) 06 / 05 / 1890
SWAIN P. M. HAASL Mabel (Mrs) 12 / 06 / 1913
SWANEY Jacob A. PIGG Louisa E. 02 / 10 / 1887
SWANK William H. EAGAN Elsie 05 / 09 / 1900
SWANK William H. SCHEFFEL Martha ? 07 / 31 / 1913
SWANN Charles E. WILLIAMS Mary G. 11 / 24 / 1897
SWARBRICK James NASH Charlotte   11 / 14 / 1914
SWART Charles Orsen GRAY Jessie King 01 / 25 / 1883
SWEENEY Edmund ROBERTS Myrtle 06 / 25 / 1907
SWEET Albert J. BUTLER Nancy A. J. 04 / 14 / 1894
SWENGEL Geo. W. BROKAW Alma 06 / 11 / 1901
SWIRES James GOBY Lilly May 12 / 25 / 1894
TAAKE William HIGBEE Lida (Mrs.) 10 / 23 / 1890
TABOR Geo. MORRELL Alta L. 10 / 30 / 1892
TABOR Henry NEECE Minnie 10 / 27 / 1895
TABOR Stephen C. GILL Nellie A. 06 / 06 / 1883
TABOR William MOUNT Olah 10 / 02 / 1887
TAFF A. G. ALLIER Nellie Lav (Mrs) 01 / 25 / 1908
TAGUE Wood VEATCH Ethel 09 / 18 / 1907
TALIAFURO S. B. DOOLY Hattie C. (Mrs.) 04 / 08 / 1899
TALKINGTON Monroe W. MILLS Sarah E. (Mrs.) 11 / 02 / 1898
TANKS Harry BRUCE Martha 10 / 18 / 1913
TANNEHILL G. A. JONES Eugenia J. 10 / 27 / 1892
TANNEHILL George W. BROWN Lola 02 / 18 / 1897
TANNEHILL Wm. J. DAVISON Nellie 09 / 06 / 1906
TANNER Columbus I. STRIPLIN Josephine (Mrs.) 02 / 02 / 1899
TANNER Floyd M. WELCH Agnes 01 / 09 / 1881
TARRAN Benjamin TARREN Edith 11 / 11 / 1911
TARRO Dominick RUFFATTO Frances 08 / 30 / 1906
TATMAN Jesse SPENCER  Belle 04 / 24 / 1887
TAUKERSLEY Lewis H. MORGAN Elsie E. 01 / 12 / 1882
TAULBEE Andrew E. HORTON Eva 07 / 04 / 1892
TAULBEE Edward E. KIRKPATRICK Sarah T. 12 / 24 / 1895
TAULBEE Elijah B. STEWART Delilah 03 / 01 / 1894
TAULBEE Harry L. SHAFFER Ava 05 / 26 / 1900
TAULBEE James P. WICKNER Sophia A. 08 / 22 / 1882
TAULBEE Jas. D. PAGE Fannie L. 07 / 29 / 1896
TAULBEE Jesse OWENS Rose (Mrs.) 03 / 04 / 1895
TAULBEE Levi   TAYLOR Rosa C. 06 / 09 / 1886
TAULBEE Norman L. STEEGE Allie 01 / 01 / 1900
TAULBEE Theodore F. ROBERTSON Goldy Ethl 03 / 15 / 1903
TAULBEE Walter H. GABY Erma J. 04 / 23 / 1902
TAULBEE William D. HERMAN Flora B. 05 / 02 / 1900
TAYLOR Asa CLINE Dora 08 / 11 / 1908
TAYLOR Calvin W. HOBSON Myrtle Geneva 02 / 12 / 1908
TAYLOR Charles CARRIKER Anna E. 01 / 27 / 1895
TAYLOR Charles Edward FELKEL Ione Pearle 08 / 14 / 1915
TAYLOR Charles W. LIVENGOOD  Jennie C. 03 / 16 / 1886
TAYLOR Daniel Henry OLLER Bertha Ann 12 / 12 / 1914
TAYLOR Dexter P. TINKLEPAUGH Ina D. 02 / 04 / 1890
TAYLOR Eugene MOOS Mary D. 05 / 30 / 1886
TAYLOR Fred BOGUE Ida 03 / 12 / 1911
TAYLOR Harry MEICENHEIMER Alice 01 / 29 / 1902
TAYLOR Henry L. COLVIN Charlotte M. 05 / 16 / 1888
TAYLOR J. Edson KEELE Grace L. 08 / 18 / 1901
TAYLOR James GENNELL Maggie 10 / 06 / 1911
TAYLOR John WALLACE Dora 07 / 04 / 1886
TAYLOR John Henry SNIDER Clara Rebecca 04 / 30 / 1881
TAYLOR John K. BROKAW Grace A. 11 / 26 / 1903
TAYLOR Melvin OLLER Ettie May 03 / 22 / 1901
TAYLOR Oscar ELLINGER Abbie B. 03 / 14 / 1890
TAYLOR Peter E. SNOW Nellie M. 06 / 02 / 1895
TAYLOR W. H. SCHOMEY Laura (Mrs) 03 / 30 / 1904
TAYLOR Walter CARRIKER May 05 / 24 / 1898
TAYLOR Walter   MARSHALL Bessie 03 / 24 / 1912
TAYLOR William H. LANDERS Rachel L. 06 / 05 / 1894
TAYLOR William H. WELLWOOD Lillian 05 / 18 / 1913
TAYLOR Wm. F. MEIDNER Clara M. (Mrs) 11 / 20 / 1909
TAYLOR  Baxter R. COLE Harriet L. 09 / 08 / 1897
TAYLOR  Frazer TAYLOR Hannah Jane 05 / 15 / 1883
TAYLOR  George W. HALL  Belle 06 / 11 / 1883
TAYLOR  Thomas PRUITT Peache 06 / 09 / 1897
TEAGUE W. R.   HUGHES Mabel 07 / 12 / 1907
TEEL William I. GRIFFEN Arma B. 12 / 18 / 1881
TEENEY Edward S. POUND Emma Belle 11 / 01 / 1893
TEFFT George A. WHITE Luella 10 / 16 / 1886
TELFORD Erastus Dalson WRIGHT Coral B. 11 / 01 / 1900
TEMPLE James SAWYER  Anne Maria 11 / 08 / 1883
TEMPLE Jesse Earl SHORE Jessie Edith 09 / 01 / 1915
TENFEL C. Fred SALLADE Alta M. 06 / 22 / 1913
TENNYSON Daniel D. BARTLETT Anna Lenora 12 / 15 / 1898
TERRELL Fred SEGER May 06 / 20 / 1908
TERRELL T. W. BARNSTABLE Mary J. (Mrs) 12 / 24 / 1907
TERRY Geo. L. DILL Mamie F. 10 / 21 / 1896
TERRY Jacob B. SHORE  Ida M. 10 / 21 / 1884
TERRY Walter O. COMPTON Lulu May 08 / 28 / 1904
TESTER Charles E. WALSH Anna 10 / 20 / 1903
TESTER Francis A. JOHNSON Annie F. 10 / 02 / 1901
TESTER George E. WIKOFF Ethel A. ?? / ?? / ????
TESTER Willis BAIRD Lillia E. 05 / 31 / 1893
TETKEN Herman MEYER Margaret 02 / 12 / 1907
TETRICK James L. BOWSER Ida J. 11 / 23 / 1892
THACKER Abner V. RIGGS Tilda M. 11 / 19 / 1890
THACKER Christopher C. SELLERS Carrie J. 11 / 01 / 1894
THACKER Clyde RIGGINS Cora Ella 04 / 27 / 1909
THACKER Dennis Albert WHITLOCK Ira May 11 / 01 / 1905
THACKER Fielding Allen CHANEY Mary Ellen 03 / 21 / 1889
THACKER Forrest FRICK Nina 11 / 24 / 1912
THACKER Fred W. EDWARDS Hattie E. (Mrs) 11 / 26 / 1912
THACKER George T. HARD Maria Louisa 01 / 25 / 1883
THACKER Jacob Leo RACHOW Ada 11 / 29 / 1911
THACKER James LINVILLE Belle 10 / 30 / 1895
THACKER Leander S. THOMPSON Edna A. 02 / 17 / 1881
THACKER Lester McCASLIN Anna 03 / 26 / 1910
THACKER O. C. ROACH Minnie G. 12 / 22 / 1904
THACKER Timothy A. BLACK  Margeret I. 01 / 01 / 1885
THALGOTT F. J. UPCHURCH Clara B. 06 / 22 / 1898
THALGOTT H. P. UPCHURCH Joyce E. 06 / 10 / 1908
THEEN John D. BRAKENHOFF Maggie 07 / 23 / 1891
THEEN John D. RANSDELL Mary (Mrs) 03 / 10 / 1904
THIELEN Henry A. OBERLE Mayme 02 / 16 / 1909
THILMAN Jonas D. MILLER Blanche H. 02 / 20 / 1907
THOLE William H. O'CONNOR May 04 / 28 / 1888
THOM George, Jr. McVEY Willa Myrtle 12 / 25 / 1909
THOMAS Arthur Bruce SWANSON Esther Marie 01 / 04 / 1914
THOMAS David ROBERTS Bertha Montana 01 / 11 / 1915
THOMAS DeWitt McBRIDE Charlotte (Mrs) 11 / 27 / 1912
THOMAS Francis F. MCKINNEY  Clora B. 09 / 30 / 1886
THOMAS Humphery MELLFORD Olive May 04 / 24 / 1912
THOMAS James W. GALBRATH Anna G. 07 / 31 / 1892
THOMAS John I. SEDENTOP Honora 12 / 25 / 1895
THOMAS Joseph E. PIGGOT Sophronia E. 11 / 15 / 1883
THOMAS Lewis BROOKS Eliza 01 / 18 / 1899
THOMAS William GRAHAM Katie 09 / 17 / 1913
THOMASON Berry WAPLES Addie 08 / 23 / 1909
THOMASON Henry SHARP Melissa   07 / 18 / 1888
THOMASON Percy R. DENTON Laura   01 / 08 / 1913
THOMASON Richard H. ROBINSON Lottie J. 07 / 15 / 1915
THOMASON Walter CARROLL Lula M. 06 / 01 / 1892
THOMASON Wm. A. EUBANKS S. G. 07 / 31 / 1901
THOMPSON A. R. KESSINGER Ruth 02 / 02 / 1910
THOMPSON Altore JUDD Gertrude 06 / 28 / 1911
THOMPSON Charles E. HOUSE Nellie E. 12 / 16 / 1908
THOMPSON E. D.  SNYDER Grace E. 09 / 05 / 1900
THOMPSON E. L.  ATTERBURY Eva Belle  08 / 08 / 1900
THOMPSON Elvin W. BUSHAHL Anna H. 10 / 12 / 1910
THOMPSON Elza A. TRAYLOR Jessie Cloe 06 / 10 / 1908
THOMPSON George W. KING  Esther L. 05 / 10 / 1883
THOMPSON Henry S. WHITE  Sarah E. 04 / 14 / 1891
THOMPSON Homer Woodward GEHRETT Martha Susan 01 / 30 / 1899
THOMPSON James S. FAULKNER Jennie E. 03 / 16 / 1891
THOMPSON John ENGLEMAN Martha 02 / 13 / 1894
THOMPSON John W. SIMPSON Nancy E. 11 / 27 / 1881
THOMPSON Joseph H. BURNS Blanch M. 09 / 06 / 1910
THOMPSON Orrie POPE Etta   03 / 08 / 1904
THOMPSON Oscar BASS Mollie 09 / 21 / 1887
THOMPSON Samuel LINXWILER Nellie 03 / 30 / 1910
THOMPSON Samuel S. ROBERTSON Clara 03 / 28 / 1900
THOMPSON Thomas HINTON Cora 11 / 08 / 1890
THOMPSON William A. RHODES Millie 09 / 14 / 1898
THOMPSON William M. SPURLING May 09 / 05 / 1905
THOMSEN Herman C. WHITEHOUSE Mary 01 / 30 / 1910
THOMSEN William HEIEN Anna F. 09 / 07 / 1913
THORNTON George W. MCBRIDE Margret F. 12 / 12 / 1894
THORP Addison C. FORD Nellie M. 05 / 23 / 1888
THORP Edwin G. BUTLER Bertha B. 04 / 10 / 1900
THREEKELD Earl HARTSOCK Ethel 09 / 15 / 1898
THROCKMORTON Henry S. THROCKMORTON Emma M. (Mrs.) 02 / 23 / 1887
THUMB Ralph LIPE Emma 01 / 04 / 1899
THUNHORST John H. ROACH Myrtle A. 02 / 07 / 1914
THUNHORST Lester GUNTERMAN Bessie 08 / 26 / 1908
THUNHORST Peter PARSELL Mary E. 02 / 08 / 1899
THUNHORST Peter C. FOSTER Nellie M. 03 / 20 / 1895
TIEMANN August G. W. BECK Emma 06 / 03 / 1907
TIEMANN H. J. EICKMEYER Anna Caroline 01 / 18 / 1911
TIFFIN Albert TAYLOR Hattie 02 / 23 / 1887
TIFFIN Chas. C. MOSS Bessie R. 11 / 16 / 1899
TIFFIN Joseph W. FREELAND Lucille C. 07 / 03 / 1901
TILDEN George A. BOWLES Ida 03 / 30 / 1886
TILEY Wm. G. BROOKMAN Agnes E. 10 / 10 / 1888
TILLING Ferdinand HUBER  Mary F. 04 / 05 / 1883
TILLING Louis A. ERNST Agnes 09 / 03 / 1912
TIMBERMAN George DRAKE Florence R. 11 / 25 / 1911
TIMKO Louis FRANKOVICH Verona 09 / 12 / 1911
TINGLE William T. FLEMING Ella 10 / 20 / 1894
TISDALE Jesse M. JONES Nancy Matilda 07 / 08 / 1891
TITCOMB Henry M. GRUMMAN Ella 11 / 10 / 1881
TITCOMB Max FOREHAND Erma   09 / 22 / 1913
TITCOMB Max WYLDER Lillie 04 / 10 / 1907
TITSWORTH E. B. HENSON Azelia Levta 04 / 23 / 1908
TITSWORTH Frank JARVIS Mary J. 11 / 20 / 1898
TITSWORTH John SEAGAST Neta 09 / 28 / 1902
TITSWORTH Marshall M. CHAMBERLIN Anna E. 09 / 23 / 1896
TITSWORTH Wm. L. NEAL B. Ethel 12 / 16 / 1889
TOBERMAN Benjamin E. SNYDER Arina A. 10 / 30 / 1890
TOBERMAN Charles E. WOODRUFF Nell O. 10 / 14 / 1914
TOBERMAN Gerald E. RUSH Alma V. 08 / 04 / 1914
TOBERMAN Grover H. HARVEY Grace Maud 10 / 21 / 1906
TOBERMAN Henry GRUBBS Gertie 10 / 18 / 1888
TOBERMAN James WILSON Molley 01 / 12 / 1888
TOBERMAN Jesse F. KERR Ruth 06 / 21 / 1915
TOBERMAN Joel H. WRIGHT Susie H. 11 / 14 / 1888
TOBERMAN John BROWN  Lillie 10 / 23 / 1889
TOBERMAN Marien F. CRESS Laura E. 12 / 05 / 1889
TOBERMAN Peter SNOOKS Eliza J. (Mrs.) 01 / 17 / 1892
TOBERMAN Roy E. JOHNSON Nova B. 07 / 21 / 1914
TOBERMAN Walter H. SHORT Emma Estella 09 / 16 / 1903
TOBERMAN Wm. P. McKINNEY Laura (Mrs) 11 / 21 / 1903
TOBERMAN Wm. Peter STURGEON Ella W. 08 / 23 / 1891
TOBIAS Charles H. WILEY  Eva E. 11 / 23 / 1887
TOBIAS Elmo DILLWORTH Ida   04 / 05 / 1905
TOBIAS Roy E. SHARP Elizabeth E. 07 / 16 / 1904
TODD John E. SNELL Elizabeth E. 10 / 29 / 1890
TODD Martin Irwin VOORHEES Nellie M. 04 / 25 / 1894
TODD Wm. M. EDWARDS Jennie 10 / 31 / 1895
TODT Frank A. CURRAN Alice    11 / 28 / 1906
TODT Herman J. LANGEN Mary B. 09 / 27 / 1882
TODT John BROKAMP Emma 02 / 21 / 1906
TODT John T. HOEHN Bertha 10 / 03 / 1911
TOMAMICHEL Jos. W. WILLIAMS Cleo Alma 11 / 21 / 1906
TOMLINSON Walter CASEY Hester 09 / 20 / 1910
TONSOR Frank H. WUCHERPFENNING Anna 10 / 06 / 1891
TONSOR Henry J. MUNSTERMANN Carrie A. 10 / 08 / 1889
TOOHEY Joseph A. KINERY Mary O. 06 / 24 / 1896
TOOHEY Patrick McARTHUR Josephine 07 / 22 / 1902
TOOLEY Clyde E. WARREN Mary J. 11 / 12 / 1906
TOOLEY Wells M. MANNING Alice M. 10 / 28 / 1891
TORAN James MEYERS Lizzie 11 / 12 / 1885
TORSON Henry BOCK Mamie 04 / 22 / 1903
TOSH George O. KEAGY Ollie E. 06 / 18 / 1905
TOUT James H. MOORE Sarah Elizabeth 03 / 09 / 1882
TOWELL Isaac T. LUDEWICK Cora Agnes 11 / 09 / 1905
TOWELL Isaac T., Jr. BERY Birdie 06 / 11 / 1903
TOWELL James E. LUDWICK Clara May 11 / 16 / 1904
TOWELL John W. GAMBLE Effie Frances 09 / 20 / 1888
TOWELL John William ASHER Mary C. 04 / 08 / 1883
TOWELL Ora W. GOOCH Mary E. 09 / 19 / 1905
TOWELL Roscoe C. KESSINGER Bertha 06 / 01 / 1910
TOWELL Russell R. DOCKERY Myrtle F. 11 / 10 / 1914
TOWNES James T. GLENN Wilimena J. 06 / 29 / 1892
TRACY Walter L. EBERLE Mollie P. 11 / 02 / 1887
TRANBARGER R. F. ADAMSON Jeannette 08 / 24 / 1908
TRAVERS Albert E. DEWITT Mary M. 10 / 31 / 1883
TRAVERS Fred J. BIRDSELL Lizzie 12 / 25 / 1907
TRAVIS George TOOLEY Hallie May 10 / 30 / 1890
TRAVIS Loren BEELER Adeline 01 / 07 / 1902
TRAVIS Ray G. RAMSEY Emma M. 09 / 12 / 1906
TRAVIS Robert BROWN Cora 11 / 21 / 1907
TRAYLOR Alva E. HILL Ollie 10 / 16 / 1890
TRAYLOR C. A. SPERRY Ione 05 / 06 / 1896
TRAYLOR Lyman E. YOUNG Ina B. 09 / 29 / 1907
TRAYLOR Ora E. ROMELIN Margarette 06 / 23 / 1907
TRAYLOR T. R. PARIDY M. M. 06 / 16 / 1904
TRAYLOR Thos. O. WALTERS Emma Wilson 11 / 20 / 1899
TREADWAY Charles D. CARROLL Marthy R. 09 / 09 / 1883
TREADWAY Charles D. MURPHY Katie 08 / 15 / 1894
TREXLER Lewis PRITCHETT Dora 08 / 17 / 1893
TRIFFET Robert Y. CULP Lois B. 10 / 18 / 1894
TRIGG Joe M. BOLKIN Sarah J. 08 / 26 / 1894
TRIMBLE Letus D. WHITE Nellie Gertrude 09 / 06 / 1914
TRIMBLE Louis A. KNIGHT Bessie B. 03 / 18 / 1901
TRIPOD Claude HALEY Lennie  G. 05 / 27 / 1909
TRIPP John Ben SCHERER Mittie Della 10 / 07 / 1895
TROBALL James R. KITCHEN Lela 03 / 05 / 1899
TROBAUGH Edward KESSINGER Mary G. 10 / 30 / 1894
TROBAUGH John ARNDT Emma 04 / 02 / 1900
TROBER Oliver HARDY Ruth 06 / 30 / 1913
TROSPER James BURKHART Frances 05 / 29 / 1915
TROST Fred E. SUTTERER Victoria 04 / 04 / 1894
TROUTMAN Jacob S. HARVEY Tobitha E. 03 / 31 / 1889
TROUTMAN Jas. L. LYERLA Jennie 03 / 13 / 1895
TRUBLOOD Chas. D. BAGGETT Mary 12 / 18 / 1895
TRUEBLOOD Solomon R. SCHROEDER Emma A. 01 / 15 / 1900
TRUESDELL Edwin F. TRAYLOR Emma A. 11 / 21 / 1888
TRUITT Earl B. SIMS Maud B. 09 / 25 / 1902
TRUITT Elmer   PEEBLES Georgia   12 / 04 / 1910
TRUITT Wm. M. HILT Lizzie 02 / 16 / 1898
TUCKER Albert E. PLATT Malinda 11 / 07 / 1884
TUCKER Albert J. HULL Mary E. 04 / 07 / 1910
TUCKER Frank G. PLATT Sarah 10 / 21 / 1886
TUCKER Glenn G. GREEN Viola M. 07 / 15 / 1914
TUCKER Howard J. LITICKER Laura J. 12 / 16 / 1891
TUDOR Richard Charles TONKS Alice 11 / 18 / 1911
TUETHER Richard J. BEZOLT Louise 09 / 19 / 1906
TULLY John DOUGHERTY Sarah A. (Mrs.) 05 / 20 / 1885
TULPEN Charles A. GRAY Ida Mae 06 / 18 / 1902
TULPIN Frank O. HAUPTMAN Lina D. 05 / 24 / 1899
TUNGETT George EMMONS Rebecca 12 / 13 / 1915
TUNNELL James C. POTTERFF Ida M. 11 / 28 / 1906
TUOHY  Michael E. HOVEY Minnie F. 05 / 04 / 1884
TUOHY  Thomas BEASSEL Ella 02 / 14 / 1884
TURK Abrham S. STERNBERG Hennie 05 / 27 / 1885
TURNBOW Calvin J. DONALDSON Dicie 10 / 04 / 1896
TURNBOW Enoch G. PATTON Lilly G. 08 / 20 / 1896
TURNER Howard Asa WARE Mabel Lestena 09 / 02 / 1908
TURNER James CLINE Adella 11 / 24 / 1897
TURNER Jonathan B. WASHBURN Harriet E. 01 / 02 / 1900
TURNER Lambert L. COOPER Hattie 02 / 13 / 1895
TURNER Lambert L. TURNER Edith (Mrs) 06 / 08 / 1902
TURNER McKenzie COOPER Amanda E. 02 / 25 / 1897
TURNER Pascal DONALDSON  Lucinda   09 / 27 / 1886
TURNER R. K. BUSBY Ferne   12 / 22 / 1915
TURNER Wm. JURGENA Anna 07 / 11 / 1897
TURNER Wm. H. WARE Wilma A. 06 / 25 / 1910
TURNER  Pryor L. CRESS Minnie E. 01 / 19 / 1886
TURNETINE Joseph R. HENDERSON Charlotte 07 / 04 / 1883
TURNTIN Geo. R. GUNN Eliza Ann 07 / 22 / 1881
TUSCHER Ben E. DERBY Pearl C. 10 / 14 / 1908
TUTTLE Archibald LOCKHART Rose A. 04 / 04 / 1883
TUTTLE Henry G. PALMER Elizabeth A. 01 / 03 / 1906
TUTTLE Linsday HENSEN Ruth 08 / 12 / 1911
TWOHY Patrick W. GELHOOLY Catherine 11 / 15 / 1882
TYFFE Don S. BOSTON Effa 01 / 17 / 1897
TYFFE (FYFFE) Joseph O.  WRIGHT Phebe O. 03 / 06 / 1881
UHLENHOP Joseph Chr. BROKANE Cornelia 06 / 04 / 1904
UHLENHOP William P. DAVIS Emma Lena 09 / 19 / 1905
UHLENLROP Henry A. SAMMONS Lola May 09 / 16 / 1908
UHLES Barney PAYNE Mary 09 / 27 / 1913
ULERY Chancey N. WILSON Maggie Jane 12 / 25 / 1902
ULERY Levi M. WILSON Minnie G. 10 / 15 / 1896
ULLNIGHT Willie HOLMS Adda Estella 02 / 28 / 1903
ULLRICK John J. ALLEN Anna 11 / 04 / 1903
ULRICI Arthur A. HARTMAN Etta P. 11 / 10 / 1907
UMBLEBY James F. MCCRACKEN Carrie 07 / 24 / 1881
UMPLEBY Edwin S. DURDY Cora 06 / 07 / 1892
UMPLEBY Wm. G. BARNSTABLE Carrie 09 / 29 / 1892
UNGER Adalbert JENNER Susie 08 / 17 / 1912
UNTERBRINK Harry G. BRIGGS Pearl M. 10 / 28 / 1912
URBANSICK Joseph PARSTIRIK Susan 07 / 10 / 1899
UTT Chas. E. FIELDS Ada May 09 / 03 / 1889
UZZELL George N. BATTLES Anna 04 / 02 / 1884
VALANSEK Matt MARCELA Mary 01 / 14 / 1907
VALENTINE Harry N. JAMES Ellen M. 12 / 21 / 1892
VALENTINE Maurice O. MYATT Ethel 12 / 25 / 1906
VALLBRACHT Henry J. SNYDER Nora P. 11 / 20 / 1910
VALLERUS Pete Frank DEARDUFF Glenna L. 05 / 29 / 1911
VAN ANTWERP Harmon C. VIERHEILIY Daisy 01 / 07 / 1915
VAN DIVEER Wesley TITSWORTH Ella 02 / 14 / 1893
VAN DOREN Clarence McCASLIN Etta May 11 / 27 / 1902
VAN DOREN Harry H. MORRIS Della M. 02 / 01 / 1893
VAN DOREN John P. JOHNSON  Laura L. 05 / 14 / 1895
VAN HECK Charles ZIMPLEMAN Josephine 12 / 22 / 1903
VAN HEUFLEN Henry FRANZEN Lida (Mrs.) 10 / 02 / 1885
VAN HOUTEN J. W. FORD Mary E. (Mrs) 12 / 20 / 1913
VAN HYMING Anthony MORRISON  Sarah M. 08 / 26 / 1884
VAN HYNING Pearl R. LEWIS Anna Z. 10 / 12 / 1910
VAN HYNING Ray Melvin HODGES Grace 12 / 22 / 1904
VAN NATTAN Forest BEWLEY Lula 04 / 05 / 1913
VAN RUEDEN Anthony, Jr. PARNILL Cordelia 02 / 08 / 1905
VANBUREN Andrew G. SHOEMAKER Alice M. E. 05 / 10 / 1899
VANBUREN Charles BLACKWELDER Lulu M. 07 / 03 / 1892
VANCE T. C. MORRISON Clara (Mrs.) 04 / 15 / 1896
VANCE William J. MORRIS Sarah A. (Mrs) 10 / 29 / 1905
VANDALIEA Willie VOYLES Pearl 03 / 17 / 1914
VANDERBURG George PRICE Amanda E. 11 / 08 / 1915
VANDERHEIDE William TEAGUE Ella 01 / 02 / 1904
VANDERVORT Virgil FORBES Elsie 08 / 12 / 1913
VANDEVER A. E. BOND Lela P. 08 / 30 / 1908
VANDEVER Aaron K. HALLER  Mary B. 12 / 25 / 1884
VANGEISON Chas. R. SMITH Pearlina May 03 / 09 / 1910
VANHOOSER Jesse A. SATTERLEE Clara S. (Mrs.) 01 / 25 / 1885
VANHORN Amos W. VOGEL Amelia 02 / 10 / 1886
VANHORN Thomas W. JORDAN Darkes E. (Mrs.) 06 / 02 / 1891
VANNOSTRAN Jesse L. LEWIS Resana 07 / 10 / 1893
VANNS John B. F. PETERS Estella May  06 / 26 / 1900
VANZANT John M. SHORE  Hattie 12 / 24 / 1884
VARDA James SCHIEVENIN Mary 09 / 11 / 1911
VARNER Charles W. ALLEN Emma A. 10 / 06 / 1901
VARNER Chesley T. MELTON Julia Ann 09 / 06 / 1881
VARNER Edgar A. ARNOLD Myrtle A. 03 / 25 / 1906
VARNER Otto HEARLSTON Emma 08 / 25 / 1903
VARNER Willis C. MANSFIELD Bertha M. 09 / 15 / 1913
VASEL Henry A. SLUDER Ruth Amanda 12 / 24 / 1912
VASSONEI Nicholas  CALLISON Juanita 03 / 01 / 1915
VAUGHN Elbert L. KUHN May S. 08 / 24 / 1912
VAUGHN James M. SIMON Lucinda 08 / 02 / 1891
VAUGHN John BRUMLEAVE Annie   07 / 15 / 1885
VEDDER Herman MEINZER Carrie E. 02 / 20 / 1900
VEDDER John B. RAMSEY Ida I. 10 / 02 / 1901
VEDDER John Henry CLEVENGER Mable Gertrude 09 / 13 / 1909
VEIT Henrich KLECKAMP Anna Mary 02 / 01 / 1883
VENTERS John D. SMITH Mollie E. 11 / 20 / 1887
VERDEN Hiram P. BRUNNES Emma J. 01 / 23 / 1884
VERDIN John Robert SEATS Maggie 05 / 03 / 1899
VERDIN Orville O. SATTERTHWAITE Wilma  09 / 23 / 1900
VERHUSEN John Henry LONGPINE Jennie 03 / 28 / 1889
VERICKER Edward J. SPEARS Lula 02 / 02 / 1905
VERICKER Thomas SCHREMPP Mary 10 / 17 / 1905
VERNON Charles W. FLEMMING Amanda J. (Mrs.) 02 / 17 / 1894
VERNON Davis A. SHIELDS Somsa A. 05 / 20 / 1882
VERRICKER Thomas R. WARD Elizabeth 12 / 30 / 1891
VIERHELLER Charles TROST Hattie 09 / 16 / 1909
VIGNOS Claude M. JONES Keturah A. 03 / 03 / 1882
VIGNOS Jerome E. NIMMO Mae 08 / 08 / 1914
VIGNOS Jerome O. THOMASON Lillie D. 05 / 07 / 1890
VILES George W. BOYD Martha J. 11 / 05 / 1908
VILEY Jno R. BROWN Nelle 09 / 29 / 1908
VINANZIO Riva BUFFO Felicitia 04 / 14 / 1911
VINCENT Arther PORTER Iva 08 / 26 / 1912
VINCENT Charles A. RHODES Flora A. 02 / 24 / 1897
VINSON D. Willson GODOWN Millie G. 12 / 04 / 1884
VINTRELLA Italo Vollera SUSI Madalena (Mrs) 06 / 24 / 1915
VINYARD William M. DEES Sarah A. 09 / 05 / 1881
VIOLA John PASARANTO Garanna 12 / 28 / 1901
VIRDEN Eli T. BROWN Julia E. 11 / 30 / 1898
VIRDEN Harry Edgar CALVERT Nova Alberta 12 / 01 / 1915
VIRDEN Hiram R. IVEY Nancy C. 01 / 09 / 1894
VIRDEN Martin Isaac COLLINS Mary Maud 02 / 22 / 1903
VIRDEN William A. GERMAN Eva C. 06 / 29 / 1911
VITALI Serafino VITALI Adeli 08 / 05 / 1911
VIVIANO Charlie HAVRON Mabel J. 02 / 06 / 1915
VOADEN Perry BOND Bessie 12 / 14 / 1904
VOELKEL Edward SCHREMPP Augusta 11 / 22 / 1904
VOGEL Fred H. BECK Maggie I. 09 / 13 / 1888
VOGEL George Earl TITTSWORTH Lora E. 02 / 29 / 1912
VOGEL John Louis HEMKEN Annie 04 / 05 / 1899
VOGEL  George GREEN Cora Essie 04 / 28 / 1897
VOGEL  Henry F. HELGENS Minnie 10 / 21 / 1897
VOGLE William EVANS  Mary E. 12 / 24 / 1884
VOILES Frank RULE Rachael 08 / 04 / 1906
VOILES Jacob ELAM   Mary Ann (Mrs.) 07 / 25 / 1897
VOILS Franklin Bingham GOODWRIGHT Mary Elizabeth 01 / 18 / 1883
VOILS Walter OLIVER Bonnie 12 / 08 / 1909
VOJTILA John SIROWSKY Virgo 01 / 28 / 1889
VOLASEK Matt SCHRAUD Wilhelminie (Mrs) 10 / 19 / 1912
VOLLINTINE Clarence HAVRON Mary M. 12 / 22 / 1907
VOLLMER Otto E. MEYER Matilda 02 / 04 / 1908
VOORHEES Edward R. BROKAW Ida 12 / 24 / 1889
VORDENBAUMEN E. H. ALLARD  Georgia M. (Mrs) 05 / 23 / 1906
VORHEES William LANKELINNAS Agatha (Mrs) 11 / 06 / 1910
VOYLES Bert C. COMPTON Emma N. 07 / 04 / 1910
VOYLES Charles STEVENS Belva 09 / 29 / 1909
VOYLES George A. AIKMAN Laura S. 08 / 03 / 1898
VOYLES James M. HUDDLESTON Mary F. (Mrs.) 06 / 21 / 1900
VOYLES James M. WRIGHT Murtie 03 / 30 / 1890
VOYLES James W. ELLER Mary A. 10 / 09 / 1892
VOYLES Jesse O. BELL Cora Edith 11 / 05 / 1905
VOYLES Oscar Ray REUBART Vera 10 / 21 / 1914
VOYLES Samuel PARISH Tobitha E. (Mrs.) 02 / 11 / 1889
VOYLES Samuel TURNTINE Lottie (Mrs) 05 / 04 / 1912
VOYLES  Aaron WRIGHT  Cintha 01 / 19 / 1887
VOYLES  Jonathan H. VOYLES Mary E. 07 / 13 / 1886